29. Barum Rally 1999
6. 8. – 7. 8. 1999, Zlín • asphalt 230.71 km - (cancelled 10.25 km) • Other years
#19
Ládík Sport Team
A6
Final results
9. overall
1. class A6
9. Czech Republic
9. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice 1 (14.20 km) | 7:20.7 | 7.
1. class A6 7. ERC 3. CEZ 7. Czech Republic |
116.0 km/h 1.13 s/km |
7:20.7 | 7.
1. class A6 7. ERC 3. CEZ 7. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov 1 (7.08 km) | 4:15.8 | 15.
3. class A6 15. ERC 3. CEZ 15. Czech Republic |
99.6 km/h 2.13 s/km |
11:36.5 | 10.
2. class A6 10. ERC 3. CEZ 10. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (7.67 km) | 4:18.7 | 11.
2. class A6 11. ERC 4. CEZ 11. Czech Republic |
106.7 km/h 2.13 s/km |
15:55.2 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 3. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |
SS4 Halenkovice 1 (9.78 km) | 5:56.4 | 13.
2. class A6 13. ERC 3. CEZ 13. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 2.21 s/km |
21:51.6 | 10.
1. class A6 10. ERC 4. CEZ 10. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ludkovice 2 (14.20 km) | 7:24.5 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 4. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |
115.0 km/h 1.72 s/km |
29:16.1 | 10.
1. class A6 10. ERC 4. CEZ 10. Czech Republic |
SS6 Ořechov 2 (7.08 km) | 4:22.3 | 10.
1. class A6 10. ERC 4. CEZ 10. Czech Republic |
97.2 km/h 3.62 s/km |
33:38.4 | 10.
1. class A6 10. ERC 4. CEZ 10. Czech Republic |
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.67 km) | 4:20.8 | 12.
1. class A6 12. ERC 3. CEZ 12. Czech Republic |
105.9 km/h 2.72 s/km |
37:59.2 | 10.
1. class A6 10. ERC 4. CEZ 10. Czech Republic |
SS8 Halenkovice 2 (9.78 km) | 5:50.0 | 11.
1. class A6 11. ERC 3. CEZ 11. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 2.38 s/km |
43:49.2 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 3. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Dušná I. (17.11 km) | 10:12.4 | 13.
1. class A6 13. ERC 3. CEZ 13. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 2.30 s/km |
54:01.6 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 3. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |
SS10 Větřkovice 1 (10.25 km) | 6:08.3 | 11.
1. class A6 11. ERC 2. CEZ 11. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 2.45 s/km |
1:00:09.9 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 3. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |
SS11 Kopřivnice - Tatra 1 (16.84 km) | 12:17.1 | 15.
1. class A6 15. ERC 3. CEZ 15. Czech Republic |
82.2 km/h 3.09 s/km |
1:12:27.0 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 3. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |
SS12 Větřkovice 2 (10.25 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Kopřivnice - Tatra 2 (16.84 km) | 12:15.9 | 12.
1. class A6 12. ERC 3. CEZ 12. Czech Republic |
82.4 km/h 2.64 s/km |
1:24:42.9 | 11.
1. class A6 11. ERC 3. CEZ 11. Czech Republic |
SS14 Dušná II. (16.86 km) | 10:19.7 | 15.
1. class A6 15. ERC 3. CEZ 15. Czech Republic |
97.9 km/h 3.29 s/km |
1:35:02.6 | 10.
1. class A6 10. ERC 3. CEZ 10. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pindula 1 (17.30 km) | 9:59.4 | 11.
1. class A6 11. ERC 3. CEZ 11. Czech Republic |
103.9 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:45:02.0 | 8.
1. class A6 8. ERC 3. CEZ 8. Czech Republic |
SS16 Raková 1 (15.25 km) | 8:40.2 | 11.
1. class A6 11. ERC 2. CEZ 11. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 2.49 s/km |
1:53:42.2 | 8.
1. class A6 8. ERC 3. CEZ 8. Czech Republic |
SS17 Pindula 2 (17.30 km) | 9:47.9 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 3. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |
105.9 km/h 1.99 s/km |
2:03:30.1 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 3. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |
SS18 Raková 2 (15.25 km) | 8:25.8 | 8.
1. class A6 8. ERC 3. CEZ 8. Czech Republic |
108.5 km/h 2.17 s/km |
2:11:55.9 | 9.
1. class A6 9. ERC 3. CEZ 9. Czech Republic |