13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
SS22 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 3
- 13. 9. 03:48
1. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:11 | ||
2. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 10:14 |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:17 |
+6 + 3 | |
4. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:31 |
+20 + 14 | |
5. |
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 10:41 |
+30 + 10 | |
6. |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:44 |
+33 + 3 | |
7. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 | 10:47 |
+36 + 3 | |
8. |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 10:51 |
+40 + 4 | |
9. |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 11:06 |
+55 + 15 | |
10. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:07 |
+56 + 1 | |
11. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:10 |
+59 + 3 | |
12. |
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 11:18 |
+1:07 + 8 | |
13. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ | 11:21 |
+1:10 + 3 | |
14. |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 11:24 |
+1:13 + 3 | |
15. |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 11:28 |
+1:17 + 4 | |
16. |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 11:34 |
+1:23 + 6 | |
17. |
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 11:35 |
+1:24 + 1 | |
18. |
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 11:36 |
+1:25 + 1 | |
19. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 11:38 |
+1:27 + 2 | |
20. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:40 |
+1:29 + 2 | |
21. |
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 | 11:42 |
+1:31 + 2 | |
22. |
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 11:44 |
+1:33 + 2 | |
23. |
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:57 |
+1:46 + 13 | |
= |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 11:57 |
+1:46 + 0 | |
25. |
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 12:00 |
+1:49 + 3 | |
= |
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 | 12:00 |
+1:49 + 0 | |
27. |
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 12:02 |
+1:51 + 2 | |
28. |
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 12:07 |
+1:56 + 5 | |
29. |
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 12:12 |
+2:01 + 5 | |
30. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 12:13 |
+2:02 + 1 | |
31. |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 12:18 |
+2:07 + 5 | |
32. |
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 12:22 |
+2:11 + 4 | |
33. |
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 12:24 |
+2:13 + 2 | |
34. |
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 12:26 |
+2:15 + 2 | |
35. |
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 12:30 |
+2:19 + 4 | |
36. |
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 12:33 |
+2:22 + 3 | |
37. |
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 | 12:40 |
+2:29 + 7 | |
38. |
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 12:41 |
+2:30 + 1 | |
39. |
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 12:53 |
+2:42 + 12 | |
= |
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 12:53 |
+2:42 + 0 | |
41. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 12:55 |
+2:44 + 2 | |
42. |
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 | 12:58 |
+2:47 + 3 | |
43. |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 12:59 |
+2:48 + 1 | |
44. |
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 13:06 |
+2:55 + 7 | |
45. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 13:25 |
+3:14 + 19 | |
46. |
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 13:27 |
+3:16 + 2 | |
47. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 | 13:29 |
+3:18 + 2 | |
48. |
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 | 13:54 |
+3:43 + 25 | |
49. |
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 | 13:55 |
+3:44 + 1 | |
50. |
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 | 14:18 |
+4:07 + 23 | |
51. |
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 | 14:28 |
+4:17 + 10 | |
52. |
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ | 14:38 |
+4:27 + 10 | |
53. |
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ | 15:36 |
+5:25 + 58 | |
54. |
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 | 15:47 |
+5:36 + 11 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:56:02 |
142.1 | |
2. +1
|
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:59:25 |
+3:23 +3:23 | 139.5 0.49 |
3. +1
|
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:00:00 |
+3:58 +35 | 139.0 0.57 |
4. +1
|
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
3:01:43 |
+5:41 +1:43 | 137.7 0.82 |
5. +1
|
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:03:17 |
+7:15 +1:34 | 136.5 1.04 |
6. +1
|
