30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#91
Hasík Jiří
N2
Final results
40. overall
5. class N2
40. Czech Republic
40. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:52.2 | 82.
5. class N2 82. ERC 82. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 8.49 s/km |
4:52.2 | 82.
5. class N2 82. ERC 82. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 9:37.0 | 76.
8. class N2 76. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
92.5 km/h 8.31 s/km |
14:29.2 | 79.
7. class N2 79. ERC 79. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 17:40.7 | 70.
6. class N2 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 8.12 s/km |
32:09.9 | 70.
6. class N2 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:21.2 | 67.
5. class N2 67. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
99.8 km/h 7.78 s/km |
39:31.1 | 65.
4. class N2 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 10:30.0 | 63.
6. class N2 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 7.14 s/km |
50:01.1 | 63.
4. class N2 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 17:30.3 | 54.
6. class N2 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 8.03 s/km |
1:07:31.4 | 52.
4. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 7:21.6 | 57.
6. class N2 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 7.98 s/km |
1:14:53.0 | 52.
4. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 10:35.5 | 55.
6. class N2 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
99.3 km/h 7.75 s/km |
1:25:28.5 | 52.
4. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 10:01.3 | 57.
6. class N2 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 9.54 s/km |
1:35:29.8 | 51.
5. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 5:20.8 | 63.
7. class N2 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
80.1 km/h 12.09 s/km |
1:40:50.6 | 52.
5. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:59.7 | 54.
6. class N2 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
91.2 km/h 8.50 s/km |
1:45:50.3 | 51.
5. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:46.9 | 55.
7. class N2 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
86.0 km/h 9.03 s/km |
1:52:37.2 | 50.
5. class N2 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 11:28.9 | 50.
6. class N2 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 9.29 s/km |
2:04:06.1 | 46.
5. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:17.5 | 49.
6. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 8.85 s/km |
2:10:23.6 | 45.
5. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:50.8 | 39.
5. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
88.6 km/h 8.45 s/km |
2:15:14.4 | 44.
5. class N2 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:58.8 | 40.
4. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
91.4 km/h 7.96 s/km |
2:20:13.2 | 43.
5. class N2 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:50.2 | 45.
5. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 8.89 s/km |
2:27:03.4 | 42.
5. class N2 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 11:38.1 | 46.
5. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
88.6 km/h 9.49 s/km |
2:38:41.5 | 42.
5. class N2 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 6:21.4 | 41.
5. class N2 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
89.3 km/h 9.14 s/km |
2:45:02.9 | 41.
5. class N2 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:57.5 | 42.
5. class N2 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 9.20 s/km |
2:50:00.4 | 40.
5. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |