29. Barum Rally 1999
6. 8. – 7. 8. 1999, Zlín • asphalt 230.71 km - (cancelled 10.25 km) • Other years
#94
Hasík Jiří
N2
Final results
36. overall
3. class N2
36. Czech Republic
36. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice 1 (14.20 km) | 8:28.6 | 68.
5. class N2 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
100.5 km/h 5.92 s/km |
8:28.6 | 68.
5. class N2 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov 1 (7.08 km) | 4:50.2 | 70.
5. class N2 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
87.8 km/h 6.99 s/km |
13:18.8 | 65.
5. class N2 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (7.67 km) | 4:58.0 | 72.
5. class N2 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 7.25 s/km |
18:16.8 | 64.
5. class N2 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS4 Halenkovice 1 (9.78 km) | 6:04.7 | 18.
1. class N2 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.06 s/km |
24:21.5 | 63.
5. class N2 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ludkovice 2 (14.20 km) | 9:22.7 | 79.
6. class N2 79. ERC 79. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 10.04 s/km |
33:44.2 | 64.
5. class N2 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS6 Ořechov 2 (7.08 km) | 4:59.4 | 37.
3. class N2 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 8.86 s/km |
38:43.6 | 58.
5. class N2 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.67 km) | 4:54.2 | 58.
5. class N2 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
93.9 km/h 7.08 s/km |
43:37.8 | 56.
5. class N2 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS8 Halenkovice 2 (9.78 km) | 6:41.8 | 53.
5. class N2 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
87.6 km/h 7.68 s/km |
50:19.6 | 53.
5. class N2 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Dušná I. (17.11 km) | 11:56.0 | 60.
5. class N2 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
86.0 km/h 8.36 s/km |
1:02:15.6 | 52.
5. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS10 Větřkovice 1 (10.25 km) | 6:58.2 | 52.
5. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 7.32 s/km |
1:09:13.8 | 50.
5. class N2 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS11 Kopřivnice - Tatra 1 (16.84 km) | 13:46.7 | 51.
5. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
73.3 km/h 8.41 s/km |
1:23:00.5 | 47.
5. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS12 Větřkovice 2 (10.25 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Kopřivnice - Tatra 2 (16.84 km) | 13:29.2 | 43.
4. class N2 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
74.9 km/h 6.99 s/km |
1:36:29.7 | 46.
5. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS14 Dušná II. (16.86 km) | 11:18.8 | 39.
3. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 6.79 s/km |
1:47:48.5 | 45.
4. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pindula 1 (17.30 km) | 11:22.3 | 40.
3. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
91.3 km/h 7.50 s/km |
1:59:10.8 | 40.
3. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS16 Raková 1 (15.25 km) | 9:43.2 | 37.
3. class N2 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
94.1 km/h 6.62 s/km |
2:08:54.0 | 37.
3. class N2 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS17 Pindula 2 (17.30 km) | 11:57.0 | 44.
5. class N2 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 9.46 s/km |
2:20:51.0 | 36.
3. class N2 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS18 Raková 2 (15.25 km) | 10:05.5 | 40.
4. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
90.7 km/h 8.71 s/km |
2:30:56.5 | 36.
3. class N2 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |