Season 2017
Germany
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy 2017
12. 3. 2017, Kempenich • entries/finish - 76/53 • asphalt 62.42 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:38.3 | |||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 38:51.1 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 39:04.4 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 38:51.1 | ||
2. | Tischner Jonas - Carl Joachim | BMW M3 E30 | 42:15.5 | |||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 43:11.0 |
1. 4. 2017, Altenkirchen • entries/finish - 64/52 • asphalt 29.00 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 19:33.1 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:46.4 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:54.2 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:46.4 | ||
2. | Spangenberg Helmut - Müller Petra | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | MC Roetgen | 22:20.7 | ||
3. | Drzensla Darius - Selhorst Ulrich | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 22:21.8 |
10. 6. 2017, Asendorf • AC Verden + AMC Asendorf • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt 31.70 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | HMC Öhringen | 21:47.3 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 22:03.6 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 22:58.7 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 23:57.2 | ||
2. | Spangenberg Helmut - Seidel Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | MC Roetgen | 24:17.0 | ||
3. | Esser Frank - Lautz Marc-André | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 25:17.6 |
10. 6. 2017, Asendorf • AC Verden + AMC Asendorf • entries/finish - 43/37 • asphalt 31.70 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | HMC Öhringen | 21:06.7 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 21:16.2 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 22:04.0 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 23:18.1 | ||
2. | Spangenberg Helmut - Seidel Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | MC Roetgen | 23:40.2 | ||
3. | Esser Frank - Lautz Marc-André | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 23:45.4 |
5. 8. 2017, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 50.72 km • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Busch Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:55.2 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - Dörpinghaus Heinz Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 33:00.4 | ||
3. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 33:00.9 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | 33:54.7 | |||
2. | Hermann Rainer - Hüweler Gabriel | Opel Ascona 400 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 34:48.5 | ||
3. | Uhl Stefan - Uhl Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 36:53.7 |
23. 9. 2017, Dautphetal • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt 63.00 km - (cancelled 5.00 km) • Other years
1. | Kiehm Uwe - Bemmann Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:39.0 | |||
2. | Otterbach Kai - Otterbach Nico | BMW 318 iS E30 | 39:16.1 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Pätzold Matthias | Renault Mégane RS | MSC Holzhausen | 39:30.4 |
1. | Uhl Stefan - Uhl Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 40:38.6 | ||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 43:37.3 | ||
3. | Stams Michael - Oelker Thomas | Opel Ascona 400 | 45:18.4 |
7. 10. 2017, Wolfhagen • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 22:05.1 | ||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Fulda | 22:16.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Patrik - Baumann Alessandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 22:18.5 |
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:53.1 | |||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 24:26.5 | ||
3. | Spangenberg Helmut - Seidel Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | MC Roetgen | 24:31.4 |
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2017, Mayschoß • entries/finish - 61/49 • asphalt 147.00 km • Other years
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:26:40.5 | ||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:28:49.3 | |||
3. | Tischner Jonas - Tischner Gotthard | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:57.9 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:26:40.5 | ||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | 1:36:03.6 | |||
3. | Drzensla Darius - Schaaf Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:36:32.0 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Berlandy Georg | 4 | |
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert | 2 | |
3. | Potthast Axel | 1 | |
= | Uhl Stefan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Berlandy Georg | 18 | |
2. | Potthast Axel | 5 | |
= | Uhl Stefan | 5 | |
4. | Jansen Heinz-Robert | 4 | |
5. | Küke Michael | 1 | |
= | Drzensla Darius | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Berlandy Georg | 18 | |
2. | Potthast Axel | 5 | |
= | Uhl Stefan | 5 | |
4. | Küke Michael | 1 | |
= | Drzensla Darius | 1 |