Int. ADAC-Rallye Niedersachsen 1993
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1993, Magdeburg • asphalt 184.94 km • Other years
#31
MSC Winnenden e.V.
N3
Final results
16. overall
2. class N3
16. Germany
3. ONS 2-Liter Cup
3. DRM Amateur
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schermen 1 (4.55 km) | 3:07 | 20.
1. class N3 20. Germany 7. DRM Amateur 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
87.6 km/h 6.59 s/km |
3:07 | 20.
1. class N3 20. Germany 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup 7. DRM Amateur |
SS2 Tryppehna 1 (7.44 km) | 4:45 | 23.
3. class N3 23. Germany 8. DRM Amateur 5. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
94.0 km/h 6.18 s/km |
7:52 | 21.
2. class N3 21. Germany 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup 8. DRM Amateur |
SS3 Pabsdorf 1 (4.83 km) | 3:10 | 24.
4. class N3 24. Germany 11. DRM Amateur 8. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
91.5 km/h 6.63 s/km |
11:02 | 22.
2. class N3 22. Germany 5. ONS 2-Liter Cup 9. DRM Amateur |
SS4 Schermen 2 (4.55 km) | 3:05 | 19.
1. class N3 19. Germany 8. DRM Amateur 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
88.5 km/h 7.03 s/km |
14:07 | 22.
2. class N3 22. Germany 5. ONS 2-Liter Cup 9. DRM Amateur |
SS5 Tryppehna 2 (7.44 km) | 4:39 | 19.
2. class N3 19. Germany 6. DRM Amateur 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
96.0 km/h 5.91 s/km |
18:46 | 20.
2. class N3 20. Germany 5. ONS 2-Liter Cup 7. DRM Amateur |
SS6 Pabsdorf 2 (4.83 km) | 3:07 | 21.
3. class N3 21. Germany 7. DRM Amateur 6. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
93.0 km/h 7.45 s/km |
21:53 | 21.
3. class N3 21. Germany 6. ONS 2-Liter Cup 7. DRM Amateur |
SS7 Magdeburger Börde 1 (9.34 km) | 6:13 | 15.
2. class N3 15. Germany 3. DRM Amateur 2. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
90.1 km/h 4.39 s/km |
28:06 | 19.
3. class N3 19. Germany 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup 6. DRM Amateur |
SS8 Rothensee 1 (9.09 km) | 5:21 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Germany 1. DRM Amateur 1. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
101.9 km/h 0.33 s/km |
33:27 | 19.
3. class N3 19. Germany 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup 6. DRM Amateur |
SS9 Magdeburger Börde 2 (9.34 km) | 6:07 | 16.
2. class N3 16. Germany 4. DRM Amateur 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
91.6 km/h 4.28 s/km |
39:34 | 18.
3. class N3 18. Germany 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup 6. DRM Amateur |
SS10 Rothensee 2 (6.23 km) | 4:42 | 22.
3. class N3 22. Germany 8. DRM Amateur 7. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
79.5 km/h 8.03 s/km |
44:22 0:06 |
18.
3. class N3 18. Germany 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup 6. DRM Amateur |
Penalty 0:06 | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Oschersleben 1 (8.73 km) | 6:08 | 20.
2. class N3 20. Germany 5. DRM Amateur 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
85.4 km/h 6.41 s/km |
50:30 0:06 |
18.
3. class N3 18. Germany 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup 6. DRM Amateur |
SS12 Zollkrug 1 (10.58 km) | 6:37 | 15.
1. class N3 15. Germany 3. DRM Amateur 1. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
95.9 km/h 5.10 s/km |
57:07 0:06 |
16.
2. class N3 16. Germany 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup 4. DRM Amateur |
SS13 Oschersleben 2 (8.73 km) | 6:08 | 19.
3. class N3 19. Germany 5. DRM Amateur 4. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
85.4 km/h 6.41 s/km |
1:03:15 0:06 |
16.
2. class N3 16. Germany 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup 4. DRM Amateur |
SS14 Zollkrug 2 (10.58 km) | 6:37 | 18.
2. class N3 18. Germany 5. DRM Amateur 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
95.9 km/h 4.91 s/km |
1:09:52 0:06 |
17.
2. class N3 17. Germany 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup 4. DRM Amateur |
SS15 Ehra 1 (7.08 km) | 5:48 | 18.
2. class N3 18. Germany 4. DRM Amateur 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
73.2 km/h 6.50 s/km |
1:15:40 0:06 |
17.
2. class N3 17. Germany 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup 4. DRM Amateur |
SS16 Lessien 1 (32.26 km) | 16:26 | 16.
2. class N3 16. Germany 4. DRM Amateur 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
117.8 km/h 3.94 s/km |
1:32:06 0:06 |
17.
2. class N3 17. Germany 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup 4. DRM Amateur |
SS17 Ehra 2 (7.08 km) | 5:53 | 16.
2. class N3 16. Germany 3. DRM Amateur 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
72.2 km/h 7.63 s/km |
1:37:59 0:06 |
17.
2. class N3 17. Germany 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup 4. DRM Amateur |
SS18 Lessien 2 (32.26 km) | 16:22 | 14.
2. class N3 14. Germany 1. DRM Amateur 2. ONS 2-Liter Cup |
118.3 km/h 5.02 s/km |
1:54:21 0:06 |
16.
2. class N3 16. Germany 3. ONS 2-Liter Cup 3. DRM Amateur |