34. Rally 1000 Miglia 2010
ERC #1 • Italy #1 • Italy 2WD #1 [coef 1] • Italy Junior #1 [coef 1] • Italy Production (4WD) #1 [coef 1] • Nazionale Zona 2 #2 [coef 2]
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • asphalt 258.00 km • total distance including road sections - 845.98 km • Other years
#50
Rubicone Corse
R3C
Final results
14. overall
2. class R3C
12. Italy
2. Italy 2WD
2. Italy Junior
5. Nazionale Zona 2
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Citta di Desenzano (3.87 km) | 3:21.7 | 29.
4. class R3C 24. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 3. Italy Junior 15. Nazionale Zona 2 |
69.1 km/h 2.22 s/km |
3:21.7 | 29.
4. class R3C 24. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 3. Italy Junior 15. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS2 Colle San Zeno 1 (32.51 km) | 24:59.5 | 30.
8. class R3C 25. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 3. Italy Junior 16. Nazionale Zona 2 |
78.1 km/h 4.51 s/km |
28:21.2 | 29.
7. class R3C 24. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 3. Italy Junior 15. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS3 Irma 1 (18.57 km) | 14:05.1 | 24.
6. class R3C 23. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 4. Italy Junior 15. Nazionale Zona 2 |
79.1 km/h 2.40 s/km |
42:26.3 | 27.
6. class R3C 23. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 3. Italy Junior 14. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS4 Pertiche 1 (25.08 km) | 19:03.3 | 19.
3. class R3C 18. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 11. Nazionale Zona 2 |
79.0 km/h 2.06 s/km |
1:01:29.6 | 21.
3. class R3C 18. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS5 Colle San Zeno 2 (32.51 km) | 24:29.4 | 14.
2. class R3C 12. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 1. Italy Junior 5. Nazionale Zona 2 |
79.6 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:25:59.0 | 20.
3. class R3C 18. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS6 Irma 2 (18.57 km) | 14:28.9 | 19.
3. class R3C 17. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
76.9 km/h 1.93 s/km |
1:40:27.9 | 20.
3. class R3C 18. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS7 Pertiche 2 (25.08 km) | 19:48.3 | 17.
3. class R3C 15. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 9. Nazionale Zona 2 |
76.0 km/h 2.31 s/km |
2:00:16.2 | 16.
2. class R3C 14. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 7. Nazionale Zona 2 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Cavallino 1 (16.71 km) | 14:38.9 | 16.
3. class R3C 15. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 8. Nazionale Zona 2 |
68.4 km/h 3.65 s/km |
2:14:55.1 | 15.
2. class R3C 13. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 6. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS9 Capovalle 1 (14.30 km) | 9:55.7 | 16.
3. class R3C 13. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 6. Nazionale Zona 2 |
86.4 km/h 2.43 s/km |
2:24:50.8 | 15.
2. class R3C 13. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 6. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS10 Tremosine 1 (18.76 km) | 9:26.1 | 19.
6. class R3C 17. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 3. Italy Junior 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
119.3 km/h 1.84 s/km |
2:34:16.9 | 15.
2. class R3C 13. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 6. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS11 Colle San Eusebio (2.27 km) | 1:32.5 | 28.
8. class R3C 23. Italy 7. Italy 2WD 3. Italy Junior 16. Nazionale Zona 2 |
88.3 km/h 2.42 s/km |
2:35:49.4 | 15.
2. class R3C 13. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 6. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS12 Cavallino 2 (16.71 km) | 14:11.6 | 21.
7. class R3C 18. Italy 6. Italy 2WD 3. Italy Junior 12. Nazionale Zona 2 |
70.6 km/h 3.08 s/km |
2:50:01.0 | 15.
2. class R3C 13. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 6. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS13 Capovalle 2 (14.30 km) | 9:37.9 | 24.
7. class R3C 21. Italy 7. Italy 2WD 4. Italy Junior 15. Nazionale Zona 2 |
89.1 km/h 1.68 s/km |
2:59:38.9 | 16.
2. class R3C 14. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 7. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS14 Tremosine 2 (18.76 km) | 9:20.9 | 22.
9. class R3C 19. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 4. Italy Junior 14. Nazionale Zona 2 |
120.4 km/h 1.96 s/km |
3:08:59.8 | 14.
2. class R3C 12. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 2. Italy Junior 5. Nazionale Zona 2 |