Season 2015
Austria
Austria Historic Cup 2015
4. 1. – 6. 1. 2015, Freistadt • entries/finish - 66/43 • asphalt - snow 237.80 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:50:52.6 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:57:28.8 | ||
3. | Consani Robert - Vilmot Maxime | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:58:00.0 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Königseder Christoph | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:23:26.6 | |||
2. | Raab Karl - Fürntratt Martin | BMW 2002 Tii | Rallye Club Perg | 3:50:30.0 |
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2015, Thaya - Pfaffenschlag • entries/finish - 56/34 • gravel - asphalt 97.60 km • Other years
1. | Mrlik Christian - Welsersheimb Leopold | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 56:08.3 | ||
2. | Mühlberger Roman - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSV Litschau | 56:40.9 | ||
3. | Neulinger Reinhold - Foissner Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Schenkenfelden | 58:09.6 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Königseder Christoph | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:01:48.3 | |||
2. | Göttlicher Kurt - Lischka Stefan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:02:06.3 | |||
3. | Tomaschek Norbert - Schmidberger Andreas | Alfa Romeo Giulia Super | MCL 68 | 1:07:33.2 |
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Leutschach • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 158.69 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:43:41.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:44:31.3 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:45:26.5 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:02:49.7 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:02:55.3 | |||
3. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:16:55.6 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 68/51 • asphalt - gravel 176.34 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:53.3 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:52:34.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:56:20.8 |
1. | Mitterbacher Ferdinand - Gruber Roland | Opel Ascona B | 2:09:56.3 | |||
2. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:22:14.3 | |||
3. | Stietka Walther - Puff Wolfgang | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:28:38.3 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Braustadt - Burg • entries/finish - 57/44 • asphalt - gravel 94.85 km • Other years
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rallye Club Perg | 48:58.6 | ||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Welsersheimb Leopold | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 49:03.5 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Winter Gerald | Citroën DS3 R3T | 50:23.6 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Lischka Stefan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 51:44.2 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 55:39.7 | ||
3. | Bachl Martin - Leichtfried Christopher | Mazda 323 GTX | 57:55.5 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 145.12 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:36:40.1 | ||
2. | Aigner Jürgen - Zöchling Kurt | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:38:59.8 | |||
3. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:44:07.4 |
6. 6. 2015, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 58/41 • asphalt - gravel 100.00 km • Other years
1. | Knobloch Günther - Stifter Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Contiger Rallye Team by knobi.at | 1:00:20.6 | ||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Unterweger Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:01:01.3 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Winter Gerald | Citroën DS3 R3T | Allcartuning Team Austria | 1:02:01.1 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Lischka Stefan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Racing Team Tullnerfeld | 1:05:57.1 | ||
2. | Mitterbacher Ferdinand - Gruber Roland | Opel Ascona B | 1:06:38.5 | |||
3. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:08:22.2 |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2015, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt 123.17 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:29:08.2 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:31:24.8 | |||
3. | Mrlik Christian - Welsersheimb Leopold | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:33:25.3 |
1. | Raab Karl - Fürntratt Martin | BMW 2002 Tii | Rallye Club Perg | 1:58:24.6 | ||
2. | Jansen Falko - Gottlieb Harald | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:58:33.3 | |||
3. | Hebenstreit Oskar - Wagenhofer Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:04:45.8 |
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Weiz - Stiria • entries/finish - 79/56 • asphalt 173.17 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:42:13.8 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:42:52.7 | ||
3. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:43:13.3 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:59:43.6 | ||
2. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:59:55.9 | |||
3. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:07:13.4 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Liezen • entries/finish - 42/31 • asphalt 148.60 km - (cancelled 27.62 km) • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:23:01.3 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:30.9 | |||
3. | Herczig Norbert - "Janek" | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Rally Team Hungaria | 1:24:55.2 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:41:48.8 | ||
2. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:46:13.5 | |||
3. | Theuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher Gerald | BMW 2002 Ti | Historic Racing Team Austria | 1:50:53.5 |
3. 10. 2015, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 67/55 • asphalt 49.89 km • Other years
1. | Sonnleitner Franz - Foissner Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:53.5 | |||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Welsersheimb Leopold | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 29:56.1 | ||
3. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 30:03.8 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Lischka Stefan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Racing Team Tullnerfeld | 34:26.4 | ||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 35:25.7 | ||
3. | Bachl Martin - Frühwirth Klaus | Mazda 323 GTX | 36:44.1 |
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, St. Pölten - Krems - Horn • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt - gravel 149.11 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:13.3 | ||
2. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 1:34:57.0 | ||
3. | Mrlik Christian - Unterweger Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:35:01.1 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:49:53.7 | ||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:55:39.8 | ||
3. | Gschwandner Georg - Cerny Manfred | Volvo 244 Turbo | MCL 68 | 1:58:26.6 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1.5) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Königseder Günther | - |
16 |
11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
Göttlicher Kurt | - | - |
21 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
Gschwandner Georg | - | - |
16 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
|||
Rabl Willi jun. | - | - | - |
16 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
|||
Dunkl Patrick | - | - |
13 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Hell-Mühlberger Jürgen | - | - |
1 R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |