13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#6
AMK JZD Slušovice
B/1600
Final results
8. overall
8. class B/1600
8. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 6:56 (416) | 15.
14. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
103.4 km/h 4.27 s/km |
6:56 (416) | 15.
14. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:03 (243) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
111.7 km/h 1.19 s/km |
10:59 (659) | 11.
10. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 13:27 (807) | 15.
12. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 4.80 s/km |
24:26 (1466) | 12.
12. class B/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:22 (502) | 25.
15. class B/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
60.1 km/h 8.71 s/km |
32:48 (1968) | 14.
12. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 12:51 (771) | 10.
10. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
93.1 km/h 2.81 s/km |
45:39 (2739) | 11.
11. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 6:32 (392) | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
109.7 km/h 1.84 s/km |
52:11 (3131) | 11.
11. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:00 (240) | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
113.1 km/h 1.19 s/km |
56:11 (3371) | 11.
11. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 12:57 (777) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
85.0 km/h 3.27 s/km |
1:09:08 (4148) | 10.
10. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 7:40 (460) | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
65.6 km/h 4.30 s/km |
1:16:48 (4608) | 10.
10. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 12:18 (738) | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
97.3 km/h 1.30 s/km |
1:29:06 (5346) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:03 (363) | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
103.2 km/h 1.63 s/km |
1:35:09 (5709) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 5:54 (354) | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
94.7 km/h 1.72 s/km |
1:41:03 (6063) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 6:56 (416) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
103.6 km/h 2.17 s/km |
1:47:59 (6479) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 12:03 (723) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
96.4 km/h 2.38 s/km |
2:00:02 (7202) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:11 (371) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
101.0 km/h 2.02 s/km |
2:06:13 (7573) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:58 (418) | 37.
19. class B/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
80.2 km/h 7.63 s/km |
2:13:11 (7991) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:28 (448) | 14.
13. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
96.2 km/h 4.09 s/km |
2:20:39 (8439) | 10.
10. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 17:13 (1033) | 19.
11. class B/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
67.5 km/h 11.31 s/km |
2:38:22 (9502) 0:30 |
8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:30 |