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:03:21 |
+7:19 +4 | 136.5 1.05 |
7. −5
|
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ |
3:03:28 |
+7:26 +7 | 136.4 1.07 |
8. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ |
3:06:46 |
+10:44 +3:18 | 134.0 1.54 |
9. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:08:47 |
+12:45 +2:01 | 132.5 1.83 |
10. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:09:01 |
+12:59 +14 | 132.4 1.87 |
11. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:11:07 |
+15:05 +2:06 | 130.9 2.17 |
12. +1
|
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
3:11:17 |
+15:15 +10 | 130.8 2.19 |
13. −1
|
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:11:26 |
+15:24 +9 | 130.7 2.22 |
14. |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:12:01 |
+15:59 +35 | 130.3 2.30 |
15. |
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
3:13:50 |
+17:48 +1:49 | 129.1 2.56 |
16. |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:16:28 |
+20:26 +2:38 | 127.3 2.94 |
17. +1
|
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:18:00 |
+21:58 +1:32 | 126.4 3.16 |
18. +2
|
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:18:37 |
+22:35 +37 | 126.0 3.25 |
19. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:18:48 |
+22:46 +11 | 125.9 3.28 |
20. +1
|
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:19:03 |
+23:01 +15 | 125.7 3.31 |
21. +3
|
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
3:20:40 |
+24:38 +1:37 | 124.7 3.54 |
22. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:21:43 |
+25:41 +1:03 | 124.0 3.70 |
23. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:22:31 |
+26:29 +48 | 123.5 3.81 |
24. +1
|
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:24:51 |
+28:49 +2:20 | 122.1 4.15 |
25. +1
|
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:25:49 |
+29:47 +58 | 121.6 4.29 |
26. +1
|
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
3:26:00 |
+29:58 +11 | 121.5 4.31 |
27. +1
|
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:27:21 |
+31:19 +1:21 | 120.7 4.51 |
28. +1
|
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 |
3:27:55 |
+31:53 +34 | 120.3 4.59 |
29. +1
|
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
3:29:30 |
+33:28 +1:35 | 119.4 4.82 |
30. +1
|
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:30:03 |
+34:01 +33 | 119.1 4.89 |
31. +1
|
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
3:30:13 |
+34:11 +10 | 119.0 4.92 |
32. +1
|
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:32:10 |
+36:08 +1:57 | 117.9 5.20 |
33. +1
|
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 |
3:33:51 |
+37:49 +1:41 | 117.0 5.44 |
34. +1
|
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:35:16 |
+39:14 +1:25 | 116.2 5.65 |
35. +2
|
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:35:28 |
+39:26 +12 | 116.1 5.67 |
36. +2
|
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:36:09 |
+40:07 +41 | 115.8 5.77 |
37. +2
|
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
3:37:23 |
+41:21 +1:14 | 115.1 5.95 |
38. +2
|
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:39:29 |
+43:27 +2:06 | 114.0 6.25 |
39. +2
|
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:39:52 |
+43:50 +23 | 113.8 6.31 |
40. +2
|
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
3:40:34 |
+44:32 +42 | 113.4 6.41 |
41. +5
|
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:43:45 |
+47:43 +3:11 | 111.8 6.87 |
42. +3
|
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:43:57 |
+47:55 +12 | 111.7 6.89 |
= |
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:43:57 |
+47:55 +0 | 111.7 6.89 |
44. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:44:11 |
+48:09 +14 | 111.6 6.93 |
45. +2
|
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:45:33 |
+49:31 +1:22 | 110.9 7.12 |
46. +2
|
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
3:47:58 |
+51:56 +2:25 | 109.8 7.47 |
47. +2
|
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ |
3:51:21 |
+55:19 +3:23 | 108.1 7.96 |
48. +2
|
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 |
3:53:37 |
+57:35 +2:16 | 107.1 8.29 |
49. +3
|
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
3:56:37 |
+1:00:35 +3:00 | 105.7 8.72 |
50. +1
|
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
3:57:28 |
+1:01:26 +51 | 105.4 8.84 |
51. +2
|
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 |
4:00:18 |
+1:04:16 +2:50 | 104.1 9.25 |
52. +2
|
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:02:34 |
+1:06:32 +2:16 | 103.1 9.57 |
53. +2
|
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 |
4:11:41 |
+1:15:39 +9:07 | 99.4 10.9 |
54. +2
|
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 |
4:39:06 |
+1:43:04 +27:25 | 89.6 14.8 |
Retirement
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. |
FSO Polonez 2000 | Mechanical | ||
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy |
FSO Polonez 2000 | Technical |