Season 2015
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div SR 2015
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2015, Clavier • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cornet Vincent - Lemos da Cruz Jonathan | Opel Ascona B | 1:08:55 | |||
2. | Oblin Yves - Masson Olivier | Opel Manta B | 1:13:00 | |||
3. | Van den Dries Christophe - Cohnen David | Opel Manta | 1:13:12 |
1. | Cornet Vincent - Lemos da Cruz Jonathan | Opel Ascona B | 1:08:55 | |||
2. | Oblin Yves - Masson Olivier | Opel Manta B | 1:13:00 | |||
3. | Moers Michel - Dehousse Régis | Opel Manta B | 1:16:14 |
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2015, Hannut • entries/finish - 16/5 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schoenmakers Luc - Verdrengh Eddy | Opel Ascona | RT Titanic | 1:13:20 | ||
2. | Dorn Vincent - Liégeois Didier | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:14:36 | ||
3. | Schoenmakers Kris - Schoenmakers Sven | Opel GT | RT Titanic | 1:16:25 |
1. | Schoenmakers Luc - Verdrengh Eddy | Opel Ascona | RT Titanic | 1:13:20 | ||
2. | Dorn Vincent - Liégeois Didier | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:14:36 | ||
3. | Schoenmakers Kris - Schoenmakers Sven | Opel GT | RT Titanic | 1:16:25 |
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2015, Dinant • entries/finish - 17/11 • asphalt • Other years
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Lemineur Valérie | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 1:11:00 | |||
2. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:12:59 | |||
3. | Lattaque Tony - Delmelle Stéphane | Opel Manta B | 1:13:39 |
1. | Lattaque Tony - Delmelle Stéphane | Opel Manta B | 1:13:39 | |||
2. | Bril Karel - Van De Putte Bert | Opel Kadett City | 1:15:03 | |||
3. | Thiéry Nicolas - Lejeune Marjolaine | Porsche 944 | 1:18:13 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2015, Marchin • entries/finish - 107/79 • asphalt 58.68 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Fernandez Kevin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:19.9 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Podgorny Antoine | Citroën C2 S1600 | 32:02.1 | |||
3. | Delrue Denis - Bellarosa Rocco | Peugeot 306 GTI | 32:29.5 |
1. | Laporte Ronny - Manshoven Johan | Opel Ascona B | 37:08.8 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2015, Basse Bodeux • entries/finish - 18/12 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fuger Jean-Luc - Schneiders Michel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 49:47 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Marnette Eric | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 50:16 | |||
3. | Hebrant Maxime - Neuville Marie | Opel Manta B | 51:20 |
1. | Fuger Jean-Luc - Schneiders Michel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 49:47 | |||
2. | Hebrant Maxime - Neuville Marie | Opel Manta B | 51:20 | |||
3. | Moers Michel - Dehousse Régis | Opel Manta B | 53:52 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2015 • entries/finish - 66/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Van Heirseele Christophe | Toyota Corolla WRC | 35:53.7 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:28.4 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 39:40.5 |
1. | Thomas Lionel - Thomas Emilien | Opel Manta | 42:52.4 | |||
2. | Levecq Francky - Michaux Coralie | Opel Kadett City | 48:11.2 | |||
3. | Degroote Louis - Degroote Lorrie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S | 2:44:15.1 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 10/5 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potvin Didier - Dehantschutter Christophe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 44:40 | |||
2. | Savigny Luc - Haccourt Joris | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 48:01 | |||
3. | Bodson Fabrice - Migeotte Fabien | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 50:38 |
1. | Dejean Nicolas - Derrien Sébastien | Citroën Visa GTi | 49:03 |
13. 6. 2015, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 21/14 • asphalt • Other years
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 44:43 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Agostinacchio Giusepina | Ford Escort MK2 | 46:18 | |||
3. | Van Riet Christophe - Bertrand Nathalie | Ford Escort MK1 | 46:57 |
1. | Hugla David - Ansel Romain | Opel Ascona B | 48:47 | |||
2. | Laporte Ronny - Manshoven Johan | Opel Ascona B | 49:54 |
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Sautin • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:01:46 | |||
2. | Rousselet Steve - Baudaux Steve | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:03:05 | |||
3. | Thomas Emilien - Durbecq Dominique | Opel Manta B | 1:05:19 |
1. | Basecq Julien - Legrand Laura | Opel Manta B | 1:06:20 | |||
2. | Schoenmakers Kris - Schoenmakers Sven | Opel GT | 1:10:37 | |||
3. | Levecq Francky - Michaux Coralie | Opel Kadett City | 1:14:10 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Marloie • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-Baptiste | BMW 323i E21 | 1:07:26 | |||
2. | Albert Patrick - Pirard Axel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:00 | |||
3. | Thiéry Nicolas - Lejeune Marjolaine | Porsche 944 | 1:09:09 |
1. | Thiéry Nicolas - Lejeune Marjolaine | Porsche 944 | 1:09:09 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Bièvre • entries/finish - 14/9 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dorn Vincent - Vandenbussche Kevin | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 53:12 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Lemineur Valérie | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 53:38 | |||
3. | Legendre Frédéric - Villance Louis | Opel Kadett GT/E | 55:15 |
1. | Dorn Vincent - Vandenbussche Kevin | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 53:12 | |||
2. | Moers Michel - Moussebois Ludovic | Opel Manta B | 58:34 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Waremme • entries/finish - 7/3 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dedoncker Kris - Ameys Jean-Paul | Alfa Romeo Alfasud | 1:16:21 | |||
2. | Sohet Joffrey - Breny Olivier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:18:57 | |||
3. | Lhomme Didier - Vignisse Alain | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:21:28 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2015, Mettet • entries/finish - 16/14 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lattaque Tony - Delmelle Stéphane | Opel Manta B | 1:18:27 | |||
2. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:19:02 | |||
3. | Deridder Karl - Gilson Tamara | Opel Manta B | 1:21:29 |
1. | Lattaque Tony - Delmelle Stéphane | Opel Manta B | 1:18:27 | |||
2. | Thiéry Nicolas - Lejeune Marjolaine | Porsche 944 | 1:27:52 | |||
3. | Hugla David - Ansel Romain | Opel Ascona B | 1:31:18 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Thiéry Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[2.] |
272 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Lattaque Tony | 2 | |
2. | Cornet Vincent | 1 | |
= | Schoenmakers Luc | 1 | |
= | Laporte Ronny | 1 | |
= | Fuger Jean-Luc | 1 | |
= | Thomas Lionel | 1 | |
= | Dejean Nicolas | 1 | |
= | Hugla David | 1 | |
= | Basecq Julien | 1 | |
= | Thiéry Nicolas | 1 | |
= | Dorn Vincent | 1 |