30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#92
Hasík Jiří
N2
Final results
33. overall
3. class N2
33. Czech Republic
33. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 5:25.7 | 105.
10. class N2 105. ERC 105. Czech Republic |
78.9 km/h 13.18 s/km |
5:25.7 | 105.
10. class N2 105. ERC 105. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 9:22.6 | 64.
4. class N2 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 7.34 s/km |
14:48.3 | 86.
8. class N2 86. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 18:09.3 | 76.
7. class N2 76. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 9.20 s/km |
32:57.6 | 77.
7. class N2 77. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:15.1 | 62.
3. class N2 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
101.2 km/h 7.29 s/km |
40:12.7 | 72.
5. class N2 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 10:23.9 | 59.
4. class N2 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
101.2 km/h 6.79 s/km |
50:36.6 | 68.
5. class N2 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 17:26.3 | 53.
5. class N2 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
91.1 km/h 7.88 s/km |
1:08:02.9 | 58.
5. class N2 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 7:07.3 | 48.
4. class N2 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
103.0 km/h 6.81 s/km |
1:15:10.2 | 56.
5. class N2 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 10:32.5 | 54.
5. class N2 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
99.8 km/h 7.58 s/km |
1:25:42.7 | 54.
5. class N2 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 9:23.1 | 33.
3. class N2 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
94.7 km/h 6.96 s/km |
1:35:05.8 | 49.
4. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 4:43.5 | 38.
3. class N2 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
90.7 km/h 6.86 s/km |
1:39:49.3 | 49.
4. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:44.8 | 40.
3. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 6.53 s/km |
1:44:34.1 | 46.
3. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:31.2 | 42.
3. class N2 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 7.42 s/km |
1:51:05.3 | 45.
3. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 10:50.7 | 37.
3. class N2 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 7.07 s/km |
2:01:56.0 | 40.
3. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:01.8 | 36.
3. class N2 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
94.1 km/h 7.19 s/km |
2:07:57.8 | 39.
3. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:41.0 | 33.
3. class N2 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
91.7 km/h 7.08 s/km |
2:12:38.8 | 38.
3. class N2 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:49.9 | 38.
3. class N2 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 6.79 s/km |
2:17:28.7 | 37.
3. class N2 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:32.7 | 35.
3. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 7.09 s/km |
2:24:01.4 | 36.
3. class N2 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 10:56.7 | 34.
3. class N2 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 7.08 s/km |
2:34:58.1 | 35.
3. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 6:10.4 | 35.
3. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 7.98 s/km |
2:41:08.5 | 34.
3. class N2 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:55.3 | 36.
3. class N2 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 8.90 s/km |
2:46:03.8 | 33.
3. class N2 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |