lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

30. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2006

31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 208,58 km • Other years
Mitropa Cup #2Mitropa Historic Cup #2Austria #3Slovenia #1Yugo Cup (SVN) #1Slovenia Junior #1Austria HistoricAustria JuniorDiesel Cup (A)
portrait
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Amortizer Junior Team
class
N3
portrait

Final results

50. overall - 8. class N3 - 37. Austria - 14. Slovenia - 12. Mitropa Cup - 2. Austria Junior

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km)11:05.331.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
31. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
76.35.4511:05.331.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
31. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
SS2 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 1 (8.90 km)7:01.525.
1. class N3

5. Mitropa Cup
25. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
76.03.9318:06.829.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
29. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km)16:52.528.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
28. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
74.74.7234:59.328.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
28. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km)10:59.325.
1. class N3

5. Mitropa Cup
25. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
77.04.5545:58.628.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
28. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
SS5 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 2 (8.90 km)7:16.427.
1. class N3

6. Mitropa Cup
27. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
73.44.9853:15.028.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
28. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km)30:18.1105.
17. class N3

21. Mitropa Cup
67. Austria
30. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
41.642.311:23:33.190.
17. class N3

21. Mitropa Cup
63. Austria
25. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
2. leg
SS7 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km)15:22.231.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
29. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
77.25.531:38:55.378.
17. class N3

18. Mitropa Cup
56. Austria
21. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
SS8 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km)10:13.230.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
28. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
87.16.311:49:08.573.
17. class N3

16. Mitropa Cup
53. Austria
21. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
SS9 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km)8:06.828.
1. class N3

7. Mitropa Cup
27. Austria
8. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
77.84.731:57:15.369.
15. class N3

14. Mitropa Cup
52. Austria
20. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km)15:15.624.
1. class N3

5. Mitropa Cup
24. Austria
7. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
77.85.482:12:30.963.
12. class N3

13. Mitropa Cup
47. Austria
17. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
SS11 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km)10:01.624.
1. class N3

5. Mitropa Cup
22. Austria
6. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
88.85.462:22:32.559.
11. class N3

13. Mitropa Cup
43. Austria
17. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
SS12 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km)8:04.322.
1. class N3

5. Mitropa Cup
21. Austria
7. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
78.24.222:30:36.854.
10. class N3

13. Mitropa Cup
40. Austria
15. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
SS13 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km)15:27.825.
1. class N3

5. Mitropa Cup
23. Austria
6. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
76.75.672:46:04.652.
9. class N3

12. Mitropa Cup
39. Austria
14. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior
SS14 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km)8:13.725.
2. class N3

5. Mitropa Cup
22. Austria
7. Slovenia
1. Austria Junior
76.75.212:54:18.350.
8. class N3

12. Mitropa Cup
37. Austria
14. Slovenia
2. Austria Junior