2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2023

flag FIA
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag BUR
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CHN
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag KWT
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAD
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag OMN
flag PER
flag PHI
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag RWA
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag TER
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag TWN
flag UAE
flag UGA
flag URY
flag USA
flag ZAM
flag France
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N 2023
flag
4. 2. 2023, Ghisonaccia • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 39.27 km • Other years
1. flag Pinna Giacomo - Jorand-Pinna Lysandra icon BMW M3 E30 27:25.1
2. flag Pamart Dominique - Longeri Bruno icon BMW M3 E30 29:43.8
3. flag Antonini Louis - Dini Gilbert icon Porsche 911 SC 29:53.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Pinna Giacomo - Jorand-Pinna Lysandra icon BMW M3 E30 27:25.1
2. flag Pamart Dominique - Longeri Bruno icon BMW M3 E30 29:43.8
3. flag Cristini Jean-Louis - Cristini Jules icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door 31:18.2
flag
4. 2. – 5. 2. 2023, Merville • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt 39.66 km • Other years
1. flag Métivier Bertrand - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 24:46.8
2. flag De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris icon Porsche 911 SC 24:54.8
3. flag Lacour Geert - Gouwy Pieter icon Porsche 911 SC 25:10.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 25:32.2
2. flag Mion Freddy - Mion Gabin icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 26:10.5
3. flag Dewuite Philippe - Dewuite Simon icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 32:18.3
flag
4. 2. 2023, Gonfaron - Pignans • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 41.25 km • Other years
1. flag Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 31:11.4
2. flag Fargier Victor - Engewicht David icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 33:58.7
3. flag Becue David - Vernettes Magali icon BMW 325i E30 34:30.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Fargier Victor - Engewicht David icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 33:58.7
2. flag Becue David - Vernettes Magali icon BMW 325i E30 34:30.5
3. flag Fargier Patrick - Engewicht Léonie icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 34:46.2
flag
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2023, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 10/5 • asphalt 100.40 km • Other years
1. flag Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:06:55.0
2. flag Hermelin Grégory - Testor Killian icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:14:08.0
3. flag Perlino Silvio - Giuliano Serena icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:15:44.9
flag
19. 2. 2023, Lamure-sur-Azergues • ASA Centaure • entries/finish - 8/4 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric icon BMW 2002 Ti 25:17.1
2. flag Thizy Jean-Louis - Breton Anne-Laurence icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 25:42.9
3. flag Lafaye Jean-Luc - Gaillot Mylène icon Porsche 911 SC 27:16.7
flag
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2023, Trouville-sur-Mer • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 26/13 • asphalt 114.50 km • Other years
1. flag Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia icon BMW M3 E30 1:16:29.42
2. flag Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:18:02.91
3. flag Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 1:18:53.45
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia icon BMW M3 E30 1:16:29.42
2. flag Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:18:02.91
3. flag Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 1:18:53.45
flag
4. 3. 2023, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. flag Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 24:44.0
2. flag Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 24:49.8
3. flag Thizy Jean-Louis - Berger Floriane icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 25:29.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 24:44.0
2. flag Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 24:49.8
3. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 26:11.6
flag
4. 3. 2023, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 6.16 km) • Other years
1. flag Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 23:32.9
2. flag Testa William - Testa Elodie icon Opel Kadett GT/E 23:48.4
3. flag Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 24:02.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 23:32.9
2. flag Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 24:02.0
3. flag Vincent Jacques - Paquelier Fabien icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:13.4
flag
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2023, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 38/31 • asphalt 40.01 km • Other years
1. flag Vonic Pierre - Valici Nicolas icon BMW M3 E30 26:01.5
2. flag Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte icon Triumph TR7 V8 26:05.7
3. flag Doux Richard - Salenson Olivier icon Alpine-Renault A110 1800 27:49.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Vonic Pierre - Valici Nicolas icon BMW M3 E30 26:01.5
2. flag Boucher Benoit - Chabrier Anne-Lise icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V 28:41.4
3. flag Dentler Stéphane - Nadeau Marilyne icon Renault 11 Turbo 29:05.7
flag
5. 3. 2023, Couffouleux • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 39.15 km • Other years
1. flag Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel icon BMW M3 E30 22:01.1
2. flag Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 22:45.5
3. flag Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin icon Porsche 911 SC 22:56.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel icon BMW M3 E30 22:01.1
2. flag Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 22:45.5
3. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas icon Citroën AX Sport 23:49.1
flag
5. 3. 2023, Châteauneuf-la-Forêt • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 40.14 km • Other years
1. flag Duché Jean-Michel - Langlois Baptiste icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:15.6
2. flag Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 25:51.6
3. flag Suire Jacques - Robert Bruno icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 26:12.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 26:55.9
2. flag Airault Benoît - Morin Logan icon Mazda 323 4WD 27:32.6
flag
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2023, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt 132.05 km - (cancelled 61.18 km) • Other years
1. flag Ducos Kévin - Micheli Hugo icon Renault 11 Turbo 53:32.7
2. flag Poggioli Xavier - Mariaccia Christian icon Porsche 911 SC 54:39.7
3. flag Sias Jean-François - Sias Anthony icon BMW 325i E30 1:00:38.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Sias Jean-François - Sias Anthony icon BMW 325i E30 1:00:38.0
2. flag Furlan Thierry - Mazzoncini Joseph icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:05:30.1
3. flag Roccaserra Roch - Martinière Thomas icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 1:30:15.5
Leg 2 had to be cancelled due to difficult weather. A third pass on sunday stages has been added. Stage 3 was out of classification.
flag
11. 3. 2023, Thiers • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 112.65 km • Other years
1. flag Meunier Johann - Meunier Dayan icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:30:13.1
2. flag Chapas Alexis - Lecomte Clément icon Alpine-Renault A310 1800 1:36:05.1
3. flag Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale icon Lancia Delta Integrale 1:36:10.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Meunier Johann - Meunier Dayan icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:30:13.1
2. flag Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale icon Lancia Delta Integrale 1:36:10.6
flag
11. 3. 2023, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 11/5 • asphalt 93.75 km • Other years
1. flag Castera David - Castera Arnaud icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:04:04.8
2. flag Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas icon Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 1:08:33.2
3. flag Baudinière Philippe - Vilmot Maxime icon Porsche 911 SC 1:08:53.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Castera David - Castera Arnaud icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:04:04.8
flag
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2023, Lamalou-les-Bains • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 16/14 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. flag Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 28:27.4
2. flag Fassio Bertrand - Fassio Maguelone icon BMW M3 E30 28:58.8
3. flag Brunel Pascal - Hebert Frédéric icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 29:10.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Fassio Bertrand - Fassio Maguelone icon BMW M3 E30 28:58.8
2. flag Brunel Pascal - Hebert Frédéric icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 29:10.9
3. flag Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric icon BMW M3 E30 30:25.5
flag
12. 3. 2023, Saint-Malon-sur-Mel • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 38.82 km • Other years
1. flag Le Goff Xavier - Renaud Xavier icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 27:49.7
2. flag Poisson Franck - Poisson Thibaud icon Simca Rallye 2 31:13.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Le Goff Xavier - Renaud Xavier icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 27:49.7
flag
12. 3. 2023, Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt 38.22 km • Other years
1. flag Desaeyer Angelo - Lemaire Jonathan icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 22:30.0
2. flag Baillet Christophe - Hazard Jan-Hug icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 22:30.8
3. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 22:43.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 22:43.5
2. flag Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey icon BMW 325i E30 23:59.6
flag
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2023, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 24/14 • asphalt 146.47 km - (cancelled 11.72 km) • Other years
1. flag Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:26:53.3
2. flag Métivier Bertrand - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:27:41.2
3. flag Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:28:06.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:26:53.3
2. flag Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:28:06.5
3. flag Fusillier Christophe - Fusillier David icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:29:35.3
flag
18. 3. 2023, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 130.70 km • Other years
1. flag Kempf Jonathan - Zingle Jérémy icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:24:26.8
2. flag Lombardo Richard - Jacquemond Christophe icon BMW 323i E30 1:35:11.2
flag
18. 3. 2023, Delle • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 25:06.5
2. flag Bérard Eddy - Rausis Frédéric icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 25:15.6
3. flag Cornuz Claude-Alain - Peralta Luis icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 25:50.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 25:06.5
flag
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 15/13 • asphalt 101.55 km • Other years
1. flag Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:10:27.9
2. flag Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves icon Porsche 911 SC 1:11:33.2
3. flag Robert Michel - Raspaud Michel icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:11:48.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:10:27.9
2. flag Mora Pascal - Mora Pierre icon Citroën Visa GTi 1:23:54.8
flag
19. 3. 2023, Fumel • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 41.10 km • Other years
1. flag Lara José-Marie - Baras Jean-Pierre icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 32:26.0
2. flag Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 33:07.8
3. flag Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 33:34.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 33:07.8
2. flag Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 33:34.4
flag
25. 3. 2023, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 24/18 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 6.10 km) • Other years
1. flag Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric icon Porsche 911 SC 20:47.3
2. flag Coquard Maxime - Bouchard Agathe icon BMW 323i E21 21:55.1
3. flag Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva icon Porsche 911 SC 22:22.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Ponthus Patrick - Ponthus Laurence icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 22:24.9
2. flag Sambardier Fabien - Sambardier Nathalie icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 23:13.9
3. flag Rullière Serge - Bobichon Marine icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 24:39.6
flag
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 155.00 km • Other years
1. flag Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel icon BMW M3 E30 1:41:39.8
2. flag Bonnefous Alain - Guichard Mathilde icon Peugeot 309 GTI 1:49:28.2
3. flag Garrigues Nicolas - Ladame Audeline icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 1:50:45.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel icon BMW M3 E30 1:41:39.8
2. flag Bonnefous Alain - Guichard Mathilde icon Peugeot 309 GTI 1:49:28.2
3. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas icon Citroën AX Sport 1:52:34.1
flag
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023, Lillebonne • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia icon BMW M3 E30 27:05.2
2. flag Métivier Bertrand - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 27:22.0
3. flag Barabe Philippe - Ternisien Kévin icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 31:10.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia icon BMW M3 E30 27:05.2
2. flag Hubert René - Bidard Christelle icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 33:17.6
flag
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. flag Borel Jean-Baptiste - Vacher Victor icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 23:13.4
2. flag Taus Quentin - Baconnier Stéphanie icon BMW 318 iS E30 23:27.8
3. flag Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 23:43.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 23:43.0
2. flag Potavin Vincent - Leonard Léa icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:12.9
flag
26. 3. 2023, Tonnay-Boutonne • ASA Richelieu • entries/finish - 17/16 • asphalt 40.05 km • Other years
1. flag Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 29:22.8
2. flag Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry icon Alpine-Renault A310 V6 30:23.3
3. flag Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie icon Porsche 911 SC 31:48.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 29:22.8
2. flag Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe icon BMW 325i E30 31:49.9
3. flag Dupont Daniel - Cadillon Laura icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 32:35.5
flag
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 134.34 km • Other years
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc icon BMW M3 E30 1:23:56.8
2. flag Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:26:15.9
3. flag Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:28:45.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc icon BMW M3 E30 1:23:56.8
2. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 1:35:43.5
3. flag Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte icon BMW 325 iX E30 1:36:54.0
flag
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2023, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc + Ecurie de la Motte • entries/finish - 15/7 • asphalt 40.01 km • Other years
1. flag Bonfils Mathis - Gonnaud Colyne icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 28:42.2
2. flag Betend Jérémie - Betend Sophie icon Peugeot 104 ZS 29:19.1
3. flag Narses Patrick - Narses Monique icon Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S 30:05.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Touvier Dominique - Tarroux Alixia icon Talbot Samba Rallye 30:14.4
flag
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2023, Corbigny • ASA Nivernais Morvan • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt 127.24 km • Other years
1. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:18:01.4
2. flag Moutouh Lionel - Roche Vivien icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:18:51.7
3. flag Jarraud Pascal - Alexandre Estelle icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:21:33.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:18:01.4
2. flag Jarraud Pascal - Alexandre Estelle icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:21:33.2
3. flag Meyer François - Gaudiau Pascal icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:25:59.5
flag
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2023, Lézignan-Corbières • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 97.00 km • Other years
1. flag Montes Christophe - Rascol François icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:27.2
2. flag Vaquer Didier - Rigoni Jean-Bernard icon Porsche 911 SC 1:06:35.5
3. flag Rodriguez Thierry - Rodriguez Magali icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 1:09:46.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Montes Christophe - Rascol François icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:27.2
2. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas icon Citroën AX Sport 1:11:21.3
flag
8. 4. 2023, Vif • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. flag Tailler Tanguy - Tailler Margaux icon Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 24:52.6
2. flag Mongilardi David - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 25:58.1
3. flag Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 26:02.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 26:02.1
2. flag Chabloz Pierre - Revais Christophe icon Mazda 323 GTX 26:15.9
flag
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2023, La Motte-Saint-Héray • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. flag Mainguet Bruno - Mehl Sylvain icon Alpine-Renault A310 V6 25:24.4
2. flag Allard Eddy - Derosier Bryan icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V 25:53.6
3. flag Longé Christian - Longé Céline icon BMW 323i E21 26:47.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Allard Eddy - Derosier Bryan icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V 25:53.6
2. flag Robin Michaël - Rochefort Thomas icon Ford Fiesta XR2i 27:34.3
3. flag Maillard Florent - Talut Marina icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 27:53.7
flag
9. 4. 2023, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 39.99 km - (cancelled 7.83 km) • Other years
1. flag Pilon Julien - Pilon Jacques icon Opel Kadett GT/E 23:42.8
2. flag Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly icon Talbot Samba Rallye 25:34.5
3. flag Poisson Franck - Poisson Thibaud icon Simca Rallye 2 26:25.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly icon Talbot Samba Rallye 25:34.5
flag
9. 4. 2023, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 36.69 km • Other years
1. flag Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 22:18.1
2. flag Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 22:23.4
3. flag Mahé David - Meudic Eric icon BMW M3 E30 23:12.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 22:23.4
2. flag Mahé David - Meudic Eric icon BMW M3 E30 23:12.9
3. flag Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 23:30.1
flag
9. 4. 2023, Vervins • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. flag De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick icon BMW M3 E30 25:52.9
2. flag Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 25:59.9
3. flag Delannoy Arnaud - Delannoy Pierre icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 29:00.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 25:59.9
2. flag Delannoy Arnaud - Delannoy Pierre icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 29:00.6
flag
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2023, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 15/7 • asphalt 129.60 km • Other years
1. flag Mattei Jean-François - Meucci Camille icon BMW M3 E30 1:34:56.2
2. flag Perlino Silvio - Giuliano Serena icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:40:21.3
3. flag Bonelli Gilles - Sicart Thierry icon Lancia Beta Montecarlo 1:41:22.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Mattei Jean-François - Meucci Camille icon BMW M3 E30 1:34:56.2
flag
15. 4. 2023, Davézieux • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 12/6 • asphalt 109.65 km • Other years
1. flag Durand Didier - Fanget Mathéo icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door 1:18:03.3
2. flag Taus Quentin - Baconnier Stéphanie icon BMW 318 iS E30 1:19:35.5
3. flag Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva icon Porsche 911 SC 1:20:46.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Durand Didier - Fanget Mathéo icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door 1:18:03.3
2. flag Chol Yves - Zonta Eva icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 1:24:00.8
3. flag Rullière Serge - Bobichon Marine icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 1:29:56.7
flag
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2023, Drap • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 130.14 km - (cancelled 16.59 km) • Other years
1. flag Fotia Patrick - Hanocq William icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 1:31:45.8
2. flag Mattei Sébastien - Biagetti Loan icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:33:11.2
3. flag Ghieu Frédéric - Braquet Jean-Baptiste icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:35:30.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Mattei Sébastien - Biagetti Loan icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:33:11.2
2. flag Guglielmi Marc - Zucchelli Loic icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:42:43.0
3. flag Cordier Philippe - Nusbaum Philippe icon Opel Manta GT/E 1:49:16.5
Stage 2 cancelled due to snow.
flag
16. 4. 2023, Châtenois • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 3/1 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. flag Malglaive Thierry - Sauffroy Aurélien icon Alpine-Renault A110 1800 28:19.5
flag
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 151.15 km • Other years
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Murcia Corinne icon BMW M3 E30 1:28:05.9
2. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:31:35.0
3. flag Métivier Bertrand - Garin Fabrice icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:31:44.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Murcia Corinne icon BMW M3 E30 1:28:05.9
2. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:31:35.0
3. flag Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:37:00.0
flag
22. 4. 2023, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Kempf Jonathan - Zingle Jérémy icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 25:55.3
2. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 26:54.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 26:54.3
flag
22. 4. 2023, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Averne • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 29:04.9
2. flag Dubreuil Lionel - Duverger Stéphane icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 30:05.7
3. flag Marque Claude - Besse Stéphane icon Porsche 911 SC 32:23.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 29:04.9
2. flag Dubreuil Lionel - Duverger Stéphane icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 30:05.7
flag
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 16/12 • asphalt 129.00 km • Other years
1. flag Mylleville Patrick - Morreel Nicolas icon Porsche 911 SC 1:20:45.9
2. flag Lacour Geert - Gouwy Pieter icon Porsche 911 SC 1:21:10.9
3. flag De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris icon Porsche 911 SC 1:21:54.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Mion Freddy - Mion Gabin icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:33:31.2
2. flag Martel Yoann - Chappe Mathieu icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 1:38:52.0
3. flag Dewuite Philippe - Dewuite Simon icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 1:49:46.0
flag
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Carpentras • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 114.01 km • Other years
1. flag Doux Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc icon BMW M3 E30 1:09:02.1
2. flag Borel Jean-Baptiste - Vacher Victor icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:12:05.5
3. flag Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:12:16.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Doux Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc icon BMW M3 E30 1:09:02.1
2. flag Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:12:16.2
3. flag Gheysen Gauthier - Salenson Olivier icon BMW M3 E30 1:14:03.5
flag
23. 4. 2023, Fontanes • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 39.51 km • Other years
1. flag Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 26:09.1
2. flag Couderc Noël - Savy Hugo icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:41.4
3. flag Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin icon Porsche 911 SC 26:41.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 26:09.1
2. flag Couderc Noël - Savy Hugo icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:41.4
flag
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 5/1 • asphalt 139.80 km • Other years
1. flag Lafitte Joël - Reynes Pierre-Hervé icon Porsche 911 SC 2:04:30.8
flag
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 134.10 km • Other years
1. flag Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric icon BMW M3 E30 1:34:29.4
2. flag Maraval Jacques - Porcher Sébastien icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:36:04.8
3. flag Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Talbot Samba Rallye 1:36:06.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric icon BMW M3 E30 1:34:29.4
2. flag Maraval Jacques - Porcher Sébastien icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:36:04.8
3. flag Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Talbot Samba Rallye 1:36:06.4
flag
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Tosny • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 39.24 km • Other years
1. flag Métivier Bertrand - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 24:11.2
2. flag Laignel Henri - Laignel Laurent icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 26:14.4
3. flag Simeon Stéphane - Simeon Thomas icon Renault 11 Turbo 26:54.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Simeon Stéphane - Simeon Thomas icon Renault 11 Turbo 26:54.3
2. flag Ple Julien - Gallois Yannick icon Toyota Corolla GTI 27:38.6
3. flag De Meyer Jérôme - Jasson Sylvia icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 28:27.3
flag
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Die • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 15/10 • asphalt 132.25 km • Other years
1. flag Poudrel Stéphane - Chol Sébastien icon Triumph TR7 V8 1:43:14.1
2. flag Bouffier Philippe - Roissard Michel icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:45:19.1
3. flag Poudrel Hervé - Bouvier Philippe icon Triumph TR7 V8 1:46:12.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bouffier Philippe - Roissard Michel icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:45:19.1
2. flag Charbon Patrick - Jean Denis icon BMW 323i E30 2:11:30.2
flag
30. 4. 2023, Mérignac • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 13/13 • asphalt 39.30 km - (cancelled 24.60 km) • Other years
1. flag Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 8:43.0
2. flag Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 9:01.1
3. flag Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 9:01.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 8:43.0
2. flag Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 9:01.1
3. flag Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 9:01.5
Race stopped after the crash of car #28, in which several spectators were hit.
