30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 5:09.5 | 100.
9. class N2 100. ERC 100. Czech Republic |
83.1 km/h 10.91 s/km |
5:09.5 | 100.
9. class N2 100. ERC 100. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 10:04.0 | 93.
10. class N2 93. ERC 93. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 10.13 s/km |
15:13.5 | 93.
10. class N2 93. ERC 93. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 18:14.4 | 78.
8. class N2 78. ERC 78. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 9.39 s/km |
33:27.9 | 80.
8. class N2 80. ERC 80. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:39.7 | 76.
6. class N2 76. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
95.8 km/h 9.30 s/km |
41:07.6 | 74.
6. class N2 74. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 10:49.5 | 73.
7. class N2 73. ERC 73. Czech Republic |
97.2 km/h 8.25 s/km |
51:57.1 | 71.
6. class N2 71. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 18:10.5 | 63.
7. class N2 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 9.55 s/km |
1:10:07.6 | 64.
7. class N2 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 7:38.0 | 66.
7. class N2 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 9.32 s/km |
1:17:45.6 | 63.
7. class N2 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 10:56.4 | 62.
7. class N2 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 8.94 s/km |
1:28:42.0 | 62.
7. class N2 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 10:36.8 | 62.
7. class N2 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
83.8 km/h 11.94 s/km |
1:39:18.8 | 61.
7. class N2 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 5:13.2 | 59.
6. class N2 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
82.1 km/h 11.02 s/km |
1:44:32.0 | 59.
7. class N2 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 5:02.0 | 57.
7. class N2 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 8.80 s/km |
1:49:34.0 | 56.
7. class N2 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:46.8 | 54.
6. class N2 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
86.0 km/h 9.02 s/km |
1:56:20.8 | 55.
7. class N2 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 12:26.0 | 57.
8. class N2 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
82.9 km/h 12.61 s/km |
2:08:46.8 | 53.
7. class N2 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:26.8 | 54.
7. class N2 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 9.83 s/km |
2:15:13.6 | 52.
7. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:58.4 | 50.
7. class N2 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
86.4 km/h 9.51 s/km |
2:20:12.0 | 51.
7. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 5:07.1 | 51.
6. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 9.05 s/km |
2:25:19.1 | 49.
6. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:49.0 | 44.
4. class N2 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 8.77 s/km |
2:32:08.1 | 48.
6. class N2 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 11:38.8 | 47.
6. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
88.5 km/h 9.53 s/km |
2:43:46.9 | 48.
6. class N2 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 6:26.2 | 45.
6. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 9.65 s/km |
2:50:13.1 | 46.
6. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 5:02.9 | 46.
6. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 9.96 s/km |
2:55:16.0 | 45.
6. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |