16. South Swedish Rally 1991
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1991, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
#7
Toyota Team Sweden
A8
Final results
3. overall
3. class A8
3. ERC
3. Sweden
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Maglehult | 1:45 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
1:45 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS2 Ring Knutstorp | 3:44 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
5:29 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS3 Skaftarp | 3:15 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
8:44 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS4 Varjadalen | 2:47 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
11:31 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS5 Langhult | 14:05 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
|
25:36 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS6 Mästocke | 10:45 | 7.
6. class A8 7. ERC 6. Sweden |
|
36:21 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
SS7 Harpholma | 3:49 | 7.
6. class A8 7. ERC 6. Sweden |
|
40:10 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
SS8 P6 Kristianstad | 4:52 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 5. Sweden |
|
45:02 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Abborramala | 3:13 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
48:15 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
SS10 Makrismala | 2:20 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
50:35 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
SS11 Askefälla | 4:54 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
55:29 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 5. Sweden |
SS12 Kosta | 13:33 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
1:09:02 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS13 Hässle | 6:24 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
1:15:26 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS14 Vide | 5:23 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
1:20:49 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS15 Askaremala | 3:10 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
1:23:59 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS16 Randö | 1:54 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
1:25:53 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS17 Kullan | 3:27 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
1:29:20 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS18 P6 Kristianstad | 4:21 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
1:33:41 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS19 Ravlunde | 7:00 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
1:40:41 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
3. leg | |||||
SS20 Ravlunde | 7:06 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 5. Sweden |
|
1:47:47 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS21 Hallamölle | 4:50 | 1.
1. class A8 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
|
1:52:37 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS22 Agusa | 5:05 | 1.
1. class A8 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
|
1:57:42 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS23 Vallarum | 3:27 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
2:01:09 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS24 Djurröd | 4:37 | 1.
1. class A8 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
|
2:05:46 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS25 Svampabanan | 1:45 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
|
2:07:31 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
SS26 Eriksdal | 16:44 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
2:24:15 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS27 Puus | 6:37 | 1.
1. class A8 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
|
2:30:52 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
SS28 Kagarp | 5:19 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
2:36:11 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Sweden |