Season 2024
France
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N 2024
6. 1. 2024, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt - snow 36.60 km • Other years
1. | Vranjac Stanislas - Ronjon Nicolas | BMW 325 iX E30 | 25:59.8 | |||
2. | Labarge Didier - Labarge Théo | BMW 325 iX E30 | 28:18.0 | |||
3. | Trossat Bruno - Mergnac Fanny | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:55.5 |
1. | Vranjac Stanislas - Ronjon Nicolas | BMW 325 iX E30 | 25:59.8 | |||
2. | Labarge Didier - Labarge Théo | BMW 325 iX E30 | 28:18.0 | |||
3. | Trossat Bruno - Mergnac Fanny | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:55.5 |
3. 2. 2024, Gonfaron - Pignans • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 13/9 • asphalt 39.93 km • Other years
1. | Brach Morgan - Boissier Henri | Renault 11 Turbo | 31:30.2 | |||
2. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 32:21.7 | |||
3. | Fargier Victor - Engewicht David | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 33:29.8 |
1. | Brach Morgan - Boissier Henri | Renault 11 Turbo | 31:30.2 | |||
2. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 32:21.7 | |||
3. | Fargier Victor - Engewicht David | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 33:29.8 |
10. 2. 2024, Merville • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt 98.10 km • Other years
1. | Lietaer Paul - Knockaert Wouter | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:02:49.7 | |||
2. | Choquet Arnaud - Gourmelin Quentin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:03:09.0 | |||
3. | Doenlen Fabien - Blanquart Serge | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:04:24.9 |
1. | Doenlen Fabien - Blanquart Serge | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:04:24.9 | |||
2. | Mion Freddy - Mion Gabin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:08:19.4 | |||
3. | Bastien Nicolas - Jacquart Jérôme | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:18:53.7 |
10. 2. – 11. 2. 2024, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 84.28 km • Other years
1. | Pinna Giacomo - Dominici Carole | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:12.8 | |||
2. | Figueiras Paulo - Ribiere Arnaud | BMW 325i E30 | 1:08:50.4 | |||
3. | Pietri Jean-Jacques - Pietri Pierre-Henri | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:11:45.6 |
1. | Pinna Giacomo - Dominici Carole | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:12.8 | |||
2. | Figueiras Paulo - Ribiere Arnaud | BMW 325i E30 | 1:08:50.4 | |||
3. | Gigon Stéphane - Blanc Sylvie | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 1:55:25.1 |
17. 2. 2024, Lamure-sur-Azergues • ASA Centaure • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 25:14.5 | |||
2. | Payen Ludovic - Dupuy Margot | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:55.5 | |||
3. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 27:00.4 |
1. | Payen Ludovic - Dupuy Margot | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:55.5 | |||
2. | Jandard Gérald - Desplace François | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 28:19.4 | |||
3. | Orsini Jean-Jacques - Mermoz Françoise | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 34:39.9 |
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2024, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 114.11 km - (cancelled 7.86 km) • Other years
1. | Fotia Patrick - Otto-Bruc Alexandre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:12.8 | |||
2. | Bertomeu Régis - Becue David | BMW 325i E30 | 1:17:19.5 | |||
3. | Armandoni Alain - Lanteri Thomas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:19:00.6 |
1. | Fotia Patrick - Otto-Bruc Alexandre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:12.8 | |||
2. | Bertomeu Régis - Becue David | BMW 325i E30 | 1:17:19.5 | |||
3. | Baracco David Olivier - Vernettes Magali | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:23:54.1 |
Stage 6 cancelled after Nil Gendraud's death in stage 3.
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2024, Trouville-sur-Mer • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 24/14 • asphalt 121.60 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:16:22.4 | |||
2. | Colin Philippe - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:19:07.5 | |||
3. | Bussolini Jean-Marc - Penlae Anne | Porsche 914/6 GT | 1:22:10.0 |
1. | Colin Philippe - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:19:07.5 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:11.7 | |||
3. | Chefdeville Dominique - Chefdeville Alexandre | Citroën Visa Chrono | 1:23:59.2 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2024, Castillon-la-Bataille • ASA Club du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - 19/9 • asphalt 129.46 km - (cancelled 32.36 km) • Other years
1. | Estève Vincent - Pointet Anne | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:09:49.3 | |||
2. | Herran Mathieu - Janssens Fabien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:11:06.6 | |||
3. | Lamic José - Lamic Jean-Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:35.2 |
1. | Estève Vincent - Pointet Anne | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:09:49.3 | |||
2. | Herran Mathieu - Janssens Fabien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:11:06.6 | |||
3. | Lamic José - Lamic Jean-Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:35.2 |
The last three stages were cancelled due to difficult weather.
2. 3. 2024, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 5/2 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 27:14.1 | |||
2. | Goussot Alain - Goussot Valérie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:16.0 |
1. | Goussot Alain - Goussot Valérie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:16.0 |
2. 3. 2024, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 40.08 km • Other years
1. | Perraud Maurice - Boher Allan | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 23:41.4 | |||
2. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:09.9 | |||
3. | Margnat Gauthier - Gutierrez Hugo | BMW 325i E30 | 24:31.6 |
1. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:09.9 | |||
2. | Margnat Gauthier - Gutierrez Hugo | BMW 325i E30 | 24:31.6 | |||
3. | Dubreuil Lionel - Plasse Mireille | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 25:30.3 |
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2024, Couffouleux • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 106.20 km • Other years
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:38.2 | |||
2. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:07:26.9 | |||
3. | Plagnat Stéphane - Casamayou Jacqueline | Porsche 914/6 GT | 1:10:17.7 |
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:38.2 | |||
2. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:07:26.9 |
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2024, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 31/27 • asphalt 40.01 km • Other years
1. | Doux Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 27:46.1 | |||
2. | Gheysen Gauthier - Leon Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 27:46.9 | |||
3. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 28:26.2 |
1. | Doux Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 27:46.1 | |||
2. | Gheysen Gauthier - Leon Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 27:46.9 | |||
3. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 28:26.2 |
3. 3. 2024, Châteauneuf-la-Forêt • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 2/? • asphalt 39.42 km • Other years
3. 3. 2024, Quend Plage • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 13/9 • asphalt 37.17 km • Other years
1. | Hautot Raynald - Ferrand Marion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:12.1 | |||
2. | Choquet Arnaud - Choquet Arthur | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:19.1 | |||
3. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:37.7 |
1. | Hautot Raynald - Ferrand Marion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:12.1 | |||
2. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:33.4 | |||
3. | Fusillier Christophe - Versaen Olivier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:14.4 |
8. 3. – 10. 3. 2024, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 15/7 • asphalt 81.40 km - (cancelled 0.70 km) • Other years
1. | De la Foata Paul - Penacchioni Marcel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:45.6 | |||
2. | Foni Jean-Laurent - Da Silva Raphael | BMW 325i E30 | 1:05:26.5 | |||
3. | Bonelli Gilles - Sicart Thierry | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 1:05:31.3 |
1. | De la Foata Paul - Penacchioni Marcel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:45.6 | |||
2. | Foni Jean-Laurent - Da Silva Raphael | BMW 325i E30 | 1:05:26.5 | |||
3. | Furlan Thierry - Mazzoncini Joseph | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:07:54.3 |
9. 3. 2024, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 128.80 km • Other years
1. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 1:26:51.8 | |||
2. | Charron Benoît - Huesca Romain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:29:45.5 | |||
3. | Mainguet Bruno - Mehl Sylvain | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:31:10.4 |
1. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 1:26:51.8 | |||
2. | Charron Benoît - Huesca Romain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:29:45.5 |
10. 3. 2024, Lamalou-les-Bains • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 40.01 km • Other years
1. | Fassio Bertrand - Fassio Maguelone | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 29:44.8 | |||
2. | Villaret Benjamin - Vella Margaux | Talbot Samba Rallye | 31:19.5 | |||
3. | Fassio Matthieu - Olivier Hugo | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 31:20.2 |
1. | Villaret Benjamin - Vella Margaux | Talbot Samba Rallye | 31:19.5 | |||
2. | Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle | BMW M3 E30 | 31:23.9 | |||
3. | Carmille Gérald - Marquez Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 33:07.9 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 138.29 km • Other years
1. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:22:57.7 | |||
2. | Choquet Arnaud - Choquet Arthur | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:24:49.1 | |||
3. | Heuninck Victorien - Forgez Martin | BMW 325i E30 | 1:25:45.4 |
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:25.3 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:27:00.0 | |||
3. | Merlevede Christophe - Vandromme Giljan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:22.1 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2024, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 101.64 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:03:58.3 | |||
2. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:05:06.4 | |||
3. | Segard Antoine - d'Onofrio Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:07:13.0 |
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:05:06.4 | |||
2. | Gabernati Camille - Vial Loïc | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:08:07.4 | |||
3. | Fargier Patrick - Maraninchi Gilles | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:10:23.4 |
17. 3. 2024, Fumel • ASA Gascogne Agenais • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to a lack of entries.
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2024, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 152.80 km • Other years
1. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:46:19.1 | |||
2. | Raynal Maxime - Desperies Edith | Opel Ascona B | 1:49:31.3 | |||
3. | Baltrons Cédric - Soubiroux Valérie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:51:05.3 |
1. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:46:19.1 | |||
2. | Bonnefous Alain - Guichard Mathilde | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:52:51.3 | |||
3. | Recoules Philippe - Salerno Pierre | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:02:26.8 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2024, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Borel Jean-Baptiste - Vacher Victor | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:01.9 | |||
2. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | Audi Quattro | 23:55.3 | |||
3. | Serafino Claude - Raunier Mathieu | Porsche 911 SC | 24:07.2 |
1. | Codou Stéphan - Bertrand Karine | Opel Corsa GSi | 24:18.4 | |||
2. | Deleuze Joël - Thibon Pierre | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:19.5 | |||
3. | Boucher Benoit - Chabrier Anne-Lise | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 24:55.4 |
23. 3. 2024, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Perraud Maurice - Boher Allan | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 23:40.0 | |||
2. | Marcelli Dominique - Aubeuf Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 24:39.6 | |||
3. | Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva | Porsche 911 SC RS | 24:40.2 |
1. | Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva | Porsche 911 SC RS | 24:40.2 | |||
2. | Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 25:38.3 | |||
3. | Chifflet Gilles - Thizy Mickaël | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:41.9 |
24. 3. 2024, Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Rallet Eric - Girods Angélique | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 19:27.5 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 19:39.0 | |||
3. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 19:54.0 |
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 19:39.0 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 19:54.0 | |||
3. | Meunier Franck - Thiriet Daniel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 21:51.4 |
24. 3. 2024, Tonnay-Boutonne • ASA Richelieu • entries/finish - 18/14 • asphalt 40.05 km • Other years
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Mainguet Rémy | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 28:58.7 | |||
2. | Hostein Romuald - Brillaud Thierry | Honda Civic VTEC | 28:58.8 | |||
3. | Kieffer Alain - Kieffer Antoine | BMW 323i E21 | 29:26.7 |
1. | Hostein Romuald - Brillaud Thierry | Honda Civic VTEC | 28:58.8 | |||
2. | Charron Benoît - Huesca Romain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 29:54.3 | |||
3. | Lleu Anthony - Brossard Mathilde | Honda Civic VTEC | 30:35.1 |
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2024, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 142.70 km • Other years
1. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:39:33.4 | |||
2. | Guéret Emmanuel - Escoffier Christian | Citroën AX Sport | 1:46:37.4 | |||
3. | Pavoux Yves - Thizy Frédéric | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:51:28.8 |
1. | Guéret Emmanuel - Escoffier Christian | Citroën AX Sport | 1:46:37.4 | |||
2. | Pavoux Yves - Thizy Frédéric | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:51:28.8 | |||
3. | Lombardo Richard - Jacquemond Christophe | BMW 323i E30 | 2:05:37.5 |
30. 3. 2024, Delle • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 15/14 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Eddy - Rausis Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 22:23.3 | |||
2. | Toedtli Jérémie - Chioso Alexandre | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:39.8 | |||
3. | Brosy Clovis - Jolidon Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 22:50.7 |
1. | Bérard Eddy - Rausis Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 22:23.3 | |||
2. | Toedtli Jérémie - Chioso Alexandre | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:39.8 | |||
3. | Brosy Clovis - Jolidon Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 22:50.7 |
31. 3. 2024, Oradour-sur-Glane • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 3/? • asphalt 89.40 km • Other years
1. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 56:24.1 | |||
2. | Longé Christian - Longé Céline | BMW 323i E21 | 1:05:09.4 |
1. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 56:24.1 |
31. 3. 2024, Villeneuve-sur-Lot • ASA Guyenne Villeneuvoise • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Bazilet Max - Bazilet Nadège | Fiat 131 Racing | 25:56.1 | |||
2. | Temprano Yannick - Chatelet Laëtitia | Opel Manta B | 27:53.3 | |||
3. | Bayle Christian - Lafaye Yves | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 28:05.8 |
1. | Bayle Christian - Lafaye Yves | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 28:05.8 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 116.61 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:36.5 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Pile Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:36.5 | |||
3. | Métivier Bertrand - Garin Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:59.3 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:36.5 | |||
2. | Peyre Jean-Christophe - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:18:22.3 | |||
3. | Suzanne Gilles - Suzanne David | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:19:10.4 |
6. 4. 2024, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc + Ecurie de la Motte • entries/finish - 16/13 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:15.7 | |||
2. | Perroud Fabien - Perroud Sara | Audi Quattro | 26:16.0 | |||
3. | Goddet Denis - Saugrain Vincent | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:20.9 |
1. | Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:15.7 | |||
2. | Goddet Denis - Saugrain Vincent | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:20.9 | |||
3. | Allard Christian - Allard Franck | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:29.5 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Corbigny • ASA Nivernais Morvan • entries/finish - 10/7 • asphalt 130.14 km • Other years
1. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:07.6 | |||
2. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:20:16.9 | |||
3. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:23:48.0 |
1. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:07.6 | |||
2. | Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:28:29.2 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Lézignan-Corbières • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 113.10 km • Other years
1. | Vaquer Didier - Rigoni Jean-Bernard | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:23:22.0 | |||
2. | Verbiguié Michel - Serre Pascal | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:26:35.0 | |||
3. | Subils Philippe - Dandoit Pierre-Jean | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:30:00.2 |
1. | Verbiguié Michel - Serre Pascal | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:26:35.0 | |||
2. | Thomas Philippe - Martin Christophe | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 1:32:49.3 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, La Motte-Saint-Héray • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Mainguet Rémy | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 31:04.1 | |||
2. | Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 31:31.4 | |||
3. | Allard Eddy - Derosier Bryan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 31:36.2 |
1. | Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 31:31.4 | |||
2. | Allard Eddy - Derosier Bryan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 31:36.2 |
7. 4. 2024, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt 39.78 km - (cancelled 5.89 km) • Other years
1. | Hautot Raynald - Ferrand Marion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 20:49.7 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 21:31.8 | |||
3. | Proffit Edouard - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 22:10.7 |
1. | Hautot Raynald - Ferrand Marion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 20:49.7 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 21:31.8 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Lefevre Romain | Renault 11 Turbo | 22:13.5 |
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 22/11 • asphalt 128.80 km • Other years
1. | Santini Jean-François - Guidi Grégory | Porsche 911 SC | 1:28:39.1 | |||
2. | Gaffory Xavier - Santoriello Olivier | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | 1:33:06.5 | |||
3. | Fangeaud Stéphane - Longeri Bruno | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | 1:35:49.1 |
1. | Mariaggi Jérémie - Graziani Laurent | BMW 323i E30 | 1:37:34.1 | |||
2. | Simonetti Robert - Simonetti Célia | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:37:46.0 | |||
3. | Triquet Claude - Albertini-Delalande Janine | Honda Civic Si AT | 1:46:38.3 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 20/13 • asphalt 119.82 km • Other years
1. | Baille Anthony - Guttin Jules | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:13:48.8 | |||
2. | Gheysen Gauthier - Leon Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:32.6 | |||
3. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:14:37.3 |
1. | Gheysen Gauthier - Leon Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:32.6 | |||
2. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:14:37.3 | |||
3. | Deleuze Joël - Thibon Pierre | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:20:41.0 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Vif • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Battail Thierry - Battail Didier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:08.0 | |||
2. | Jullien Stéphane - Jullien Alexis | Porsche 911 SC | 24:48.5 | |||
3. | Perroud Pascal - Serre Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 24:50.3 |
1. | Battail Thierry - Battail Didier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:08.0 | |||
2. | Benard Sylvain - Benard Camille | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:56.3 |
13. 4. 2024, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 38.85 km • Other years
1. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 24:53.9 | |||
2. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:59.3 | |||
3. | Maupoint Alain - Chambonneau Mélodie | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:22.8 |
1. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 24:53.9 | |||
2. | Maupoint Alain - Chambonneau Mélodie | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:22.8 | |||
3. | Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly | Talbot Samba Rallye | 29:30.2 |
14. 4. 2024, Fontanes • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 38.55 km • Other years
1. | Chauvin Pierre - Ducournau Céline | Porsche 911 SC | 25:56.8 | |||
2. | Faure Eric - Escure Patrick | Porsche 911 SC | 26:55.1 | |||
3. | Baltrons Cédric - Soubiroux Valérie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 26:56.0 |
1. | Laborie Philippe - Laborie Maxence | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 28:13.9 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2024, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 23/17 • asphalt 180.01 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:45:42.4 | |||
2. | Baillière Maxime - Baillière Elisabeth | Porsche 911 SC | 1:48:11.5 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:49:32.1 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:45:42.4 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:49:32.1 | |||
3. | Trescartes Yannick - Machabert Maxime | Citroën AX Sport | 2:01:13.9 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2024, Faucogney-et-la-Mer • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 101.20 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:08:16.0 | |||
2. | Jacquot Alain - Martin Jean-Michel | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 1:15:21.9 | |||
3. | Lamirel Jérôme - dal Gobbo Toni | Porsche 911 SC | 1:16:56.6 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:08:16.0 | |||
2. | Jacquot Alain - Martin Jean-Michel | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 1:15:21.9 | |||
3. | Meunier Franck - Thiriet Daniel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 1:21:31.5 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2024, Drap • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 15/10 • asphalt 110.91 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:18:32.3 | |||
2. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:19:56.3 | |||
3. | Bremond Freddy - Gobbi Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:27:02.9 |
1. | Bremond Freddy - Gobbi Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:27:02.9 | |||
2. | Noero Eric - Cassar Bryan | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:27:30.2 | |||
3. | Guglielmi Marc - Zucchelli Loic | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:30:32.4 |
20. 4. 2024, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Fernandes José - Fernandes José | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 27:34.5 | |||
2. | Guérin Roland - Guérin Manon | Peugeot 309 GTI | 29:12.0 |
1. | Fernandes José - Fernandes José | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 27:34.5 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2024, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 137.20 km • Other years
1. | Radet Franck - Jacobus Maxime | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:28.0 | |||
2. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:29:09.0 | |||
3. | Mion Freddy - Mion Gabin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:30:47.0 |
1. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:29:09.0 | |||
2. | Mion Freddy - Mion Gabin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:30:47.0 | |||
3. | Toussaert Pierre-Antoine - Vanbergue Antoine | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:34:17.8 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 139.90 km • Other years
27. 4. 2024, Davézieux • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 109.65 km • Other years
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 139.80 km • Other years
28. 4. 2024, Les Trois Lacs • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 38.37 km • Other years
28. 4. 2024, Mérignac • ASA Augias • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Baccarat • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 156.86 km • Other years
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 136.66 km • Other years
11. 5. 2024, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
18. 5. 2024, Pierre-Châtel • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
18. 5. 2024, Mormoiron • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
18. 5. 2024, Thésée • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
19. 5. 2024, Le Vigan • ASA Cigaloise + Team Auto Viganais • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 39.15 km • Other years
19. 5. 2024, Graulhet • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Serrières-en-Chautagne • ASA Mont des Princes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
25. 5. 2024, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
25. 5. 2024, Chaussin • ASA Jura • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
26. 5. 2024, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
26. 5. 2024, La Capelle • ASA 59 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2024, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2024, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2024, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
26. 7. – 28. 7. 2024, La Trinité • ASA Montagne Pelée • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2024, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2024, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2024, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2024, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2024, Hautmont • ASA 59 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2024, Le Vigan - Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2024, Reims • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2024, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
29. 11. – 30. 11. 2024, Châtelaillon-Plage • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years