Int. ADAC-Rallye Niedersachsen 1993
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1993, Magdeburg • asphalt 184.94 km • Other years
#8
RG Rosenheim e.V.
N4
Final results
6. overall
2. class N4
6. ERC
6. Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schermen 1 (4.55 km) | 2:44 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC 4. Germany |
99.9 km/h 1.54 s/km |
2:44 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC 4. Germany |
SS2 Tryppehna 1 (7.44 km) | 4:19 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 7. Germany |
103.4 km/h 2.69 s/km |
7:03 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
SS3 Pabsdorf 1 (4.83 km) | 2:50 | 9.
4. class N4 8. ERC 9. Germany |
102.3 km/h 2.48 s/km |
9:53 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 7. Germany |
SS4 Schermen 2 (4.55 km) | 2:40 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Germany |
102.4 km/h 1.54 s/km |
12:33 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Germany |
SS5 Tryppehna 2 (7.44 km) | 4:11 | 6.
3. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |
106.7 km/h 2.15 s/km |
16:44 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Germany |
SS6 Pabsdorf 2 (4.83 km) | 2:45 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
105.4 km/h 2.90 s/km |
19:29 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Germany |
SS7 Magdeburger Börde 1 (9.34 km) | 5:58 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 8. Germany |
93.9 km/h 2.78 s/km |
25:27 | 6.
3. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |
SS8 Rothensee 1 (9.09 km) | 5:21 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 2. Germany |
101.9 km/h 0.33 s/km |
30:48 | 6.
3. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |
SS9 Magdeburger Börde 2 (9.34 km) | 5:48 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 8. Germany |
96.6 km/h 2.25 s/km |
36:36 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |
SS10 Rothensee 2 (6.23 km) | 4:09 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |
90.1 km/h 2.73 s/km |
40:45 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Oschersleben 1 (8.73 km) | 5:31 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 7. Germany |
94.9 km/h 2.18 s/km |
46:16 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |
SS12 Zollkrug 1 (10.58 km) | 6:12 | 9.
5. class N4 9. ERC 9. Germany |
102.4 km/h 2.74 s/km |
52:28 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
SS13 Oschersleben 2 (8.73 km) | 5:24 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
97.0 km/h 1.37 s/km |
57:52 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
SS14 Zollkrug 2 (10.58 km) | 5:57 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
106.7 km/h 1.13 s/km |
1:03:49 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
SS15 Ehra 1 (7.08 km) | 5:32 | 11.
6. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
76.8 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:09:21 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Germany |
SS16 Lessien 1 (32.26 km) | 15:09 | 8.
5. class N4 8. ERC 8. Germany |
127.8 km/h 1.55 s/km |
1:24:30 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |
SS17 Ehra 2 (7.08 km) | 5:34 | 10.
6. class N4 10. ERC 10. Germany |
76.3 km/h 4.94 s/km |
1:30:04 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |
SS18 Lessien 2 (32.26 km) | 15:05 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 8. Germany |
128.3 km/h 2.63 s/km |
1:45:09 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Germany |