30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#66
PAMK Klatovy
A7
Final results
35. overall
2. class A7
35. Czech Republic
35. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:40.3 | 60.
12. class A7 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
91.7 km/h 6.82 s/km |
4:40.3 | 59.
12. class A7 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 9:16.2 | 59.
12. class A7 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 6.91 s/km |
13:56.5 | 59.
12. class A7 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 16:48.3 | 49.
9. class A7 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 6.14 s/km |
30:44.8 | 54.
10. class A7 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:58.6 | 81.
14. class A7 81. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 10.84 s/km |
38:43.4 | 57.
10. class A7 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 9:47.5 | 39.
8. class A7 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
107.4 km/h 4.71 s/km |
48:30.9 | 51.
9. class A7 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 16:34.9 | 38.
6. class A7 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 5.94 s/km |
1:07:15.8 2:10 |
51.
6. class A7 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
Penalty 2:10 - Late (13 min) at TC | |||||
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 6:56.7 | 39.
5. class A7 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
105.7 km/h 5.94 s/km |
1:14:12.5 2:10 |
50.
6. class A7 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 9:51.5 | 34.
6. class A7 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
106.7 km/h 5.24 s/km |
1:24:04.0 2:10 |
48.
6. class A7 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 9:31.5 | 39.
6. class A7 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 7.53 s/km |
1:33:35.5 2:10 |
44.
6. class A7 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 5:00.5 | 50.
7. class A7 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
85.5 km/h 9.24 s/km |
1:38:36.0 2:10 |
44.
6. class A7 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:43.7 | 38.
6. class A7 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
96.3 km/h 6.39 s/km |
1:43:19.7 2:10 |
42.
6. class A7 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:19.0 | 36.
5. class A7 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 6.16 s/km |
1:49:38.7 2:10 |
41.
5. class A7 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 13:57.7 | 60.
6. class A7 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
73.8 km/h 17.95 s/km |
2:03:36.4 2:10 |
44.
4. class A7 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:25.6 | 52.
6. class A7 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 9.70 s/km |
2:10:02.0 2:10 |
44.
5. class A7 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:52.3 | 44.
4. class A7 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 8.66 s/km |
2:14:54.3 2:10 |
43.
5. class A7 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:38.9 | 26.
3. class A7 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
98.0 km/h 5.34 s/km |
2:19:33.2 2:10 |
40.
3. class A7 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:22.0 | 32.
3. class A7 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 5.99 s/km |
2:25:55.2 2:10 |
39.
3. class A7 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 10:54.2 | 33.
3. class A7 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 6.93 s/km |
2:36:49.4 2:10 |
38.
3. class A7 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 5:51.0 | 29.
2. class A7 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
97.0 km/h 5.93 s/km |
2:42:40.4 2:10 |
36.
3. class A7 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:32.7 | 24.
2. class A7 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 5.74 s/km |
2:47:13.1 2:10 |
35.
2. class A7 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |