lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2020

flag France
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N 2020
Season was massively impacted due to Covid19 epidemic.
flag
8. 2. – 9. 2. 2020, Porto-Vecchio • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 39,30 km - (cancelled 7,60 km) • Other years
1.flagAgostini Anthony - Royer JérômeiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI20:16.2
2.flagMarchetti Joel - Vincentelli ThierryiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI20:50.1
3.flagCalendini Patrick - Calendini MichaëliconTalbot Samba Rallye21:54.5
1.flagCalendini Patrick - Calendini MichaëliconTalbot Samba Rallye21:54.5
2.flagGigon Stéphane - Blanc SylvieiconLancia Delta Integrale25:36.8
3.flagFoni Jean-Laurent - Martin Pierre-FrançoisiconBMW 325 iX E303:23:54.4
flag
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2020, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 29/20 • asphalt 93,30 km • Other years
1.flagDelaporte Pascal - Delaporte SandrineiconAlpine-Renault A110 18001:02:53.3
2.flagNarac Raymond - Daussy MatthieuiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:02:56.6
3.flagHautot Patrick - Cantrel SylvainiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:04:28.9
1.flagHautot Patrick - Cantrel SylvainiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:04:28.9
2.flagMétivier Bertrand - Pit HugoiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.61:05:01.9
3.flagGouley Philippe - Gouley PatriciaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:05:51.5
flag
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2020, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 15/10 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagFoulon François - Le Poec GwenaëlleiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII26:19.3
2.flagMattei Sébastien - Reichenecker JoshiconRenault 5 GT Turbo27:10.9
3.flagMontesinos Manuel - Montesinos StepheniconBMW M3 E3028:26.8
1.flagMattei Sébastien - Reichenecker JoshiconRenault 5 GT Turbo27:10.9
2.flagMontesinos Manuel - Montesinos StepheniconBMW M3 E3028:26.8
3.flagDelambre Jean-Charles - Egea FannyiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.632:16.1
flag
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2020, Castillon-la-Bataille • ASA Club du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - 22/13 • asphalt 137,10 km • Other years
1.flagDufossé David - Richert SandrineiconBMW M3 E301:26:07.6
2.flagRoyere Eric - Delorme FreddyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:28:39.3
3.flagCastera Dominique - Pralon VincenticonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:29:48.0
1.flagDufossé David - Richert SandrineiconBMW M3 E301:26:07.6
2.flagBeziat Michel - Ancelin GuillaumeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:39:02.7
3.flagFaure Eric - Mandelli AlainiconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:41:17.4
flag
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2020, Bourbonne-les-Bains • ASA Langres • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 39,87 km • Other years
1.flagFairise Vincent - Fairise DelphineiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI21:57.2
2.flagDuchêne Benoît - Bresson FrançoisiconRenault 11 Turbo22:38.3
3.flagBouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet MoniqueiconTalbot Samba Rallye22:52.4
1.flagDuchêne Benoît - Bresson FrançoisiconRenault 11 Turbo22:38.3
2.flagBouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet MoniqueiconTalbot Samba Rallye22:52.4
flag
23. 2. 2020, Armentières • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 24/21 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagLietaer Paul - Vienne BrunoiconOpel Manta 40024:55.3
2.flagDe Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Jean-PierreiconBMW M3 E3025:41.7
3.flagChoquet Arnaud - Mopar MathieuiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII26:03.9
1.flagDeleplanque Lionel - Deleplanque MaritieiconRenault 5 GT Turbo30:43.7
2.flagDavid Thierry - Leclercq FrancisiconRenault 11 Turbo31:05.0
3.flagCaron Thomas - Boutillers MathieuiconRenault 5 GT Turbo32:49.5
flag
29. 2. – 1. 3. 2020, Vaison-la-Romaine • Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 22/13 • asphalt 40,01 km • Other years
1.flagVonic Pierre - Guarinoni GéraldiconBMW M3 E3027:58.3
2.flagPonzevera Gilbert - Hebert FrédériciconPorsche 911 SC28:02.9
3.flagRoyere Eric - Chol SébastieniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII28:42.3
1.flagVonic Pierre - Guarinoni GéraldiconBMW M3 E3027:58.3
2.flagJaime Pierre - Jaime JulieniconBMW M3 E3029:44.3
3.flagSerre Romain - Caille Jean-PauliconRenault 5 GT Turbo29:58.4
flag
1. 3. 2020, Gaillac • Ecurie des 2 Rives • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 38,10 km • Other years
1.flagCalvel Pascal - Basaia WilliamsiconBMW 323i E2125:11.9
2.flagRuffel Alain - Auriol PatriceiconTalbot Samba Rallye25:20.3
3.flagDestruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel RacheliconBMW M3 E3025:31.7
1.flagRuffel Alain - Auriol PatriceiconTalbot Samba Rallye25:20.3
2.flagDestruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel RacheliconBMW M3 E3025:31.7
3.flagBaltrons Cédric - Dordain MargoticonVolkswagen Golf I GTi 1.627:26.9
flag
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2020, Géménos - Paul Ricard • ASA Marseille • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 127,17 km • Other years
1.flagDumas Maurice - Dumas GenevièveiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:20:05.7
2.flagEstienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti ValérieiconPorsche 911 SC1:20:36.1
3.flagCanavese Patrick - Serre PascaliconLancia 037 Rally1:23:22.1
1.flagCanavese Patrick - Serre PascaliconLancia 037 Rally1:23:22.1
2.flagMattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk FlorianeiconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:25:06.8
3.flagVernazza Alexandre - De Campou ThomasiconBMW M3 E301:26:47.5
flag
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2020, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagJarraud Pascal - Bidois GeoffreyiconRenault 5 GT Turbo27:35.3
2.flagGoussot Alain - Goussot ValérieiconOpel Kadett GT/E28:20.0
3.flagVincent Jacques - Ducaruge PatrickiconRenault 5 GT Turbo29:38.6
1.flagJarraud Pascal - Bidois GeoffreyiconRenault 5 GT Turbo27:35.3
2.flagVincent Jacques - Ducaruge PatrickiconRenault 5 GT Turbo29:38.6
flag
8. 3. 2020, Eccica-Suarella • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 39,92 km - (cancelled 9,98 km) • Other years
1.flagValliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-JoséeiconBMW M3 E3020:50.7
2.flagD'Amore Denis - D'Amore FlorenticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII22:18.1
3.flagBonelli Gilles - Plaisant ToussainteiconLancia Beta Montecarlo22:36.5
1.flagFlottes Gérard - Lecocq MathieuiconTalbot Samba Rallye23:34.2
2.flagMattei Jean-François - Lazzarini Jean-PauliconBMW M3 E3023:35.9
flag
8. 3. 2020, Saint-Laurent-Médoc • Team Laurentus Autosport • entries/finish - 7/7 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagLembeye Laurent - Pignon AnthonyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x424:18.2
2.flagHayet Michel - Hayet CarlaiconLancia Delta Integrale25:55.2
3.flagCastera Dominique - Mirambeau DanieliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x426:01.1
1.flagLembeye Laurent - Pignon AnthonyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x424:18.2
2.flagHayet Michel - Hayet CarlaiconLancia Delta Integrale25:55.2
3.flagCoutellec Lilian - Boissout JérômeiconTalbot Samba Rallye31:46.8
flag
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2020, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 35/21 • asphalt 184,33 km • Other years
1.flagChoquet Arnaud - Mopar MathieuiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:49:01.1
2.flagMerlevede Christophe - Vandromme GiljaniconBMW M3 E301:49:35.4
3.flagHenry Patrick - Roissard MicheliconPorsche 911 SC1:52:58.4
1.flagEouzan Pascal - Eouzan PascaleiconBMW M3 E301:56:26.3
2.flagDufossé David - Richert SandrineiconBMW M3 E301:58:26.3
3.flagRousseau Patrice - Rousseau GuyiconTalbot Samba Rallye2:04:13.7
flag
14. 3. 2020, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 9/5 • asphalt 91,20 km • Other years
1.flagCalvet Patrick - Calvet ClémenticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:01:58.1
2.flagLe Cam Jean-Philippe - Sullam SébastieniconOpel Kadett GT/E1:02:29.9
3.flagCadillon Claude - Dupont DanieliconBMW 20021:03:54.4
1.flagBretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux YoanniconPeugeot 309 GTI 161:04:46.9
flag
14. 3. 2020, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 128,60 km • Other years
1.flagLombardo Frédéric - Gatteaux DanieliconBMW 323i E211:23:46.1
2.flagChristoph Emmanuel - Bonnard ChristelleiconRenault 11 Turbo1:26:04.6
3.flagReynaud Christophe - Gauthier PhilippeiconOpel Manta 2001:27:08.4
1.flagChristoph Emmanuel - Bonnard ChristelleiconRenault 11 Turbo1:26:04.6
flag
24. 4. – 26. 4. 2020, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • asphalt • Other years
flag
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2020, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 28/15 • asphalt 40,04 km • Other years
1.flagPoudrel Stéphane - Aurel MaximeiconTriumph TR7 V828:27.2
2.flagFoulon François - Leroy GéraldineiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII29:03.6
3.flagEstienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti ValérieiconPorsche 911 SC29:12.2
1.flagPerroud Pascal - Formica RamonaiconBMW M3 E3029:33.2
2.flagMattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk FlorianeiconRenault 5 GT Turbo30:48.6
3.flagGetto Thierry - Deruem PascaliconBMW M3 E3031:01.5
flag
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2020, Fourmies • ASA Sambre et Helpe • entries/finish - 18/7 • asphalt 132,10 km • Other years
1.flagDeffontaine Thierry - Hupez LaurenticonBMW 325i E301:26:08.2
2.flagGrosjean Guy - Piret Jean-MarciconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.91:27:20.3
3.flagCaron Thomas - Lamarre AndreaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:27:39.8
1.flagCaron Thomas - Lamarre AndreaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:27:39.8
2.flagSimeon Thomas - Lafosse EdouardiconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:27:40.9
flag
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2020, Mens • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 38,30 km • Other years
1.flagBesso Jean-Pierre - Deleuze ChloéiconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"27:02.6
2.flagMongilardi David - Richert SandrineiconVolkswagen Golf I GTi 1.628:00.8
3.flagGiovannacci Maurice - Viale PhilippeiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII28:18.8
1.flagBesso Jean-Pierre - Deleuze ChloéiconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"27:02.6
2.flagStockli Luc - Sola MallauryiconBMW M3 E3029:08.8
3.flagPilloux Gilles - Pintout BrunoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V29:11.3
flag
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2020, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 56/37 • asphalt 162,80 km • Other years
1.flagOreille Alain - Oreille SylvieiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:29:58.3
2.flagChavet Benoit - Boyer PascaliconBMW M3 E301:31:57.8
3.flagFoulon François - Mattei SébastieniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:32:04.0
1.flagChavet Benoit - Boyer PascaliconBMW M3 E301:31:57.8
2.flagDucreux Michel - Raoult AnthonyiconBMW M3 E301:35:44.7
3.flagGatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot BertrandiconBMW M3 E301:37:15.6
flag
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2020, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 20/16 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagDelaporte Pascal - Delaporte SandrineiconAlpine-Renault A110 180025:23.2
2.flagGouley Philippe - Gouley PatriciaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo26:02.1
3.flagHautot Raynald - Sabot StéphaneiconRenault 11 Turbo26:05.9
1.flagGouley Philippe - Gouley PatriciaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo26:02.1
2.flagHautot Raynald - Sabot StéphaneiconRenault 11 Turbo26:05.9
3.flagSimeon Stéphane - Batot FrançoisiconRenault 11 Turbo27:12.7
flag
23. 8. 2020, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 40,50 km • Other years
1.flagMainguet Bruno - Bonavent ThierryiconAlpine-Renault A310 V627:37.7
2.flagCadillon Bruno - Dupont JordyiconPeugeot 205 Rallye28:09.4
3.flagDesmereau Renaud - Legay AmélieiconFord Capri 2600 RS28:55.0
1.flagCadillon Bruno - Dupont JordyiconPeugeot 205 Rallye28:09.4
2.flagRivaud Alain - Rivaud FlorianeiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.629:50.0
3.flagCadillon Jordan - Cadillon LaëtitiaiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.632:28.2
flag
29. 8. 2020, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 38,10 km • Other years
1.flagMillet Philippe - Millet SéverineiconTalbot Samba Rallye24:37.2
2.flagMeunier Franck - Meunier MarjorieiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV625:00.0
3.flagWuttmann Jean-Luc - Uhlrich PatriciaiconBMW 325i E3025:49.6
1.flagMillet Philippe - Millet SéverineiconTalbot Samba Rallye24:37.2
2.flagWuttmann Jean-Luc - Uhlrich PatriciaiconBMW 325i E3025:49.6
3.flagMartin Antoine - Biblot Jean-PhilippeiconPeugeot 309 GTI27:48.5
flag
29. 8. 2020, Hasparren • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 17/11 • asphalt 119,30 km • Other years
1.flagHayet Johann - Boisson KéviniconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:27:41.8
2.flagDestruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel RacheliconBMW M3 E301:30:31.7
3.flagSuire Jacques - Canac EriciconLancia Delta Integrale1:31:04.0
1.flagHayet Johann - Boisson KéviniconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:27:41.8
2.flagSuire Jacques - Canac EriciconLancia Delta Integrale1:31:04.0
flag
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 147,01 km • Other years
1.flagRulland Alain - Machet XaviericonBMW M3 E301:34:06.9
2.flagPerroud Pascal - Formica RamonaiconBMW M3 E301:34:13.7
3.flagDufossé David - Juif BenoîticonBMW M3 E301:37:02.4
1.flagRulland Alain - Machet XaviericonBMW M3 E301:34:06.9
2.flagDufossé David - Juif BenoîticonBMW M3 E301:37:02.4
3.flagGatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot BertrandiconBMW M3 E301:38:12.8
flag
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2020, Sombernon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 39,99 km • Other years
1.flagVaison Christophe - Boyer PascaliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII25:43.1
2.flagChavet Benoit - Godillot RenaudiconBMW M3 E3026:04.7
3.flagJuif Joël - Juif CatherineiconRenault 5 Turbo26:05.2
1.flagChavet Benoit - Godillot RenaudiconBMW M3 E3026:04.7
2.flagGoussot Alain - Goussot ValérieiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth28:27.6
flag
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2020, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 22/10 • asphalt 107,31 km • Other years
1.flagThibon Jacques - Fodera FabriceiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:22:36.0
2.flagThome Jean-Marc - Coquard PhilippeiconBMW M3 E301:22:37.7
3.flagMorel Franck - Forlin NicolasiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:24:23.7
1.flagThome Jean-Marc - Coquard PhilippeiconBMW M3 E301:22:37.7
2.flagMorel Franck - Forlin NicolasiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:24:23.7
3.flagArlery Dominique - Arlery DanieliconPeugeot 205 Rallye1:38:01.2
flag
5. 9. 2020, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 17/12 • asphalt 39,76 km • Other years
1.flagVonic Pierre - Vonic RomainiconBMW M3 E3029:29.7
2.flagDziuba David - Pech FrédériciconBMW 325i E3030:56.0
3.flagRaibaut Florent - Capanna MickaëliconPorsche 911 SC31:28.2
1.flagVonic Pierre - Vonic RomainiconBMW M3 E3029:29.7
2.flagJaime Pierre - Jaime JulieniconBMW M3 E3031:34.1
flag
5. 9. 2020, Bastelica • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 32,84 km • Other years
1.flagLimongi Daniel - Leonelli NicolasiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII17:47.2
2.flagFurlan Thierry - Mazzoncini JosephiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth18:20.9
1.flagFurlan Thierry - Mazzoncini JosephiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth18:20.9
flag
6. 9. 2020, Aurillac • Ecurie des Volcans • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 40,80 km • Other years
1.flagChambon Frédéric - Boucardeau StéphaneiconPorsche 930 Turbo 3.324:22.1
2.flagDelsol Guy - Maloron ChristelleiconPeugeot 309 GTI 1626:18.7
3.flagBaltrons Cédric - Raynal YvetteiconVolkswagen Golf I GTi 1.627:59.4
1.flagDelsol Guy - Maloron ChristelleiconPeugeot 309 GTI 1626:18.7
2.flagBaltrons Cédric - Raynal YvetteiconVolkswagen Golf I GTi 1.627:59.4
flag
12. 9. 2020, Lisieux • ASACO Pays Normand • entries/finish - 11/5 • asphalt 115,50 km • Other years
1.flagDelaporte Pascal - Delaporte SandrineiconAlpine-Renault A110 18001:13:48.360
2.flagLemoine Marc - Jamet CatherineiconAlpine-Renault A110 18001:17:06.709
3.flagJaudinaud Valère - Delabriere DavidiconPorsche 911 SC1:20:59.726
1.flagTargat Jérôme - Lemoine LaurenceiconRenault 5 Alpine Turbo1:22:45.814
2.flagHautot Patrick - Ferrand MarioniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:34:11.500
flag
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2020, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 18/17 • asphalt 39,20 km • Other years
1.flagLietaer Paul - Dejonghe KristoficonOpel Manta 40023:55.4
2.flagDeclercq Piet - Denys DietericonPorsche 911 SC26:08.2
3.flagDeffontaine Thierry - Hupez LaurenticonBMW 325i E3026:12.3
1.flagCaron Thomas - Lamarre AndreaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo26:30.4
2.flagBlanquart Serge - Dautriche MicheliconPeugeot 205 GTI26:38.1
3.flagMion Freddy - Mion ChristineiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.627:40.6
flag
12. 9. 2020, Lavans-Quingey • ASA Séquanie • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 36,30 km • Other years
1.flagPrévalet Jean-François - Musch RenaudiconPorsche 911 SC23:11.4
2.flagGoussot Alain - Goussot ValérieiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth24:42.9
3.flagBertin Thierry - Raguin ChristopheiconAlpine-Renault GTA25:34.9
1.flagGoussot Alain - Goussot ValérieiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth24:42.9
2.flagBertin Thierry - Raguin ChristopheiconAlpine-Renault GTA25:34.9
3.flagPourcelot Eric - Pourcelot SophieiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V25:44.7
flag
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2020, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 17/12 • asphalt 118,84 km - (cancelled 7,18 km) • Other years
1.flagSermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz CarineiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:11:36.4
2.flagBérard Eddy - Bérard FlorenceiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:12:02.6
3.flagDelluc Claude - Lamotte PatriceiconRenault 11 Turbo1:12:37.5
1.flagDelluc Claude - Lamotte PatriceiconRenault 11 Turbo1:12:37.5
2.flagJandard Gérald - Desplace FrançoisiconBMW 325i E301:18:05.6
3.flagGuillet Luc - Pacaud JérémyiconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"4:40:52.9
flag
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 31/20 • asphalt 118,17 km • Other years
1.flagFoulon François - Mattei SébastieniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:17:36.5
2.flagEstienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti ValérieiconPorsche 911 SC1:18:20.4
3.flagGatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme FreddyiconBMW M3 E301:21:04.1
1.flagGatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme FreddyiconBMW M3 E301:21:04.1
2.flagJaime Pierre - Jaime JulieniconBMW M3 E301:22:00.4
3.flagBouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet MoniqueiconTalbot Samba Rallye1:23:16.6
flag
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Fayence • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled after Rallye de Grasse was postponed to this same date.
flag
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Baccarat - Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 117,57 km - (cancelled 23,20 km) • Other years
1.flagRizzi Bruno - Dériaz JeaniconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI1:01:06.5
2.flagMillet Philippe - Millet SéverineiconTalbot Samba Rallye1:01:43.4
3.flagMeunier Franck - Meunier MarjorieiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV61:04:10.8
1.flagMillet Philippe - Millet SéverineiconTalbot Samba Rallye1:01:43.4
flag
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2020, Quarré-les-Tombes • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 10/6 • asphalt 108,10 km - (cancelled 42,25 km) • Other years
1.flagJarraud Pascal - Bidois GeoffreyiconRenault 5 GT Turbo44:55.2
2.flagMeyer François - Gaudiau PascaliconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.946:25.0
3.flagMacquart-Moulin Philippe - Ducaruge PatrickiconVolkswagen Golf I GTi 1.648:35.7
1.flagJarraud Pascal - Bidois GeoffreyiconRenault 5 GT Turbo44:55.2
2.flagMeyer François - Gaudiau PascaliconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.946:25.0
Last two stages cancelled due to heavy rains.
flag
26. 9. 2020, Nay • ASAC Basco Béarnais • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
flag
26. 9. 2020, Plats • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt 36,90 km • Other years
1.flagMérel Christian - Chol SébastieniconPorsche 911 SC29:31.9
2.flagMarie Jacques - Lafaye GérardiconTriumph TR7 V829:33.7
3.flagDeleuze Joël - Deleuze ChloéiconRenault 5 GT Turbo29:43.2
1.flagDeleuze Joël - Deleuze ChloéiconRenault 5 GT Turbo29:43.2
2.flagVallier Lionel - Caille Jean-PauliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth30:46.5
3.flagChol Yves - Boyer SandrineiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V31:21.8
flag
26. 9. 2020, Vendôme • ASA Cœur de France • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 123,52 km - (cancelled 14,84 km) • Other years
1.flagJubert Eric - Vieillard KéviniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:17:58.5
2.flagLe Cam Jean-Philippe - Sullam SébastieniconOpel Manta1:22:04.1
3.flagCivade Michel - Navarro Marie-FranceiconRenault 5 Turbo1:23:21.4
1.flagJubert Eric - Vieillard KéviniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:17:58.5
flag
26. 9. 2020, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 19/13 • asphalt 104,40 km • Other years
1.flagPoudrel Stéphane - Aurel MaximeiconTriumph TR7 V81:07:06.6
2.flagVivier-Muglioni Pierre - Tyran MathieuiconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"1:08:29.6
3.flagThome Jean-Marc - Coquard PhilippeiconBMW M3 E301:09:35.9
1.flagVivier-Muglioni Pierre - Tyran MathieuiconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"1:08:29.6
2.flagThome Jean-Marc - Coquard PhilippeiconBMW M3 E301:09:35.9
3.flagMartinez Eric - Martinez CédriciconRenault 11 Turbo1:20:04.3
flag
26. 9. 2020, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 17/10 • asphalt 109,20 km • Other years
1.flagSassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera CédriciconBMW 2002 Ti1:17:23.7
2.flagVolay Anthony - Volay SylvainiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:18:17.3
3.flagLombardo Frédéric - Gatteaux YannickiconBMW 323i E211:20:17.5
1.flagFournier François - Guarneri LaurenticonPeugeot 309 GTI1:24:32.9
flag
27. 9. 2020, Drulingen • ASAC de la Moselle • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 39,85 km • Other years
1.flagRenaux Denis - Bohn ValentiniconBMW 2002 Tii29:01.0
2.flagSchmitt François - Pierrat BriceiconBMW 2002 Tii32:16.0
3.flagWuttmann Jean-Luc - Uhlrich PatriciaiconBMW 325i E3033:33.1
1.flagWuttmann Jean-Luc - Uhlrich PatriciaiconBMW 325i E3033:33.1
flag
27. 9. 2020, Envermeu • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 35,85 km • Other years
1.flagHautot Raynald - Sabot StéphaneiconRenault 11 Turbo23:18.9
2.flagHautot Patrick - Ferrand MarioniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth23:25.7
3.flagMétivier Bertrand - Pit HugoiconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI24:00.9
1.flagHautot Raynald - Sabot StéphaneiconRenault 11 Turbo23:18.9
2.flagHautot Patrick - Ferrand MarioniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth23:25.7
3.flagSimeon Stéphane - Batot FrançoisiconRenault 11 Turbo25:12.8
flag
3. 10. 2020, Belleherbe • ASA Pays de Montbéliard • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 39,00 km • Other years
1.flagJuif Joël - Juif CatherineiconRenault 5 Turbo24:30.1
2.flagRöthlisberger Alain - Chaignat ChloéiconPeugeot 205 GTI31:31.4
flag
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2020, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 110,50 km • Other years
1.flagDufossé David - Richert SandrineiconBMW M3 E301:09:22.7
2.flagBouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet MoniqueiconTalbot Samba Rallye1:09:37.2
3.flagPierrat Bertrand - Leyh AndréiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.81:10:42.4
1.flagDufossé David - Richert SandrineiconBMW M3 E301:09:22.7
2.flagBouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet MoniqueiconTalbot Samba Rallye1:09:37.2
flag
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2020, Aillon-le-Jeune • ASAC de Savoie • entries/finish - 22/18 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagBlanchard Christian - Gassmann JennyiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII29:39.1
2.flagSermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz CarineiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII30:29.1
3.flagAllard Christian - Calmes EvelyneiconPeugeot 104 ZS230:59.3
1.flagMorfin Pierre - Germain RémyiconRenault 5 GT Turbo32:19.8
2.flagVinit Thierry - Carle AlberticonPeugeot 205 GTI 1.932:56.9
3.flagOrtolland Alain - Ortolland ValérieiconPeugeot 309 GTI 1633:00.3
flag
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2020, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 8/3 • asphalt 121,80 km • Other years
1.flagChambon Frédéric - Boucardeau StéphaneiconPorsche 930 Turbo 3.31:28:21.1
2.flagLombardo Frédéric - Gatteaux YannickiconBMW 323i E211:32:32.1
3.flagChopard Hubert - Vial AnthonyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:35:11.2
flag
11. 10. 2020, Saint-Junien • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagMainguet Bruno - Bonavent ThierryiconAlpine-Renault A310 V629:36.9
2.flagCadillon Bruno - Cadillon LaëtitiaiconPeugeot 205 Rallye29:51.6
3.flagMathieu Lucas - Dardenne LéaiconBMW 323i E3030:30.2
1.flagCadillon Bruno - Cadillon LaëtitiaiconPeugeot 205 Rallye29:51.6
2.flagMathieu Lucas - Dardenne LéaiconBMW 323i E3030:30.2
3.flagRault Patrice - Girard MarieiconBMW 325i E3031:31.5
flag
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Faucogney-et-la-Mer • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 116,40 km • Other years
1.flagJuif Joël - Juif CatherineiconRenault 5 Turbo1:14:44.0
2.flagDuchêne Benoît - Bresson FrançoisiconRenault 11 Turbo1:16:18.6
3.flagRöthlisberger Alain - Röthlisberger MarcoiconPeugeot 205 GTI1:19:37.2
1.flagDuchêne Benoît - Bresson FrançoisiconRenault 11 Turbo1:16:18.6
2.flagRöthlisberger Alain - Röthlisberger MarcoiconPeugeot 205 GTI1:19:37.2
3.flagMillet Philippe - Millet SéverineiconTalbot Samba Rallye1:19:56.1
flag
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Antibes • ASA Antibes • asphalt 155,50 km • Other years
Initially scheduled 15-17 May, event was postponed to October due to Covid19 pandemic. It was then cancelled after heavy floods and damaged roads.
flag
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2020, Bastia - Macinaggio • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 13/10 • asphalt 105,98 km • Other years
1.flagValliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-JoséeiconBMW M3 E301:10:52.9
2.flagMarchetti Joel - Buresi François-XaviericonFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:12:21.6
3.flagde Gentili Jean-Toussaint - Burnham ChristianiconBMW M3 E301:14:43.9
1.flagValliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-JoséeiconBMW M3 E301:10:52.9
2.flagde Gentili Jean-Toussaint - Burnham ChristianiconBMW M3 E301:14:43.9
flag
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 19/14 • asphalt 158,26 km - (cancelled 34,78 km) • Other years
1.flagMorel Franck - Forlin NicolasiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:12:57.6
2.flagVernet Patrick - Barrau XaviericonRenault 5 GT Turbo1:15:28.1
3.flagDestruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel RacheliconBMW M3 E301:16:14.8
1.flagMorel Franck - Forlin NicolasiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:12:57.6
2.flagVernet Patrick - Barrau XaviericonRenault 5 GT Turbo1:15:28.1
3.flagDestruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel RacheliconBMW M3 E301:16:14.8
Stage 4 to 6 cancelled due to a 9 PM curfew.
flag
24. 10. 2020, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • asphalt 39,08 km • Other years
flag
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2020, Montpellier - Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • asphalt • Other years
Event cancelled due to Covid19 and restrictions.
flag
31. 10. – 1. 11. 2020, Vals-les-Bains • ASA Ardèche • asphalt • Other years
flag
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2020, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • asphalt • Other years
flag
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2020, Chambéry, La Motte-Servolex • ASA 73 + Team 73 • asphalt • Other years
flag
27. 11. – 29. 11. 2020, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • asphalt • Other years
flag
19. 12. – 20. 12. 2020, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 101,12 km • Other years
1.flagVivier-Muglioni Pierre - Finidori Pierre-JeaniconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"1:09:03.9
2.flagPeres Jean-Marie - Dini GilberticonLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:11:29.6
3.flagLodovici Jean-Pierre - Santini CédriciconBMW M3 E301:12:11.5
1.flagVivier-Muglioni Pierre - Finidori Pierre-JeaniconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"1:09:03.9
2.flagPeres Jean-Marie - Dini GilberticonLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:11:29.6
3.flagLodovici Jean-Pierre - Santini CédriciconBMW M3 E301:12:11.5
drivers 251 357
codrivers 363 200
events 69 334
entries 2 845 136
video 26 537
photos 547 865
car plates 834 267