Season 2022
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div SR 2022
19. 2. – 20. 2. 2022 • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt • Other years
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2022, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 152/85 • asphalt 150.00 km • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | 1:17:49 | |||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:20:07 | |||
3. | Hubin Cédric - Riguelle Jerome | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:16 |
1. | Swerts Bert - Van Aerschot Benjamin | Opel Manta A | 1:31:14 | |||
2. | Driesen Patrick - Defourny Tom | Opel Manta B | 1:40:45 | |||
3. | Humblet Philippe - Vanhove Arnaud | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:46:13 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Dinant • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 104/52 • asphalt 133.69 km • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | 1:10:16 | |||
2. | Rouard Bastien - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:04 | |||
3. | Wiart Jonathan - Burlet Denis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:15:43 |
1. | Stas Vincent - Cochez Benjamin | Opel Manta B | 1:25:25 | |||
2. | Michiels Patrick - Dierckx Wouter | BMW E21 | 1:27:52 | |||
3. | Baudouin Patrick - Dewez Laurence | Volkswagen Golf II | 1:30:08 |
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 107/60 • asphalt 147.39 km • Other years
1. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:13:14 | |||
3. | Jehenson Fabrice - Rousseau Charles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:42 |
1. | Destexhe Gregoire - Destexhe Louise | BMW 325i E30 | 1:24:49 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Michel José | Ford Sierra XR4i | 1:28:10 | |||
3. | Henry Jean-François - Cloes Yannick | BMW 325i E30 | 1:29:15 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 71/40 • asphalt 130.40 km • Other years
1. | Delplace Fredericq - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:35 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Mawet Andy | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:04:18 |
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:49 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Maslowski Aymerik | Opel Manta B | 1:15:21 | |||
3. | Delmotte Pascal - Bruxelmane Alain | BMW E30 | 1:18:33 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • entries/finish - 95/58 • asphalt 122.10 km • Other years
1. | Boon Matthias - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:34 | |||
2. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Delvaux Kenneth | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:12:56 |
1. | Blerot Nicolas - Jacquemin Frédéric | BMW 325i E30 | 1:20:35 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Maslowski Aymerik | Opel Manta B | 1:25:24 | |||
3. | Jussiant Marvin - Hannot Fabian | Opel Corsa A | 1:26:46 |
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2022, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 77/45 • asphalt 133.65 km • Other years
1. | Rary Emeric - Henry Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:16 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:13:12 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:13:21 |
1. | Freeman Tim - Williams David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:16:03 | |||
2. | Debue Claude - Lamerand Cedric | Opel Ascona A | 1:22:38 | |||
3. | Vaes Gaston - Machiels Brent | Opel Ascona B | 1:23:15 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2022, Rochefort • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 142.82 km • Other years
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:51 | |||
2. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:08:48 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:01 |
1. | Wauthier Guy - Glenet Sarah | BMW 323i E21 | 1:26:10 | |||
2. | Humblet Philippe - Vanhove Arnaud | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:29:35 | |||
3. | Defourny Eric - Quinet Cyril | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:33:10 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2022, Bièvre • Promo Racing • entries/finish - 142/83 • asphalt 140.58 km • Other years
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:35 | |||
2. | Pirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-Baptiste | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:38 | |||
3. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:10:09 |
1. | Deshayes Cédric - Bomblet David | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:20:01 | |||
2. | Stevens Johan - Delvaux Severine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:29:26 | |||
3. | Picard Jean-Claude - Denis Christophe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:29:28 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Waremme • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 132/87 • asphalt 149.67 km • Other years
1. | Monnens Gunther - Flas Patrick | Porsche 991 GT3 | 1:18:47 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:51 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:21:27 |
1. | Jacob Denis - Jacob Didier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:29:40 | |||
2. | Detal Laurent - Libioul Grégory | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:29:56 | |||
3. | Verboven Raphaël - Thiry Guy | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:33:04 |
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2022, Mettet • Namur Racing Club • entries/finish - 114/70 • asphalt 123.57 km • Other years
1. | Barbier Ghislain - Barbier Sabrina | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:03:55 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:52 | |||
3. | Daco Christophe - Spittaels Steven | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:53 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 1:13:56 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Stas Valerie | Opel Manta B | 1:14:45 | |||
3. | Jacques Jean-Claude - Scieur Nathalie | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:16:24 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Wauthier Guy |
76 [4.] |
76 [4.] |
76 [4.] | R |
R |
- |
100 [1.] | R |
62 [10.] |
70 [6.] |
460 |
||
2. | Stas Vincent | - |
100 [1.] | - |
90 [2.] |
90 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
90 [2.] |
370 |
||
3. | Humblet Philippe |
82 [3.] |
72 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
90 [2.] | - |
58 [12.] |
64 [9.] |
366 |
||
4. | Petit Henri | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | - |
72 [5.] | - | - | - |
68 [7.] |
216 |
Standings progress
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Swerts Bert | 1 | |
= | De Roeck Jean-Louis | 1 | |
= | Blerot Nicolas | 1 | |
= | Freeman Tim | 1 | |
= | Jacob Denis | 1 | |
= | Mayné Anthony | 1 | |
= | Stas Vincent | 1 | |
= | Destexhe Gregoire | 1 | |
= | Wauthier Guy | 1 | |
= | Deshayes Cédric | 1 |