flag
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 24/13 • asphalt 137.33 km • Other years
1. flag Delaporte Pascal - Delaporte Sandrine icon Alpine-Renault A110 1800 1:25:44.8
2. flag Mahé David - Viquesnel Paul icon BMW M3 E30 1:25:54.7
3. flag Guillemin François - Larzet Clément icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:27:53.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Mahé David - Viquesnel Paul icon BMW M3 E30 1:25:54.7
2. flag Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:28:46.6
3. flag Pade Jean-Daniel - Coquatrix Mathieu icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:28:48.7
flag
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 130.80 km • Other years
1. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 1:21:30.1
2. flag Postal Erick - Bruel Frédéric icon BMW M3 E30 1:26:35.2
3. flag Aubert Christophe - Clavier Jean-Charles icon Porsche 911 SC 1:34:40.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 1:21:30.1
2. flag Postal Erick - Bruel Frédéric icon BMW M3 E30 1:26:35.2
3. flag Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:35:27.5
flag
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Pluherlin • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 40.10 km • Other years
1. flag Le Goff Xavier - Le Fresne Jonathan icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 27:54.9
2. flag "Segolen" - Robic Philippe icon Porsche 911 SC 30:35.9
3. flag Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly icon Talbot Samba Rallye 31:41.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Le Goff Xavier - Le Fresne Jonathan icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 27:54.9
2. flag Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly icon Talbot Samba Rallye 31:41.6
flag
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 122.07 km • Other years
1. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 1:09:48.2
2. flag Borens Michel - Destrez Valentine icon Ford Escort 1:20:17.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 1:09:48.2
flag
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 53/28 • asphalt 90.00 km • Other years
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Bacchiolelli Jean-Baptiste icon BMW M3 E30 1:04:36.5
2. flag Casanova Christophe - Delleaux Stéphane icon BMW M3 E30 1:05:07.7
3. flag Vivier-Muglioni Pierre - Tyran Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:01.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Bacchiolelli Jean-Baptiste icon BMW M3 E30 1:04:36.5
2. flag Casanova Christophe - Delleaux Stéphane icon BMW M3 E30 1:05:07.7
3. flag Vivier-Muglioni Pierre - Tyran Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:01.0
flag
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2023, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 24/11 • asphalt 109.53 km • Other years
1. flag Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Fédération Motorisée Valaisanne 1:14:57.0
2. flag Rizzi Bruno - Bulliard Gérald icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:16:01.5
3. flag Narses Patrick - Narses Monique icon Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S 1:16:22.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Ponthus Patrick - Adenot Fabien icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 1:18:28.8
flag
13. 5. 2023, Mormoiron • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 19/12 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. flag Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte icon Triumph TR7 V8 22:29.2
2. flag Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald icon BMW M3 E30 22:38.1
3. flag Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 23:15.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald icon BMW M3 E30 22:38.1
2. flag Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 23:15.3
3. flag Deleuze Joël - Bou-Meunier Christelle icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:22.0
flag
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2023, Canet • ASA Montpellier • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. flag Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 28:34.8
2. flag Villaret Benjamin - Villaret Mathis icon Talbot Samba Rallye 29:19.5
3. flag Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle icon BMW M3 E30 29:23.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 28:34.8
2. flag Villaret Benjamin - Villaret Mathis icon Talbot Samba Rallye 29:19.5
3. flag Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle icon BMW M3 E30 29:23.4
flag
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2023, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 24/15 • asphalt 40.30 km • Other years
1. flag Bézinaud Samuel - Bezinaud Thomas icon BMW M3 E30 25:03.5
2. flag Mainguet Bruno - Mehl Sylvain icon Alpine-Renault A310 V6 27:02.9
3. flag Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie icon Porsche 911 SC 27:18.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bézinaud Samuel - Bezinaud Thomas icon BMW M3 E30 25:03.5
2. flag Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 27:40.1
3. flag Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 28:03.5
flag
14. 5. 2023, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. flag Agostini Anthony - Micheli Alexandre icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 29:35.9
2. flag Figueiras Paulo - Picchiocchi Laurent icon BMW 325i E30 30:34.6
3. flag Foni Jean-Laurent - Fresi Jean-Baptiste icon BMW 325i E30 31:52.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Figueiras Paulo - Picchiocchi Laurent icon BMW 325i E30 30:34.6
2. flag Foni Jean-Laurent - Fresi Jean-Baptiste icon BMW 325i E30 31:52.7
3. flag Sias Jean-François - Mulpas Renaud icon BMW 325i E30 35:03.9
flag
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 159.81 km • Other years
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc icon BMW M3 E30 1:53:55.8
2. flag Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:58:39.9
3. flag Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:59:37.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc icon BMW M3 E30 1:53:55.8
2. flag Marata Pascal - Lukaszewski Xavier icon Peugeot 309 GTI 1:59:42.4
3. flag Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 2:03:17.7
flag
20. 5. 2023, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 25:29.5
2. flag Jolidon Nicolas - Aubry Luc icon BMW 325i E30 25:43.8
3. flag Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 26:06.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 25:29.5
2. flag Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey icon BMW 325i E30 27:40.0
3. flag Grandmougin Olivier - Simonin Amaury icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 28:57.2
flag
20. 5. 2023, Pierre-Châtel • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. flag Tailler Tanguy - Tailler Margaux icon Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 25:25.3
2. flag Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 26:51.7
3. flag Battail Thierry - Battail Didier icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 27:05.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 26:51.7
2. flag Battail Thierry - Battail Didier icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 27:05.9
3. flag Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard icon Renault 11 Turbo 27:47.7
flag
21. 5. 2023, Graulhet • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 39.51 km • Other years
1. flag Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Talbot Samba Rallye 26:29.5
2. flag Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 27:12.6
3. flag Lara José-Marie - Allemand Cédric icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 27:34.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Talbot Samba Rallye 26:29.5
2. flag Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 27:12.6
3. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux icon Citroën AX Sport 28:42.8
flag
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Serrières-en-Chautagne, Seyssel (01) • ASA Mont des Princes • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 112.66 km • Other years
1. flag Tinjod Gaël - Dupanloup Christelle icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:16:29.2
2. flag Bouvier Sébastien - Amblard Anna-Marie icon Alpine-Renault A310 V6 1:17:49.7
3. flag Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 1:18:53.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Girard Pascal - Lemaire Nicolas icon Talbot Samba Rallye 1:20:50.1
2. flag Goddet Denis - Renvoisé Delphine icon Talbot Samba Rallye 1:23:46.6
3. flag Vinit Thierry - Calmes Evelyne icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:26:39.8
flag
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 108.60 km • Other years
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:10:07.1
2. flag Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 1:10:34.8
3. flag Dormoy Olivier - Greget Fabrice icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 1:13:30.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:10:07.1
2. flag Meyer François - Mange Camille icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:15:22.8
flag
28. 5. 2023, La Capelle • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Biecq Serge - Lheureux Paul-André icon Opel Kadett GT/E 28:39.2
2. flag Deffontaine Thierry - Milleville Virginie icon BMW 325i E30 44:51.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Biecq Serge - Lheureux Paul-André icon Opel Kadett GT/E 28:39.2
flag
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 17/10 • asphalt 98.33 km • Other years
1. flag Perraud Maurice - Boyer Sandrine icon Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court 1:04:32.1
2. flag Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:06:22.7
3. flag Leyssens Robin - Vauville Judicaël icon Porsche 911 SC 1:07:10.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:06:22.7
2. flag Piot Gaëtan - Piot Yanis icon BMW 318 iS E30 1:07:15.0
3. flag Chol Yves - Vacher Victor icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 1:08:48.7
flag
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 37/20 • asphalt 164.12 km • Other years
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Chambelland Clio icon BMW M3 E30 1:30:19.3
2. flag Paulin Maxime - Berthillier Alexandre icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:30:46.3
3. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:32:28.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Chambelland Clio icon BMW M3 E30 1:30:19.3
2. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:32:28.8
3. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 1:41:44.4
flag
3. 6. 2023, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 97.92 km • Other years
1. flag Mahé David - Meudic Eric icon BMW M3 E30 56:06.7
2. flag Pit Stéphane - Pit Hugo icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:01:15.4
3. flag Vasset Dominique - Auguste William icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:04:34.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Mahé David - Meudic Eric icon BMW M3 E30 56:06.7
2. flag Gallois Yannick - François Céline icon Citroën AX Sport 1:04:59.6
3. flag Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale icon Lancia Delta Integrale 1:10:20.6
flag
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 104.30 km • Other years
1. flag Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie icon Porsche 911 SC 1:06:41.8
2. flag Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves icon Porsche 911 SC 1:09:57.0
3. flag Feuillassier Jean-Claude - Tramier Bertrand icon Alpine-Renault A310 1800 1:10:18.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Blanchot Anthony - Blanchot Stéphanie icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:20:53.0
2. flag Mora Pascal - Mora Pierre icon Citroën Visa GTi 1:23:46.3
3. flag Musso Valter - Barra Ismaele icon Opel Corsa GSi 1:30:45.6
flag
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Rethel • ASA des Ardennes • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 93.39 km - (cancelled 14.95 km) • Other years
1. flag Jaillet Clément - Jaillet Yves icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 49:27.9
2. flag Lecomte Victor - Uhlrich Patricia icon Peugeot 104 ZS 53:20.1
flag
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Le Vigan • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 26:59.3
2. flag Marcobal Thierry - Carmille Vincent icon BMW M3 E30 28:33.3
3. flag Clot Pierre-François - Maillé Stéphane icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 29:59.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Marcobal Thierry - Carmille Vincent icon BMW M3 E30 28:33.3
2. flag Clot Pierre-François - Maillé Stéphane icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 29:59.7
3. flag Pueyo Philippe - Pueyo Florent icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 30:34.4
flag
10. 6. 2023, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 16/9 • asphalt 101.10 km • Other years
1. flag Fotia Patrick - Ascenzi Valentin icon BMW M3 E30 1:19:00.1
2. flag Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:19:46.8
3. flag Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 1:20:17.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Fotia Patrick - Ascenzi Valentin icon BMW M3 E30 1:19:00.1
2. flag Bertomeu Régis - Becue David icon BMW 325i E30 1:22:20.5
flag
11. 6. 2023, Ledeuix • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. flag Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 25:35.4
2. flag Bazilet Max - Pallaro Claire icon Fiat 131 Racing 27:50.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 25:35.4
flag
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, La Roche-sur-Foron • ASA 74 + Racing Team du Pays Rochois • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 125.20 km • Other years
1. flag Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence icon BMW M3 E30 1:17:09.6
2. flag Jolidon Nicolas - von Känel Eric icon BMW 325i E30 1:20:26.4
3. flag Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:23:38.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:23:38.5
2. flag Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 1:24:16.2
3. flag Le Roux Daniel - Anisensel Christine icon BMW 325i E30 1:25:46.9
flag
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, Oradour-sur-Glane • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 8/4 • asphalt 115.40 km • Other years
1. flag Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva icon Honda Civic VTEC 1:13:43.1
2. flag Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 1:14:57.7
3. flag Airault Benoît - Morin Logan icon Mazda 323 4WD 1:17:42.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva icon Honda Civic VTEC 1:13:43.1
2. flag Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 1:14:57.7
3. flag Airault Benoît - Morin Logan icon Mazda 323 4WD 1:17:42.0
flag
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 144.16 km - (cancelled 7.88 km) • Other years
1. flag Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:34:41.1
2. flag Rallet Eric - Gehin Manon icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 1:46:31.0
3. flag Meunier Franck - Meunier Marjorie icon Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 2:01:56.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:34:41.1
2. flag Meunier Franck - Meunier Marjorie icon Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 2:01:56.8
3. flag Vautrin Bernard - Bagait Nicolas icon BMW 325 iX E30 2:04:20.6
Stage 9 cancelled before the race due to a forest fire.
flag
17. 6. 2023, Pôle Mécanique d'Alès • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 17/10 • asphalt 92.95 km • Other years
1. flag Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 1:05:18.8
2. flag Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:40.2
3. flag Gheysen Gauthier - Leon Thierry icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:46.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 1:05:18.8
2. flag Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:40.2
3. flag Gheysen Gauthier - Leon Thierry icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:46.4
flag
17. 6. 2023, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 10/4 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. flag Testa William - Testa Elodie icon Opel Kadett GT/E 28:13.1
2. flag Morel Gilles - Taveneau Xavier icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 28:24.9
3. flag Boissellier Arnaud - Lenoble Thierry icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 32:17.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Boissellier Arnaud - Lenoble Thierry icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 32:17.5
2. flag Meyer Yves - Guijarro Jean-Louis icon Renault 11 Turbo 33:56.3
flag
17. 6. 2023, Eccica-Suarella • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 14/? • asphalt 39.51 km • Other years
1. flag Stofati Frédéric - Salini Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 27:19.1
2. flag Leandri Franz - Vitali Laurent icon Porsche 911 SC 27:22.2
3. flag Agostini Anthony - Royer Jérôme icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 27:26.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Stofati Frédéric - Salini Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 27:19.1
2. flag Furlan Thierry - Molluso Noël icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 29:22.1
3. flag Flottes Gérard - Lecocq Mathieu icon Citroën Visa II Chrono 30:58.9
flag
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2023, Saint-Etienne • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 114.90 km • Other years
1. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 1:02:51.6
2. flag Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric icon BMW 2002 Ti 1:10:25.7
3. flag Margnat Jean-Luc - Margnat Philippe icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 1:13:59.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 1:02:51.6
2. flag Postal Erick - Bruel Frédéric icon BMW M3 E30 1:15:39.9
3. flag Chapotot Damien - Chapotot Justine icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:16:17.0
flag
24. 6. 2023, Beaumont-en-Véron • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 86.40 km • Other years
1. flag Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:01:00.9
2. flag Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale icon Lancia Delta Integrale 1:13:14.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:01:00.9
2. flag Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale icon Lancia Delta Integrale 1:13:14.6
flag
25. 6. 2023, Avesnes-sur-Helpe • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 7/7 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 25:43.0
2. flag Deffontaine Thierry - Hupez Laurent icon BMW 325i E30 26:40.0
3. flag Coiffier Emmanuel - Rousseaux Léa icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 27:05.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 25:43.0
2. flag Coiffier Emmanuel - Rousseaux Léa icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 27:05.1
3. flag Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 27:29.2
flag
25. 6. 2023, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 28:29.2
2. flag Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa icon BMW 325i E30 28:51.6
3. flag Eldin Patrice - Lafond Stéphane icon Renault 5 Turbo 2 31:09.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 28:29.2
2. flag Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa icon BMW 325i E30 28:51.6
3. flag Durand Patrick - Darsouze Mathieu icon BMW 323i E30 33:19.4
flag
25. 6. 2023, Lacrouzette • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. flag Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric icon BMW M3 E30 28:15.6
2. flag Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Talbot Samba Rallye 28:31.4
3. flag Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 30:01.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric icon BMW M3 E30 28:15.6
2. flag Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Talbot Samba Rallye 28:31.4
3. flag Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 30:01.8
flag
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2023, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 128.40 km • Other years
1. flag Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte icon BMW 325 iX E30 1:27:40.9
2. flag Galland Philippe - Monmousseau David icon Ford Escort MK1 1:33:20.3
3. flag Cointy Charles - Revol Jean-Jacques icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:41:38.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte icon BMW 325 iX E30 1:27:40.9
2. flag Orsini Jean-Jacques - Mermoz Françoise icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:45:16.0
flag
1. 7. 2023, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
flag
1. 7. 2023, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. flag Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle icon Alfa Romeo 75 V6 28:53.2
2. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 29:43.6
3. flag Grandmougin Olivier - Simonin Amaury icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 31:11.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle icon Alfa Romeo 75 V6 28:53.2
2. flag Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique icon Talbot Samba Rallye 29:43.6
3. flag Grandmougin Olivier - Simonin Amaury icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 31:11.1
flag
2. 7. 2023, Saint-Martin-du-Var • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to a lack of competitors.
flag
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2023, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 158.52 km • Other years
1. flag Perroud Pascal - Amblard Julie icon BMW M3 E30 1:30:35.4
2. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:30:55.3
3. flag Jolidon Nicolas - von Känel Eric icon BMW 325i E30 1:38:37.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:30:55.3
2. flag Bois Quentin - Thomas Clémence icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:45:08.4
3. flag Meyer François - Gaudiau Pascal icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:47:12.6
flag
14. 7. 2023, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 39.45 km • Other years
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 24:54.2
2. flag Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 25:20.8
3. flag Meyer François - Dieudonné Alain icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 27:41.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 24:54.2
2. flag Meyer François - Dieudonné Alain icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 27:41.6
3. flag Jacquot Alain - Martin Jean-Michel icon Alfa Romeo 75 V6 29:21.3
flag
15. 7. 2023, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 14/14 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. flag Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo icon Renault 11 Turbo 24:59.4
2. flag Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 25:08.4
3. flag Pilon Julien - Pilon Jacques icon Opel Kadett GT/E 25:08.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo icon Renault 11 Turbo 24:59.4
2. flag Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 25:08.4
3. flag Vincent Pascal - Vincent Camille icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door 25:35.1
flag
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 130.54 km • Other years
1. flag Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian icon BMW M3 E30 1:22:08.9
2. flag Segard Antoine - Gamerre Jean-Louis icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:24:42.6
3. flag Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:25:12.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian icon BMW M3 E30 1:22:08.9
2. flag Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:25:12.6
3. flag Piot Gaëtan - Piot Yanis icon BMW 318 iS E30 1:25:22.3
flag
16. 7. 2023, Chauny • ASA 02 • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. flag Radet Franck - Gourmelin Quentin icon BMW M3 E30 23:42.3
2. flag Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 24:08.9
3. flag Levêque José - Martel Jean-François icon Renault 5 Alpine 26:47.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Radet Franck - Gourmelin Quentin icon BMW M3 E30 23:42.3
2. flag Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 24:08.9
flag
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2023, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 155.35 km - (cancelled 11.30 km) • Other years
1. flag Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel icon BMW M3 E30 1:35:34.8
2. flag Broussy Jean-Luc - Broussy Sylvie icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:35:53.3
3. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas icon Citroën AX Sport 1:39:03.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel icon BMW M3 E30 1:35:34.8
2. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas icon Citroën AX Sport 1:39:03.7
3. flag Maraval Jacques - Serret Pascal icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:39:32.8
flag
22. 7. 2023, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. flag Auboyer Johann - Auboyer Gabriel icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 25:54.6
2. flag Niel Jean-Marc - Ducaruge Patrick icon Porsche 964 Carrera 2 26:15.5
3. flag Testa William - Testa Elodie icon Opel Kadett GT/E 26:53.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Niel Jean-Marc - Ducaruge Patrick icon Porsche 964 Carrera 2 26:15.5
2. flag Dubreuil Lionel - Plasse Mireille icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 28:22.9
3. flag Benas Patrick - Benas Mathieu icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 28:49.8
flag
22. 7. 2023, Saintes • ASA Saintonge • entries/finish - 18/9 • asphalt 129.60 km • Other years
1. flag Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva icon Honda Civic VTEC 1:21:56.0
2. flag Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie icon Porsche 911 SC 1:23:41.5
3. flag Lostis Samuel - Jeanneau Baptiste icon Porsche 964 Carrera 2 1:26:30.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva icon Honda Civic VTEC 1:21:56.0
2. flag Lostis Samuel - Jeanneau Baptiste icon Porsche 964 Carrera 2 1:26:30.9
3. flag Dupont Daniel - Dupont Jordy icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 1:29:30.6
flag
23. 7. 2023, Usine Renault Cléon • ASA Côte d'Albatre + Ecurie Région Elbeuf • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. flag Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 23:33.5
2. flag Simeon Stéphane - Mimieux Frédéric icon Renault 11 Turbo 24:55.7
3. flag Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:11.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 23:33.5
2. flag Simeon Stéphane - Mimieux Frédéric icon Renault 11 Turbo 24:55.7
3. flag Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:11.8
flag
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2023, Mens • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt 39.82 km • Other years
1. flag Durand Didier - Drouard Florian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door 28:43.2
2. flag Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie icon Renault 11 Turbo 28:48.0
3. flag Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 29:13.0
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Durand Didier - Drouard Florian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door 28:43.2
2. flag Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie icon Renault 11 Turbo 28:48.0
3. flag Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 29:13.0
flag
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2023, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 40.44 km • Other years
1. flag Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte icon Triumph TR7 V8 28:05.4
2. flag Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 28:46.0
3. flag Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 29:49.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 29:49.8
2. flag Ricard Patrice - Ricard Emilie icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 33:06.6
3. flag Chabert Laurent - Chabert Pierre icon BMW 318 iS E30 33:36.3
flag
30. 7. 2023, Mirecourt • ASA Mirecourt • entries/finish - 2/1 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Vautrin Bernard - Bagait Nicolas icon BMW 325 iX E30 31:22.1
flag
30. 7. 2023, Faye-L'Abbesse • ASA 79 • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 25:41.5
2. flag Charron Benoît - Beneteaud Paul icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 26:22.9
3. flag Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:24.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 25:41.5
2. flag Charron Benoît - Beneteaud Paul icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 26:22.9
3. flag Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:24.2
flag
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2023, Fourmies • ASA Sambre et Helpe • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt 119.48 km • Other years
1. flag Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 1:19:19.8
2. flag Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:21:53.6
3. flag Deffontaine Thierry - Hupez Laurent icon BMW 325i E30 1:23:35.4
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 1:19:19.8
2. flag Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:21:53.6
flag
12. 8. 2023, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 40.64 km • Other years
1. flag Jolidon Nicolas - Aubry Luc icon BMW 325i E30 24:53.2
2. flag Dormoy Olivier - Greget Fabrice icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 26:04.3
3. flag Parent Christophe - Girod Laurent icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:41.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Jolidon Nicolas - Aubry Luc icon BMW 325i E30 24:53.2
2. flag Parent Christophe - Girod Laurent icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:41.5
3. flag Bochud Pierre - Passaquin Jean-Claude icon Talbot Samba Rallye 28:03.0
flag
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 44/25 • asphalt 161.00 km • Other years
1. flag Vaison Christophe - Mondésir Gilles icon BMW M3 E30 1:27:45.0
2. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:32:20.1
3. flag Kempf Jonathan - Zingle Jérémy icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:33:41.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Vaison Christophe - Mondésir Gilles icon BMW M3 E30 1:27:45.0
2. flag Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:32:20.1
3. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 1:36:07.0
flag
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Samer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 38.95 km • Other years
1. flag Filliette Stanislas - Dubois Arnaud icon Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR 24:31.4
2. flag Deffontaine Thierry - Giannuna Cécilia icon BMW 325i E30 25:17.9
3. flag Fusillier Christophe - Fusillier David icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:28.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Fusillier Christophe - Fusillier David icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:28.9
2. flag Ple Julien - Timmerman Théo icon Toyota Corolla GTI 26:34.6
3. flag Decalf Félix - Hue Christophe icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 28:00.0
flag
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 19/15 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Mahé David - Meudic Eric icon BMW M3 E30 24:54.5
2. flag Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia icon BMW M3 E30 25:16.0
3. flag Simeon Stéphane - Ferrand Lucas icon Renault 11 Turbo 26:07.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Mahé David - Meudic Eric icon BMW M3 E30 24:54.5
2. flag Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia icon BMW M3 E30 25:16.0
3. flag Simeon Stéphane - Ferrand Lucas icon Renault 11 Turbo 26:07.1
flag
20. 8. 2023, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. flag Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry icon Alpine-Renault A310 V6 29:38.3
2. flag Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 29:42.9
3. flag Airault Benoît - Morin Logan icon Mazda 323 4WD 31:07.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 29:42.9
2. flag Airault Benoît - Morin Logan icon Mazda 323 4WD 31:07.6
3. flag Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 31:25.4
flag
20. 8. 2023, Saint-Affrique • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 28:27.6
2. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux icon Citroën AX Sport 29:05.2
3. flag Rabier Eric - Azema Vincent icon Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes 30:15.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu icon BMW M3 E30 28:27.6
2. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux icon Citroën AX Sport 29:05.2
3. flag Ruffel Alain - Auriol Patrice icon Talbot Samba Rallye 30:57.7
flag
26. 8. 2023, Hasparren • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 13/6 • asphalt 126.77 km - (cancelled 23.57 km) • Other years
1. flag Paillé Paul - Dupeux Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 1:07:53.1
2. flag Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 1:08:39.6
3. flag Lamic José - Lamic Jean-Philippe icon BMW M3 E30 1:09:30.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Paillé Paul - Dupeux Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 1:07:53.1
2. flag Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 1:08:39.6
3. flag Lamic José - Lamic Jean-Philippe icon BMW M3 E30 1:09:30.1
flag
26. 8. 2023, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. flag Godié Geoffrey - Flicker Camille icon Porsche 911 SC 29:34.9
2. flag Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine icon Talbot Samba Rallye 30:53.5
3. flag Valdenaire Christophe - Grandmougin Valérie icon Citroën AX Sport 32:31.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine icon Talbot Samba Rallye 30:53.5
2. flag Valdenaire Christophe - Grandmougin Valérie icon Citroën AX Sport 32:31.1
flag
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt 163.47 km - (cancelled 14.55 km) • Other years
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc icon BMW M3 E30 1:35:21.3
2. flag Rulland Alain - Machet Xavier icon BMW M3 E30 1:35:53.6
3. flag Perroud Pascal - Marchand Quentin icon BMW M3 E30 1:37:23.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc icon BMW M3 E30 1:35:21.3
2. flag Rulland Alain - Machet Xavier icon BMW M3 E30 1:35:53.6
3. flag Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:45:02.7
flag
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 39.74 km • Other years
1. flag Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie icon Porsche 911 SC 30:47.4
2. flag Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 30:58.0
3. flag Ghieu Frédéric - Braquet Jean-Baptiste icon Opel Kadett GT/E 31:32.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 31:35.0
2. flag Rosso Jean-Pierre - Rosso Marco icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 36:09.9
3. flag Habermacher David - Habermacher Virginie icon Talbot Samba Rallye 37:09.5
flag
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2023, Sombernon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 2/? • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. flag Loizeaux Quentin - Moine Diane icon Porsche 911 SC 27:14.3
2. flag Mathieu David - Bernard Joris icon Porsche 911 SC 27:43.0
flag
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2023, Lisieux • ASACO Pays Normand • entries/finish - 12/6 • asphalt 124.20 km • Other years
1. flag Jaudinaud Valère - Delabriere David icon BMW M3 E30 1:18:11.0
2. flag Lostis Samuel - Jeanneau Baptiste icon Porsche 964 Carrera 2 1:19:49.8
3. flag Vasset Dominique - Auguste Maxime icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:24:33.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Jaudinaud Valère - Delabriere David icon BMW M3 E30 1:18:11.0
2. flag Lostis Samuel - Jeanneau Baptiste icon Porsche 964 Carrera 2 1:19:49.8
3. flag Targat Jérôme - Targat Laurence icon Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 1:25:49.8
flag
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2023, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 124.72 km • Other years
1. flag Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 1:18:10.8
2. flag Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 1:19:18.9
3. flag Izidi Franck - Bertin Romain icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 1:20:48.9
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 1:19:18.9
flag
9. 9. 2023, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt 114.77 km • Other years
1. flag Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe icon BMW M3 E30 1:11:52.8
2. flag Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:13:23.2
3. flag Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:16:17.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe icon BMW M3 E30 1:11:52.8
2. flag Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:16:17.8
3. flag Brunel Pascal - Hebert Frédéric icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:16:24.8
flag
9. 9. 2023, Nans-les-Pins • ASA Marseille • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 32.55 km - (cancelled 10.85 km) • Other years
1. flag Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie icon Porsche 911 SC 12:50.4
2. flag Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 13:07.8
3. flag Basso Sébastien - Basso Mélanie icon BMW M3 E30 13:43.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Basso Sébastien - Basso Mélanie icon BMW M3 E30 13:43.1
2. flag Chabert Laurent - Chabert Pierre icon BMW 318 iS E30 14:42.7
3. flag Guiol Patrick - Guiol Carole icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 14:42.9
flag
9. 9. 2023, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 3.10 km) • Other years
1. flag Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo icon Renault 11 Turbo 24:16.6
2. flag Poisson Franck - Poisson Thibaud icon Simca Rallye 2 25:52.6
3. flag Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly icon Talbot Samba Rallye 26:22.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo icon Renault 11 Turbo 24:16.6
2. flag Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly icon Talbot Samba Rallye 26:22.3
flag
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2023, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 31/22 • asphalt 39.24 km • Other years
1. flag Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte icon Triumph TR7 V8 26:25.0
2. flag Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva icon Porsche 911 SC 29:57.0
3. flag Geoffray Cyril - Soulas Grégory icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 30:10.6
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Geoffray Cyril - Soulas Grégory icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 30:10.6
2. flag Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte icon BMW 325 iX E30 30:59.9
3. flag Pochon Pierre-André - Radici Laurent icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 31:11.4
flag
10. 9. 2023, Aurillac • Ecurie des Volcans • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. flag Chambon Frédéric - Chambon Clarisse icon Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 25:18.1
2. flag Bec Guillaume - Montagnac Guillaume icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 25:53.4
3. flag Tarroux David - Tarroux Alixia icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 26:29.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Tarroux David - Tarroux Alixia icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 26:29.1
flag
10. 9. 2023, Berck-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 11/10 • asphalt 38.56 km • Other years
1. flag Radet Franck - Robert Thomas icon BMW M3 E30 24:01.3
2. flag Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 24:22.7
3. flag Fusillier Christophe - Versaen Olivier icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:04.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Radet Franck - Robert Thomas icon BMW M3 E30 24:01.3
2. flag Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 24:22.7
3. flag Fusillier Christophe - Versaen Olivier icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 25:04.2
flag
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 99.33 km • Other years
1. flag Casanova Christophe - Corvi Dominique icon BMW M3 E30 1:08:58.2
2. flag Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François icon BMW M3 E30 1:09:54.9
3. flag Pastinelli Antoine-Marie - Padovani Théo icon BMW 325i E30 1:12:38.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Casanova Christophe - Corvi Dominique icon BMW M3 E30 1:08:58.2
2. flag Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François icon BMW M3 E30 1:09:54.9
3. flag Pastinelli Antoine-Marie - Padovani Théo icon BMW 325i E30 1:12:38.7
flag
16. 9. 2023, Chambon-sur-Lignon - Tence • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 115.80 km • Other years
1. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:24.6
2. flag Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien icon BMW M3 E30 1:13:32.1
3. flag Vaison Christophe - Duffour Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:15:27.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 1:06:24.6
2. flag Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien icon BMW M3 E30 1:13:32.1
3. flag Vaison Christophe - Duffour Pascal icon BMW M3 E30 1:15:27.3
flag
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 13/7 • asphalt 96.49 km • Other years
1. flag Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 59:36.6
2. flag Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:02:34.2
3. flag Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves icon Porsche 911 SC 1:05:30.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Albertini Jean-Louis - Albertini Marie-Christine icon Peugeot 309 GTI 1:10:35.4
2. flag Cordier Philippe - James Jessica icon Opel Manta GT/E 1:14:26.3
flag
17. 9. 2023, Esprels • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 22:34.9
2. flag Jolidon Nicolas - von Känel Eric icon BMW 325i E30 22:40.2
3. flag Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 22:42.1
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien icon Renault 11 Turbo 22:34.9
flag
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2023, Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 134.20 km • Other years
1. flag Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1:21:25.7
2. flag Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri icon Porsche 964 Carrera 2 1:24:03.5
3. flag Morel Gilles - Taveneau Xavier icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 1:27:35.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri icon Porsche 964 Carrera 2 1:24:03.5
2. flag Pilloux Gilles - Pintout Bruno icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V 1:30:12.7
flag
23. 9. 2023, Saint-Jean-du-Gard - Anduze • Ecurie des Camisards + ASA Alès • entries/finish - 13/10 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. flag Dumas Romain - Teissier Samuel icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 24:32.3
2. flag Carmille Gérald - Marquez Eric icon BMW M3 E30 27:09.0
3. flag Rouveiroli Sylvain - Apolis Jean icon BMW 325i E30 27:13.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Rouveiroli Sylvain - Apolis Jean icon BMW 325i E30 27:13.8
2. flag Cesari Stephan - Hebert Frédéric icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 27:24.7
3. flag Viala Christophe - Viala Jérémy icon BMW M3 E30 27:47.2
flag
23. 9. 2023, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 0.90 km) • Other years
1. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 23:48.4
2. flag Pezot Samuel - Bachelard Olivier icon Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSR 25:06.0
3. flag Fotia Patrick - Boiron Pierre icon BMW M3 E30 25:19.3
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel icon BMW M3 E30 23:48.4
2. flag Fotia Patrick - Boiron Pierre icon BMW M3 E30 25:19.3
3. flag Bourgin Thierry - Dreina Théo icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 25:52.7
flag
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, Quarré-les-Tombes • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 140.00 km • Other years
1. flag Goussot Alain - Goussot Valérie icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:28:18.3
2. flag Testa William - Testa Elodie icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:28:34.0
3. flag Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:28:40.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Goussot Alain - Goussot Valérie icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 1:28:18.3
2. flag Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin icon Peugeot 205 Rallye 1:33:23.9
3. flag Boissellier Arnaud - Lenoble Thierry icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:41:07.2
flag
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, La Roque-d'Anthéron • ASA Roque-et-Durance • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 39.36 km • Other years
1. flag Blanc Jean-Fabien - Moreau Romain icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 25:22.9
2. flag Ricard Patrice - Ricard Emilie icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:52.3
3. flag Ghieu Frédéric - Braquet Jean-Baptiste icon Opel Kadett GT/E 27:07.5
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Blanc Jean-Fabien - Moreau Romain icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 25:22.9
2. flag Ricard Patrice - Ricard Emilie icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 26:52.3
3. flag Thomas Philippe - Martin Christophe icon Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 32:40.0
flag
24. 9. 2023, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 10/6 • asphalt 37.70 km • Other years
1. flag Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin icon Porsche 911 SC 25:29.7
2. flag Lava Aurélien - Delmas Jérémie icon Austin Cooper S 25:35.5
3. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux icon Citroën AX Sport 26:01.8
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux icon Citroën AX Sport 26:01.8
2. flag Ruffel Alain - Auriol Patrice icon Talbot Samba Rallye 27:37.6
flag
24. 9. 2023, Envermeu • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. flag Pit Stéphane - Pit Hugo icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 24:24.9
2. flag Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 24:30.7
3. flag Savart Stéphane - Savart Romain icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 24:53.2
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Pit Stéphane - Pit Hugo icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 24:24.9
2. flag Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard icon Renault 5 GT Turbo 24:30.7
3. flag Savart Stéphane - Savart Romain icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 24:53.2
flag
24. 9. 2023, Saint-Junien • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 38.84 km • Other years
1. flag Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 24:59.7
2. flag Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 25:51.3
3. flag Suire Jacques - Chaigneau Dorian icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 25:57.7
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
1. flag Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe icon Lancia Delta Integrale