27. South Swedish Rally 2002
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, Växjö • gravel 199.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Ivla (10.08 km) | 4:50.6 | 1.
1. class A8 1. class T4WD 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
124.9 km/h |
4:50.6 | 1.
1. class A8 1. class T4WD 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
|
SS2 Aborraslätt (12.10 km) | 7:10.8 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
101.1 km/h 0.49 s/km |
12:01.4 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS3 Åbogen (9.75 km) | 5:45.0 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
101.7 km/h 0.12 s/km |
17:46.4 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS4 Hillandsgårde (7.38 km) | 4:37.1 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
95.9 km/h 1.14 s/km |
22:23.5 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS5 Tomeshult (5.49 km) | 3:03.7 | 4.
4. class A8 4. class T4WD 4. ERC 4. Sweden |
107.6 km/h 0.73 s/km |
25:27.2 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
SS6 Yggersryd (13.81 km) | 6:37.5 | 7.
7. class A8 7. class T4WD 7. ERC 7. Sweden |
125.1 km/h 0.66 s/km |
32:04.7 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
SS7 Visjön (12.69 km) | 6:41.6 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
113.8 km/h 0.20 s/km |
38:46.3 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
SS8 Uddevallshyltan (16.14 km) | 8:10.6 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
118.4 km/h 0.42 s/km |
46:56.9 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
|
SS9 Morehult (15.42 km) | 8:26.2 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
109.7 km/h 0.18 s/km |
55:23.1 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS10 Skinnskälla (8.56 km) | 5:21.8 | 1.
1. class A8 1. class T4WD 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
95.8 km/h |
1:00:44.9 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS11 Bengtstorp (14.98 km) | 8:06.3 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
110.9 km/h 0.18 s/km |
1:08:51.2 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS12 Bränderyd (11.56 km) | 6:19.1 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
109.8 km/h 0.01 s/km |
1:15:10.3 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS13 I-11 (3.49 km) | 2:13.6 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
94.0 km/h 0.57 s/km |
1:17:23.9 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS14 Grönadal (8.08 km) | 4:38.3 | 3.
3. class A8 3. class T4WD 3. ERC 3. Sweden |
104.5 km/h 0.22 s/km |
1:22:02.2 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS15 Botahult (6.86 km) | 3:55.2 | 1.
1. class A8 1. class T4WD 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
105.0 km/h |
1:25:57.4 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS16 Bjällerhult 1 (7.90 km) | 4:56.7 | 1.
1. class A8 1. class T4WD 1. ERC 1. Sweden |
95.9 km/h |
1:30:54.1 | 2.
2. class A8 2. class T4WD 2. ERC 2. Sweden |
|
SS17 Jönsamåla 1 (6.10 km) | Accident |