18. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1988
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • asphalt 295.18 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (6.21 km) | 4:49 | 44.
5. class A/2000 44. ERC |
77.4 km/h 5.48 s/km |
4:49 | 44.
5. class A/2000 44. ERC |
|
SS2 Pindula 1 (19.59 km) | 14:19 | 84.
17. class A/2000 84. ERC |
82.1 km/h 8.01 s/km |
19:08 | 73.
11. class A/2000 73. ERC |
|
SS3 Maják 1 (11.81 km) | 7:26 | 70.
9. class A/2000 70. ERC |
95.3 km/h 5.84 s/km |
26:34 | 71.
10. class A/2000 71. ERC |
|
SS4 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:57 | 57.
6. class A/2000 57. ERC |
89.6 km/h 5.95 s/km |
31:31 | 66.
9. class A/2000 66. ERC |
|
SS5 Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 6:14 | 54.
7. class A/2000 54. ERC |
91.9 km/h 5.86 s/km |
37:45 | 66.
9. class A/2000 66. ERC |
|
SS6 Maják 2 (11.81 km) | 7:50 | 53.
11. class A/2000 53. ERC |
90.5 km/h 7.96 s/km |
45:35 | 61.
9. class A/2000 61. ERC |
|
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 5:07 | 49.
6. class A/2000 49. ERC |
86.7 km/h 7.04 s/km |
50:42 | 57.
8. class A/2000 57. ERC |
|
SS8 Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 6:32 | 66.
8. class A/2000 66. ERC |
87.7 km/h 7.23 s/km |
57:14 | 57.
8. class A/2000 57. ERC |
|
SS9 Slušovice 2 (6.21 km) | 4:52 | 35.
3. class A/2000 35. ERC |
76.6 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:02:06 | 50.
7. class A/2000 50. ERC |
|
SS10 Pindula 2 (19.59 km) | 20:45 | 83.
14. class A/2000 83. ERC |
56.6 km/h 27.05 s/km |
1:22:51 | 78.
12. class A/2000 78. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:59 | 75.
11. class A/2000 75. ERC |
80.9 km/h 9.12 s/km |
1:26:50 | 76.
12. class A/2000 76. ERC |
|
SS12 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:52 | 68.
12. class A/2000 68. ERC |
82.6 km/h 8.36 s/km |
1:35:42 | 72.
12. class A/2000 72. ERC |
|
SS13 Poličná 1 (8.07 km) | 6:01 | 60.
10. class A/2000 60. ERC |
80.5 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:41:43 | 72.
12. class A/2000 72. ERC |
|
SS14 Kateřinice 1 (16.43 km) | 12:58 | 63.
9. class A/2000 63. ERC |
76.0 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:54:41 | 69.
12. class A/2000 69. ERC |
|
SS15 Semetín 1 (7.96 km) | 5:41 | 61.
8. class A/2000 61. ERC |
84.0 km/h 8.42 s/km |
2:00:22 | 64.
11. class A/2000 64. ERC |
|
SS16 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:36 | 44.
5. class A/2000 44. ERC |
85.1 km/h 7.38 s/km |
2:08:58 | 61.
9. class A/2000 61. ERC |
|
SS17 Poličná 2 (8.07 km) | 6:19 | 61.
7. class A/2000 61. ERC |
76.7 km/h 9.79 s/km |
2:15:17 | 60.
8. class A/2000 60. ERC |
|
SS18 Kateřinice 2 (16.43 km) | 13:31 | 55.
9. class A/2000 55. ERC |
72.9 km/h 10.53 s/km |
2:28:48 | 56.
8. class A/2000 56. ERC |
|
SS19 Semetín 2 (7.96 km) | 5:36 | 55.
8. class A/2000 55. ERC |
85.3 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:34:24 | 53.
8. class A/2000 53. ERC |
|
SS20 Májová 1 (7.10 km) | 6:56 | 58.
9. class A/2000 58. ERC |
61.4 km/h 17.18 s/km |
2:41:20 | 52.
8. class A/2000 52. ERC |
|
SS21 Podhoran 1 (6.48 km) | 6:29 | 48.
5. class A/2000 48. ERC |
60.0 km/h 8.49 s/km |
2:47:49 | 51.
7. class A/2000 51. ERC |
|
SS22 Májová 2 (7.10 km) | Retired |