Season 2018
Poland
Tarmac Rally Masters - SKJS 2018
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Jawor • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 108/91 • asphalt 36.30 km • Other years
1. | Niewitecki Marcin - Gleixner Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 21:59.3 | |||
2. | Drapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:02.0 | |||
3. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 22:09.4 |
1. | Drapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:02.0 | |||
2. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 22:09.4 | |||
3. | Wiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak Jarosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:37.7 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Gryfów Śląski • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 96/78 • asphalt 33.90 km • Other years
1. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 21:46.3 | |||
2. | Pisz Paweł - Brzeziński Jakub | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 21:48.0 | |||
3. | Sznajderski Mateusz - Janiszyn Adam | Peugeot 206 RC | 22:14.5 |
1. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 21:46.3 | |||
2. | Pisz Paweł - Brzeziński Jakub | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 21:48.0 | |||
3. | Sznajderski Mateusz - Janiszyn Adam | Peugeot 206 RC | 22:14.5 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Lubin • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 94/74 • asphalt 34.98 km • Other years
1. | Drapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:08.1 | |||
2. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 19:20.3 | |||
3. | Niewitecki Marcin - Gleixner Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 19:32.6 |
1. | Drapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:08.1 | |||
2. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 19:20.3 | |||
3. | Matejczyk Tomasz - Janik Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:38.0 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Nowa Ruda • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 98/75 • asphalt 34.65 km • Other years
1. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 20:52.7 | |||
2. | Matejczyk Tomasz - Janik Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:14.6 | |||
3. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 21:18.0 |
1. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 20:52.7 | |||
2. | Matejczyk Tomasz - Janik Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:14.6 | |||
3. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 21:18.0 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018, Stronie Śląskie • entries/finish - 85/63 • asphalt 32.01 km • Other years
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 19:34.0 | |||
2. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 19:35.9 | |||
3. | Matejczyk Tomasz - Janik Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:39.7 |
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 19:34.0 | |||
2. | Gucwa Tomasz - Małek Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 19:35.9 | |||
3. | Matejczyk Tomasz - Janik Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:39.7 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Świdnica • entries/finish - 90/70 • asphalt 34.36 km • Other years
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Załużny Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:54.4 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 22:27.0 | |||
3. | Sękowski Artur - Opala Marcin | BMW M3 E36 | 22:35.5 |
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Załużny Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:54.4 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 22:27.0 | |||
3. | Pisz Paweł - Brzeziński Jakub | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 22:40.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Szczotka Piotr |
12 [8.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] | R |
25 [2.] |
127 |
||
2. | Sieradzki Bartłomiej |
30 [1.] |
25 [2.] |
25 [2.] |
12 [7.] | R |
30 [1.] |
122 |
||
3. | Markiewicz Daniel |
21 [3.] |
21 [3.] |
18 [4.] | R |
21 [3.] | R |
81 |
||
4. | Jędorowicz Łukasz |
25 [2.] | R |
21 [3.] | R |
30 [1.] | - |
76 |
||
5. | Pasternak Sławomir |
14 [7.] |
12 [7.] | R |
14 [6.] |
18 [4.] | - |
58 |
||
6. | Kryniecki Mateusz | - | - | - |
25 [2.] |
25 [2.] | - |
50 |
||
7. | Jarosiewicz Ireneusz | - | - |
12 [7.] | R |
16 [5.] |
21 [3.] |
49 |
||
8. | Szymański Michał |
10 [9.] |
18 [4.] | - |
21 [3.] | - | - |
49 |
||
9. | Satała Piotr |
18 [4.] | R |
14 [6.] | - | - | R |
32 |
||
10. | Januchta Jacek |
16 [6.] | - |
16 [5.] | - | R |
R |
32 |
||
11. | Obrębalska Kinga |
8 [10.] |
4 [12.] | - |
8 [9.] | - | - |
20 |
||
12. | Graboń Sylwia | - |
8 [9.] |
10 [8.] | - | - | - |
18 |
||
13. | Winiarski Paweł | - | - | - |
18 [4.] | - | - |
18 |
||
14. | Węglowski Michał | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [4.] |
18 |
||
15. | Gładysz Piotr | R |
16 [5.] | R |
- | - | - |
16 |
||
16. | Olszacki Mateusz | - | - | - |
16 [5.] | - | - |
16 |
||
17. | Jocz Tymoteusz | - |
14 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
18. | Celuch Marcin | - |
5 [11.] |
8 [9.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
19. | Dutka Kacper | - |
10 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
20. | Feliksik Dawid | - | - | - |
10 [8.] | R |
- |
10 |
||
21. | Majdax Maciej | - |
6 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |