10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#10
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1600
Final results
5. overall
5. class A2/1600
5. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 8:07 (487) | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
103.1 km/h 2.58 s/km |
8:07 (487) | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 3:25 (205) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
95.5 km/h 1.29 s/km |
11:32 (692) | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 5:37 (337) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
93.2 km/h 1.95 s/km |
17:09 (1029) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 6:49 (409) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
105.4 km/h 1.09 s/km |
23:58 (1438) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 7:44 (464) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
96.4 km/h 1.45 s/km |
31:42 (1902) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 7:43 (463) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
72.5 km/h 2.14 s/km |
39:25 (2365) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 13:39 (819) | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
71.5 km/h 1.60 s/km |
53:04 (3184) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 5:25 (325) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
88.3 km/h 1.76 s/km |
58:29 (3509) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 7:55 (475) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
105.7 km/h 1.15 s/km |
1:06:24 (3984) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 3:31 (211) | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
92.8 km/h 1.29 s/km |
1:09:55 (4195) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 5:35 (335) | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
93.7 km/h 1.72 s/km |
1:15:30 (4530) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 6:58 (418) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
103.1 km/h 1.50 s/km |
1:22:28 (4948) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 7:46 (466) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
95.9 km/h 1.29 s/km |
1:30:14 (5414) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 7:44 (464) | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
72.4 km/h 2.57 s/km |
1:37:58 (5878) | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 16:23 (983) | 41.
19. class A2/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
59.5 km/h 11.81 s/km |
1:54:21 (6861) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 5:17 (317) | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
90.5 km/h 2.13 s/km |
1:59:38 (7178) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 9:33 (573) | 37.
17. class A2/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
58.6 km/h 14.26 s/km |
2:09:11 (7751) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 13:52 (832) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
70.4 km/h 2.34 s/km |
2:23:03 (8583) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 5:22 (322) | 11.
11. class A2/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
89.1 km/h 3.26 s/km |
2:28:45 (8925) 0:20 |
5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:20 |