13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#38
ASS Olomouc
A/1600
Final results
51. overall
3. class A/1600
51. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:19 (439) | 47.
4. class A/1600 47. Czechoslovakia |
98.0 km/h 6.19 s/km |
7:19 (439) | 47.
4. class A/1600 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:23 (263) | 37.
4. class A/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
103.2 km/h 3.85 s/km |
11:42 (702) | 45.
4. class A/1600 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 17:07 (1027) | 89.
8. class A/1600 89. Czechoslovakia |
64.3 km/h 16.78 s/km |
28:49 (1729) | 81.
8. class A/1600 81. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:35 (515) | 40.
3. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
58.6 km/h 10.26 s/km |
37:24 (2244) | 70.
6. class A/1600 70. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:41 (821) | 32.
1. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
87.4 km/h 5.32 s/km |
51:05 (3065) | 58.
4. class A/1600 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:06 (426) | 27.
1. class A/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
101.0 km/h 4.69 s/km |
58:11 (3491) | 55.
4. class A/1600 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:20 (260) | 23.
1. class A/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
104.4 km/h 3.85 s/km |
1:02:31 (3751) | 52.
4. class A/1600 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 13:58 (838) | 31.
1. class A/1600 31. Czechoslovakia |
78.8 km/h 6.59 s/km |
1:16:29 (4589) | 44.
3. class A/1600 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:23 (503) | 27.
1. class A/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
60.0 km/h 9.43 s/km |
1:24:52 (5092) | 40.
2. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:42 (822) | 34.
2. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
87.3 km/h 5.52 s/km |
1:38:34 (5914) | 36.
2. class A/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:39 (399) | 34.
2. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
93.9 km/h 5.09 s/km |
1:45:13 (6313) | 36.
2. class A/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:31 (391) | 33.
2. class A/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
85.7 km/h 5.69 s/km |
1:51:44 (6704) | 34.
2. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:27 (447) | 30.
1. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
96.4 km/h 4.76 s/km |
1:59:11 (7151) | 33.
2. class A/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 16:31 (991) | 52.
3. class A/1600 52. Czechoslovakia |
70.3 km/h 16.22 s/km |
2:15:42 (8142) | 40.
3. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 10:51 (651) | 56.
3. class A/1600 56. Czechoslovakia |
57.6 km/h 28.91 s/km |
2:26:33 (8793) | 43.
3. class A/1600 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 11:05 (665) | 57.
3. class A/1600 57. Czechoslovakia |
50.4 km/h 34.16 s/km |
2:37:38 (9458) | 46.
3. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 13:17 (797) | 56.
3. class A/1600 56. Czechoslovakia |
54.1 km/h 33.25 s/km |
2:50:55 (10255) | 50.
3. class A/1600 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 24:00 (1440) | 53.
3. class A/1600 53. Czechoslovakia |
48.4 km/h 32.33 s/km |
3:16:25 (11785) 1:30 |
51.
3. class A/1600 51. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:30 |