Season 2023
Portugal
Desafio Kumho Terra 2023
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2023, Vieira do Minho • Motor Clube de Guimarães • entries/finish - 60/44 • gravel - snow 72.07 km - (cancelled 13.68 km) • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MAPO Motorsport | 41:14.9 | ||
2. | Greensmith Gus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 41:21.0 | ||
3. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 42:18.4 |
1. | Rodrigues Henrique - Rodrigues Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:25.2 | |||
2. | Carvalho Jorge - Reis Fábio | Peugeot 208 R2 | 49:06.8 | |||
3. | Teixeira Filipe - Campos António | Citroën Saxo Cup | 49:13.1 |
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Lagoa - Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 77/53 • gravel 107.38 km - (cancelled 26.32 km) • Other years
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 52:36.6 | ||
2. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 52:53.0 | ||
3. | Meireles Pedro - Alves Pedro | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai N / M & Costas | 53:19.7 |
1. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:47.3 | |||
2. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:18.9 | |||
3. | Borges Rui - Ribeiro Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:05.6 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2023, Amarante • Clube Automóvel de Amarante • entries/finish - 93/68 • gravel 99.18 km • Other years
ERT #2 • ERT Junior #2 • Portugal #3 • Portugal 2RM #3 • Portugal Clássicos #3 • Portugal Júnior #3 • Promo #3 • Promo 2RM #3 • Promo Norte #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #1 • Start Norte #4 • TGR Iberian Cup #3 • Rally & You FPAK Junior Cup #2 • Rally & You Portugal Cup #2 • Desafio Kumho Promo #3 • Desafio Kumho Terra #3
1. | Meeke Kris - Fløene Ola | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:07:33.6 | ||
2. | Bulacia Marco - Vallejo Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:49.1 | |||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Sports & You | 1:07:54.1 |
1. | Borges Rui - Ribeiro Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:25.8 | |||
2. | Carvalho Jorge - Reis Fábio | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:21:21.3 | |||
3. | Carvalho Miguel - Silva Tiago | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:22:30.6 |
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2023, Serpa • Sociedade Artística Reguenguense • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 61.86 km • Other years
1. | Martins Carlos - Amaral Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 41:48.8 | |||
2. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:09.1 | |||
3. | Paté José Carlos - Banza Hermes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 44:41.2 |
1. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:09.1 | |||
2. | Paté José Carlos - Banza Hermes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 44:41.2 | |||
3. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:25.0 |
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Albergaria dos Doze • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 30/20 • gravel 65.70 km • Other years
1. | Ferraz Paulo - Costa Liliana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 50:22.1 | |||
2. | Neto Telmo - Santos Fábio | BMW 316 E30 | 50:54.3 | |||
3. | Neto Bruno - Santos Eduardo | BMW 316i Compact E36 | 50:59.6 |
1. | Ferraz Paulo - Costa Liliana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 50:22.1 | |||
2. | Santos António - Silva Tiago | Peugeot 208 R2 | 53:02.0 | |||
3. | Pereira Tiago - Pereira Fernando | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 56:16.1 |
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Vila do Bispo • Clube Automóvel do Sul • entries/finish - 30/24 • gravel 66.42 km - (cancelled 24.90 km) • Other years
1. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:33.6 | |||
2. | Bica João - Sena João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:52.1 | |||
3. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:36.7 |
1. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:33.6 | |||
2. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:36.7 | |||
3. | Paté José Carlos - Banza Hermes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 37:31.4 |
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2023, Tavira • Clube Automóvel do Sul • entries/finish - 30/16 • gravel 60.16 km • Other years
1. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:16.8 | |||
2. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:42.5 | |||
3. | Bica João - Sena João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:05.2 |
1. | Teotónio Fernando - Morgadinho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:16.8 | |||
2. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:42.5 | |||
3. | Anselmo Paulo - Silva André | BMW 316i Compact E36 | 49:50.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Anselmo Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
110 |
||
2. | Lucas João | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95 |
||
3. | Carvalho Miguel | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
64 |
||
4. | Teixeira Filipe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
||
5. | Costa Jennifer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
6. | Tintim Vasco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
7. | Cavaco Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
8. | Pereira Tiago | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
9. | Tintim Filipa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
10. | Viana Martins José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
10. | Castanheira João | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
10. | Nascimento Luís | - | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
20 |
||
13. | Nascimento Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
12 |
||
14. | Ferreira Marco | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Silva André | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
110 |
||
2. | Lucas Francisco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
||
3. | Campos António | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
||
4. | Alambre Bruno | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
5. | Silva Tiago | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
6. | Cavaco Rudi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
7. | Reis António | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
8. | Pereira Fernando | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
8. | Rodrigues Cláudia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
10. | Tintim Mariana | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
10. | Pinto Beatriz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
12. | Contente Pedro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
12. | Teles Carlota | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
12. | Madeira Leonildo | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
R
|
20 |
||
15. | Veiga Inês | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
16. | Cabrita Vítor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
12 |
||
17. | Gonçalves Eduardo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |