17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
#62
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Final results
11. overall
3. class A/1300
11. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.81 km) | 8:03 | 35.
10. class A/1300 26. ERC |
88.0 km/h 6.27 s/km |
8:03 | 35.
10. class A/1300 26. ERC |
SS2 Machová - Tečovice 1 (5.73 km) | 4:20 | 33.
11. class A/1300 26. ERC |
79.3 km/h 5.24 s/km |
12:23 | 32.
10. class A/1300 25. ERC |
SS3 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:47 | 28.
6. class A/1300 20. ERC |
57.3 km/h 8.80 s/km |
19:10 | 28.
7. class A/1300 20. ERC |
SS4 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 6:24 | 31.
8. class A/1300 22. ERC |
66.6 km/h 7.89 s/km |
25:34 | 27.
6. class A/1300 19. ERC |
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 4:59 | 26.
6. class A/1300 18. ERC |
74.8 km/h 5.96 s/km |
30:33 | 27.
6. class A/1300 19. ERC |
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 14:45 | 26.
8. class A/1300 19. ERC |
78.5 km/h 7.10 s/km |
45:18 | 24.
5. class A/1300 16. ERC |
SS7 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.81 km) | 8:12 | 30.
9. class A/1300 21. ERC |
86.4 km/h 7.37 s/km |
53:30 | 26.
7. class A/1300 18. ERC |
SS8 Machová - Tečovice 2 (5.73 km) | 4:16 | 23.
6. class A/1300 16. ERC |
80.6 km/h 5.24 s/km |
57:46 | 24.
6. class A/1300 16. ERC |
SS9 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 7:07 | 29.
9. class A/1300 21. ERC |
54.6 km/h 12.35 s/km |
1:04:53 | 24.
6. class A/1300 16. ERC |
SS10 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 6:27 | 26.
8. class A/1300 18. ERC |
66.0 km/h 10.56 s/km |
1:11:20 | 24.
6. class A/1300 16. ERC |
SS11 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 5:24 | 20.
9. class A/1300 17. ERC |
69.0 km/h 8.86 s/km |
1:16:44 | 23.
6. class A/1300 16. ERC |
SS12 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 15:17 | 14.
4. class A/1300 10. ERC |
75.8 km/h 6.01 s/km |
1:32:01 | 22.
5. class A/1300 15. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velké Stankovce - Mnichova Lehota (10.87 km) | 9:15 | 26.
9. class A/1300 18. ERC |
70.5 km/h 7.82 s/km |
1:41:16 | 20.
4. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS14 Uhrovec - Hradiště 1 (8.50 km) | 5:58 | 24.
5. class A/1300 16. ERC |
85.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
1:47:14 | 20.
4. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS15 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 1 (14.96 km) | 10:07 | 19.
5. class A/1300 12. ERC |
88.7 km/h 4.75 s/km |
1:57:21 | 17.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS16 Podhradie - Dubodiel 1 (30.64 km) | 24:39 | 23.
8. class A/1300 17. ERC |
74.6 km/h 6.20 s/km |
2:22:00 | 16.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS17 Uhrovec - Hradiště 2 (8.50 km) | 5:50 | 20.
4. class A/1300 13. ERC |
87.4 km/h 5.41 s/km |
2:27:50 | 16.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS18 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 2 (14.96 km) | 9:47 | 16.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
91.7 km/h 4.68 s/km |
2:37:37 | 16.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS19 Podhradie - Dubodiel 2 (30.64 km) | 23:58 | 19.
6. class A/1300 14. ERC |
76.7 km/h 5.87 s/km |
3:01:35 | 16.
3. class A/1300 12. ERC |
SS20 Smolina - Drnovice (5.68 km) | 4:23 | 19.
5. class A/1300 13. ERC |
77.7 km/h 5.28 s/km |
3:05:58 | 16.
3. class A/1300 12. ERC |
SS21 Vesník - Růžďka 1 (4.95 km) | 5:31 | 25.
11. class A/1300 19. ERC |
53.8 km/h 11.31 s/km |
3:11:29 | 15.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS22 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.07 km) | 6:06 | 23.
10. class A/1300 17. ERC |
79.4 km/h 5.95 s/km |
3:17:35 | 15.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS23 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (12.71 km) | 10:05 | 15.
8. class A/1300 15. ERC |
75.6 km/h 5.74 s/km |
3:27:40 | 11.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS24 Hošťálková - Semetín (8.10 km) | 5:48 | 17.
9. class A/1300 17. ERC |
83.8 km/h 5.56 s/km |
3:33:28 | 11.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS25 Vesník - Růžďka 2 (4.95 km) | 5:19 | 17.
9. class A/1300 17. ERC |
55.9 km/h 10.10 s/km |
3:38:47 | 12.
4. class A/1300 12. ERC |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.07 km) | 6:10 | 12.
5. class A/1300 12. ERC |
78.5 km/h 6.57 s/km |
3:44:57 | 12.
4. class A/1300 12. ERC |
SS27 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (12.71 km) | 10:32 | 13.
6. class A/1300 13. ERC |
72.4 km/h 6.53 s/km |
3:55:29 | 11.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |