10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#73
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Final results
21. overall
4. class A/1300
21. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 9:02 (542) | 35.
4. class A/1300 35. Czechoslovakia |
92.7 km/h 6.52 s/km |
9:02 (542) | 35.
4. class A/1300 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 3:54 (234) | 32.
3. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
83.7 km/h 6.62 s/km |
12:56 (776) | 33.
4. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:12 (372) | 27.
2. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 5.96 s/km |
19:08 (1148) | 30.
3. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:39 (459) | 29.
3. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
93.9 km/h 5.26 s/km |
26:47 (1607) | 30.
3. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:39 (519) | 29.
4. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
86.2 km/h 5.88 s/km |
35:26 (2126) | 28.
3. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 8:24 (504) | 21.
3. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
66.6 km/h 6.54 s/km |
43:50 (2630) | 26.
4. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:37 (937) | 36.
6. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
62.5 km/h 8.86 s/km |
59:27 (3567) | 28.
4. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 6:18 (378) | 41.
8. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
75.9 km/h 8.41 s/km |
1:05:45 (3945) | 28.
4. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 9:04 (544) | 32.
5. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 6.09 s/km |
1:14:49 (4489) | 26.
3. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 3:58 (238) | 27.
3. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:18:47 (4727) | 25.
3. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:18 (378) | 28.
4. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
83.0 km/h 6.65 s/km |
1:25:05 (5105) | 24.
3. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:58 (478) | 28.
4. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
90.2 km/h 6.52 s/km |
1:33:03 (5583) | 25.
3. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:48 (528) | 32.
5. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 6.28 s/km |
1:41:51 (6111) | 25.
3. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 9:17 (557) | 37.
7. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
60.3 km/h 12.54 s/km |
1:51:08 (6668) | 25.
4. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:33 (933) | 26.
4. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
62.7 km/h 8.73 s/km |
2:06:41 (7601) | 24.
3. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 5:45 (345) | 21.
4. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
83.2 km/h 5.65 s/km |
2:12:26 (7946) | 24.
3. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 8:19 (499) | 12.
2. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
67.3 km/h 6.32 s/km |
2:20:45 (8445) | 22.
3. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 16:17 (977) | 34.
6. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
59.9 km/h 11.25 s/km |
2:37:02 (9422) | 21.
4. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 5:40 (340) | 21.
4. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 5.52 s/km |
2:42:42 (9762) | 21.
4. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |