10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#52
AMK AMU Praha
A2/1150
Final results
35. overall
9. class A2/1150
35. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 9:22 (562) | 49.
11. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
89.4 km/h 7.96 s/km |
9:22 (562) | 49.
11. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 3:58 (238) | 39.
10. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 7.35 s/km |
13:20 (800) | 49.
11. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:43 (403) | 57.
14. class A2/1150 57. Czechoslovakia |
77.9 km/h 9.52 s/km |
20:03 (1203) | 51.
14. class A2/1150 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 8:06 (486) | 48.
11. class A2/1150 48. Czechoslovakia |
88.7 km/h 7.52 s/km |
28:09 (1689) | 47.
13. class A2/1150 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:00 (540) | 45.
11. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
82.8 km/h 7.57 s/km |
37:09 (2229) | 45.
12. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 9:05 (545) | 52.
12. class A2/1150 52. Czechoslovakia |
61.6 km/h 10.93 s/km |
46:14 (2774) | 46.
13. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 20:53 (1253) | 84.
15. class A2/1150 84. Czechoslovakia |
46.7 km/h 28.29 s/km |
1:07:07 (4027) | 67.
14. class A2/1150 67. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 6:34 (394) | 61.
13. class A2/1150 61. Czechoslovakia |
72.8 km/h 10.41 s/km |
1:13:41 (4421) | 65.
14. class A2/1150 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 9:19 (559) | 44.
12. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
89.8 km/h 7.17 s/km |
1:23:00 (4980) | 60.
13. class A2/1150 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 4:07 (247) | 41.
10. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
79.3 km/h 7.90 s/km |
1:27:07 (5227) | 58.
13. class A2/1150 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:45 (405) | 50.
12. class A2/1150 50. Czechoslovakia |
77.5 km/h 9.75 s/km |
1:33:52 (5632) | 57.
12. class A2/1150 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:12 (492) | 41.
10. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
87.6 km/h 7.69 s/km |
1:42:04 (6124) | 52.
11. class A2/1150 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:58 (538) | 40.
11. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 7.09 s/km |
1:51:02 (6662) | 47.
11. class A2/1150 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 9:24 (564) | 39.
9. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
59.6 km/h 13.29 s/km |
2:00:26 (7226) | 44.
11. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 16:15 (975) | 40.
10. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
60.0 km/h 11.32 s/km |
2:16:41 (8201) | 43.
10. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 6:12 (372) | 45.
10. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
77.1 km/h 9.03 s/km |
2:22:53 (8573) | 43.
10. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 9:44 (584) | 40.
10. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
57.5 km/h 15.43 s/km |
2:32:37 (9157) | 40.
9. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 15:39 (939) | 30.
8. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
62.3 km/h 8.92 s/km |
2:48:16 (10096) | 37.
9. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 6:05 (365) | 41.
10. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 8.66 s/km |
2:54:21 (10461) | 35.
9. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |