24. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2006
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2006, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 274.26 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Freistadt - Trölsberg 1 (9.23 km) | 9:13.9 | 88.
4. class N3 50. Czech Republic |
60.0 km/h 14.62 s/km |
9:13.9 | 88.
4. class N3 50. Czech Republic |
SS2 Gutau - Pregarten 1 (10.84 km) | 9:16.2 | 75.
2. class N3 44. Czech Republic |
70.2 km/h 10.30 s/km |
18:30.1 | 76.
2. class N3 46. Czech Republic |
SS3 Pierbach - Mötlas 1 (14.97 km) | 15:38.9 | 76.
2. class N3 46. Czech Republic |
57.4 km/h 13.96 s/km |
34:09.0 | 69.
2. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
SS4 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.21 km) | 9:46.6 | 80.
2. class N3 48. Czech Republic |
56.5 km/h 11.80 s/km |
43:55.6 | 72.
2. class N3 44. Czech Republic |
SS5 Gutau - Pregarten 2 (10.84 km) | 9:06.9 | 70.
4. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
71.4 km/h 9.23 s/km |
53:02.5 | 67.
2. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
SS6 Pierbach - Mötlas 2 (14.97 km) | 15:01.3 | 67.
2. class N3 42. Czech Republic |
59.8 km/h 9.47 s/km |
1:08:03.8 | 66.
2. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
SS7 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.21 km) | 9:28.7 | 73.
2. class N3 43. Czech Republic |
58.3 km/h 10.38 s/km |
1:17:32.5 | 67.
2. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
SS8 Bad Zell - St. Leonhard 1 (18.15 km) | 18:24.5 | 64.
2. class N3 37. Czech Republic |
59.2 km/h 12.03 s/km |
1:35:57.0 | 67.
2. class N3 39. Czech Republic |
SS9 Lasberg - Wartberg 1 (16.88 km) | 16:37.9 | 69.
3. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
60.9 km/h 14.92 s/km |
1:52:34.9 | 65.
2. class N3 38. Czech Republic |
SS10 Bad Zell - St. Leonhard 2 (18.15 km) | 18:40.3 | 63.
2. class N3 35. Czech Republic |
58.3 km/h 13.04 s/km |
2:11:15.2 | 61.
1. class N3 34. Czech Republic |
SS11 Lasberg - Wartberg 2 (16.88 km) | 14:12.9 | 21.
1. class N3 15. Czech Republic |
71.2 km/h 6.87 s/km |
2:25:28.1 | 57.
1. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Liebenau - Unterweißenbach 1 (8.01 km) | 7:19.8 | 72.
3. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
65.6 km/h 10.94 s/km |
2:32:47.9 | 56.
1. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
SS13 Castrol Arena 1 (24.46 km) | 18:25.8 | 63.
3. class N3 37. Czech Republic |
79.6 km/h 9.19 s/km |
2:51:13.7 | 55.
1. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
SS14 Liebenau - Unterweißenbach 2 (8.01 km) | 7:32.1 | 80.
4. class N3 45. Czech Republic |
63.8 km/h 12.10 s/km |
2:58:45.8 | 55.
1. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
SS15 Castrol Arena 2 (21.46 km) | 18:08.8 | 70.
3. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
71.0 km/h 9.59 s/km |
3:16:54.6 | 56.
1. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
SS16 Tragwein - Elz 1 (26.88 km) | 24:07.9 | 66.
4. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
66.8 km/h 13.91 s/km |
3:41:02.5 | 57.
2. class N3 34. Czech Republic |
SS17 Freistadt - Trölsberg 2 (9.23 km) | 8:58.7 | 63.
3. class N3 38. Czech Republic |
61.7 km/h 14.81 s/km |
3:50:01.2 | 56.
2. class N3 34. Czech Republic |
SS18 Tragwein - Elz 2 (26.88 km) | 24:36.9 | 61.
3. class N3 37. Czech Republic |
65.5 km/h 12.85 s/km |
4:14:38.1 | 54.
2. class N3 32. Czech Republic |