30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:39.3 | 58.
5. class N3 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 6.68 s/km |
4:39.3 | 58.
5. class N3 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 8:55.8 | 43.
4. class N3 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
99.6 km/h 5.53 s/km |
13:35.1 | 49.
5. class N3 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 16:17.6 | 37.
2. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
97.5 km/h 4.98 s/km |
29:52.7 | 41.
3. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:04.5 | 51.
5. class N3 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 6.42 s/km |
36:57.2 | 43.
4. class N3 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 9:48.1 | 40.
3. class N3 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
107.3 km/h 4.75 s/km |
46:45.3 | 41.
3. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 16:17.3 | 34.
2. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 5.27 s/km |
1:03:02.6 | 35.
2. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 6:47.1 | 31.
2. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
108.2 km/h 5.16 s/km |
1:09:49.7 | 34.
2. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 9:43.5 | 30.
2. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
108.2 km/h 4.78 s/km |
1:19:33.2 | 32.
2. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 9:11.8 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
96.7 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:28:45.0 | 31.
2. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 4:42.6 | 37.
3. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 6.74 s/km |
1:33:27.6 | 30.
2. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:36.4 | 30.
2. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
98.9 km/h 5.43 s/km |
1:38:04.0 | 30.
2. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:11.7 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
94.1 km/h 5.41 s/km |
1:44:15.7 | 29.
2. class N3 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 10:15.9 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 5.04 s/km |
1:54:31.6 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 5:43.0 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
99.3 km/h 5.20 s/km |
2:00:14.6 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:31.3 | 27.
2. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 5.73 s/km |
2:04:45.9 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:32.9 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
100.1 km/h 4.55 s/km |
2:09:18.8 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:09.9 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 4.74 s/km |
2:15:28.7 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 10:15.8 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 4.70 s/km |
2:25:44.5 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 5:43.6 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 5.15 s/km |
2:31:28.1 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:36.9 | 28.
2. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
93.1 km/h 6.33 s/km |
2:36:05.0 | 21.
2. class N3 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |