Benacus Rally
Italy Nazionale
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Caprino Veronese • Daytona Race A.S.D. • entries/finish - 45/35 • asphalt 51,91 km
1. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 30:50.8 | ||
2. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | E.A. Sport Investment | 31:04.8 | ||
3. | Degani Michele - Mattioda Alessandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Daytona Race | 31:15.8 |
1. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 30:50.8 | ||
2. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | E.A. Sport Investment | 31:04.8 | ||
3. | Degani Michele - Mattioda Alessandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Daytona Race | 31:15.8 |
Nazionale Zona 3 #1 (coef 1)
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2022, Caprino Veronese • entries/finish - 92/77 • asphalt 65,68 km
1. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Verona Corse ASD | 39:21.4 | ||
2. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Citroën DS3 WRC | Destra 4 Srl | 39:49.2 | ||
3. | "Pedro" - Mometti Roberto | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Daytona Race | 40:03.7 |
1. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Verona Corse ASD | 39:21.4 | ||
2. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Citroën DS3 WRC | Destra 4 Srl | 39:49.2 | ||
3. | "Pedro" - Mometti Roberto | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Daytona Race | 40:03.7 |
Nazionale Zona 3 #2 (coef 1.5)
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2021 • entries/finish - 118/100 • asphalt 53,04 km
1. | Targon Mattia - Prizzon Andrea | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Erreffe Rally Team | 31:10.5 | ||
2. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:13.8 | |||
3. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 31:20.7 |
1. | Targon Mattia - Prizzon Andrea | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Erreffe Rally Team | 31:10.5 | ||
2. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:13.8 | |||
3. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 31:20.7 |
Nazionale Zona 3 #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio N3 - Nazionale #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #1 (coef 1)
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2019, Bardolino • entries/finish - 64/54 • asphalt 64,54 km
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Passone Roberta | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 40:27.4 | ||
2. | Bondioni Ilario - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia R5 | Elite Motorsport A.S.D. | 40:59.6 | ||
3. | Righetti Roberto - Stizzoli Martina | Citroën DS3 R5 | Raetia Corse | 41:11.5 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Passone Roberta | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 40:27.4 | ||
2. | Bondioni Ilario - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia R5 | Elite Motorsport A.S.D. | 40:59.6 | ||
3. | Righetti Roberto - Stizzoli Martina | Citroën DS3 R5 | Raetia Corse | 41:11.5 |
1. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Renault Clio R3 | Verona Corse ASD | 43:06.3 | ||
2. | Caliaro Michele - Andrian Fabio | Renault Clio R3 | Rally Team SRL | 44:57.8 |
1. | Boschetti Alessandro - Garbini Giulia | Renault Clio RS | Omega | 45:43.5 | ||
2. | Zaupa Maurizio - Scaramuzza Maurizio | Renault Clio RS Light | For Sport ASD | 46:51.6 | ||
3. | Vanzetto Filippo - Simioni Giorgio | Renault Clio RS | Rally Team SRL | 47:24.7 |
Nazionale Zona 3 #2 (coef 1)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Bardolino • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 60,98 km
1. | Andriolo Rudy - Saioni Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | Daytona Race | 40:40.6 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Fiorini Federico | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 41:07.6 | ||
3. | Degani Michele - Marai Daniele | Ford Fiesta R5 | Twister Italia | 42:24.1 |
1. | Andriolo Rudy - Saioni Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | Daytona Race | 40:40.6 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Fiorini Federico | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 41:07.6 | ||
3. | Degani Michele - Marai Daniele | Ford Fiesta R5 | Twister Italia | 42:24.1 |
Nazionale Zona 4 #2 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 - Nazionale #3 (coef 1)
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2016, Bardolino • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 73,69 km
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Ford Fiesta RRC | Car Racing | 49:39.6 | ||
2. | Dal Ponte Andrea - Danese Milena | Ford Fiesta RRC | Omega | 51:21.8 | ||
3. | Tacchella Mirko - Zullo Cristian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Omega | 51:35.4 |
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Ford Fiesta RRC | Car Racing | 49:39.6 | ||
2. | Dal Ponte Andrea - Danese Milena | Ford Fiesta RRC | Omega | 51:21.8 | ||
3. | Tacchella Mirko - Zullo Cristian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Omega | 51:35.4 |
Nazionale Zona 3 #1 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #3 • Trofeo Twingo R2 - Nazionale #3
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Bardolino • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 74,38 km
1. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 51:01.7 | ||
2. | Tacchella Mirko - Zullo Cristian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 51:17.2 | ||
3. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 51:19.6 |
1. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 51:01.7 | ||
2. | Tacchella Mirko - Zullo Cristian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 51:17.2 | ||
3. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 51:19.6 |
1. | Zantedeschi Diego - Fraccaroli Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Valpolicella Motor Sport | 58:42.5 | ||
2. | Boni Paolo - Olivieri Nancy | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 1:01:17.1 |
1. | Bravi Filippo - Spangaro Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | North East Ideas A.S.D | 55:41.0 |
Nazionale Zona 3 #1 • Campionato Triveneto (I) #1 • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #4 (coef 1)
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Bussolengo (VR) • entries/finish - 100/76 • asphalt 67,50 km
1. | Tabarelli Daniele - Gaio Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Omega | 46:59.6 | ||
2. | Lovisetto Adriano - Bernardini Cinzia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Monselice Corse | 47:01.2 | ||
3. | Campedelli Renato - Fava Enrico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Omega | 47:06.7 |
1. | Tabarelli Daniele - Gaio Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Omega | 46:59.6 | ||
2. | Lovisetto Adriano - Bernardini Cinzia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Monselice Corse | 47:01.2 | ||
3. | Campedelli Renato - Fava Enrico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Omega | 47:06.7 |
1. | Lovisetto Adriano - Bernardini Cinzia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Monselice Corse | 47:01.2 | ||
2. | Meneghetti Massimiliano - Parise Giovanni | Renault Clio RS | Mito ASD | 51:35.5 | ||
3. | Camponogara Elia - Tonin Luana | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 54:34.1 |
1. | Terpin Cristian - Ierman Stefano | Renault Clio R3 | Gorizia Corse | 50:08.0 | ||
2. | Lugano Manuel - Pozzi Alessandro | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 51:29.7 | ||
3. | Sassano Michele - Bertasini Haianes Tania | Renault Clio R3 | New Driver Racing | 51:44.3 |
Nazionale Zona 4 #4 (coef 1)
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Caprino Veronese • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 72,56 km
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 48:15.5 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor in Motion | 48:17.2 | ||
3. | Dal Ben Massimo - Corso Chiara | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 48:45.1 |
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 48:15.5 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor in Motion | 48:17.2 | ||
3. | Dal Ben Massimo - Corso Chiara | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 48:45.1 |
Nazionale Zona 4
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2009, Caprino Veronese • entries/finish - 93/60 • asphalt 62,78 km
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 46:54.9 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Siena Tullio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Car Racing | 47:00.9 | ||
3. | Lovisetto Adriano - Fortunato Monica | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 47:03.3 |
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 46:54.9 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Siena Tullio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Car Racing | 47:00.9 | ||
3. | Lovisetto Adriano - Fortunato Monica | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 47:03.3 |
Italy Nazionale
28. 11. – 29. 11. 2008, Verona • entries/finish - 79/58 • asphalt 74,74 km - (cancelled 10,73 km)
1. | Bernardelli Marco - Milanesi Debora | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 50:02.8 | |||
2. | Piatto Alberto - Vacca Federico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 50:08.2 | ||
3. | Scandola Riccardo - Leso Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 50:30.4 |
1. | Bernardelli Marco - Milanesi Debora | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 50:02.8 | |||
2. | Piatto Alberto - Vacca Federico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 50:08.2 | ||
3. | Scandola Riccardo - Leso Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 50:30.4 |
Nazionale Zona 4
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2006, Affi • entries/finish - 108/72 • asphalt 83,76 km
1. | Fiocco Daniele - Dusi Anna | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 1:00:26.3 | ||
2. | Piatto Alberto - Vacca Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:01:23.9 | |||
3. | Smiderle Andrea - Favero Emanuele | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:01:48.0 |
1. | Fiocco Daniele - Dusi Anna | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 1:00:26.3 | ||
2. | Piatto Alberto - Vacca Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:01:23.9 | |||
3. | Smiderle Andrea - Favero Emanuele | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:01:48.0 |
Nazionale Zona 4 #5 (coef 1)
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2005, Garda • entries/finish - 112/64 • asphalt 78,50 km
1. | Pintarelli Silvano - Marchiori Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | 58:07.0 | |||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - De Colle Samantha | Renault Clio Williams | 58:25.8 | |||
3. | Righetti Roberto - Ambrosi Gianluca | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 59:05.3 |
1. | Pintarelli Silvano - Marchiori Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | 58:07.0 | |||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - De Colle Samantha | Renault Clio Williams | 58:25.8 | |||
3. | Righetti Roberto - Ambrosi Gianluca | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 59:05.3 |
Nazionale Zona 4
19. 3. – 21. 3. 2004, Garda • entries/finish - 100/60 • asphalt 78,50 km
1. | Pintarelli Silvano - Marchiori Mauro | Renault Clio S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:02:21.7 | ||
2. | Consigli Umberto - De Colle Samantha | Renault Clio RS Light | DB Motorsport | 1:03:12.3 | ||
3. | Zecchin Emanuele - Santucci Roberto | Renault Clio RS Light | DVB Sport | 1:03:35.9 |
1. | Pintarelli Silvano - Marchiori Mauro | Renault Clio S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:02:21.7 | ||
2. | Consigli Umberto - De Colle Samantha | Renault Clio RS Light | DB Motorsport | 1:03:12.3 | ||
3. | Zecchin Emanuele - Santucci Roberto | Renault Clio RS Light | DVB Sport | 1:03:35.9 |
Nazionale Zona 4 #6
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2003, Garda, Verona • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 72,60 km
1. | Righetti Roberto - Rossi Diego | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Valpolicella Motor Sport | 51:16.4 | ||
2. | Grobberio Andrea - Leso Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | Car Racing | 51:37.4 | ||
3. | Gaiardoni Marino - Salzani Antonio | Renault Clio S1600 | Castiglione Corse | 51:42.2 |
1. | Righetti Roberto - Rossi Diego | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Valpolicella Motor Sport | 51:16.4 | ||
2. | Grobberio Andrea - Leso Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | Car Racing | 51:37.4 | ||
3. | Gaiardoni Marino - Salzani Antonio | Renault Clio S1600 | Castiglione Corse | 51:42.2 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final results due to SS10 cancelled (only categories results)
Nazionale Zona 4
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2002, Garda • entries/finish - 104/? • asphalt 72,00 km
Event was stopped after fatal accident of crew #10.
Nazionale Zona 4
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2001, Cavaion • entries/finish - 99/59 • asphalt 80,80 km
1. | Soppa Ezio - Ursich Fabio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 53:42.6 | |||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - Salgaro Nicola | Renault Clio Williams | 53:43.2 | |||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Pernigo Andrea | Renault Clio Williams | 53:43.8 |
1. | Soppa Ezio - Ursich Fabio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 53:42.6 | |||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - Salgaro Nicola | Renault Clio Williams | 53:43.2 | |||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Pernigo Andrea | Renault Clio Williams | 53:43.8 |
Nazionale Zona 4 #7
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2000, Affi • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 75,70 km
1. | Frasson Mauro - Vezzaro Carlo | Ford Escort WRC | Etruria | 51:01.7 | ||
2. | Gaiardoni Marino - Andreoli Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | Car Racing | 51:03.3 | ||
3. | Grobberio Andrea - Leso Massimo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Car Racing | 53:01.5 |
1. | Frasson Mauro - Vezzaro Carlo | Ford Escort WRC | Etruria | 51:01.7 | ||
2. | Gaiardoni Marino - Andreoli Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | Car Racing | 51:03.3 | ||
3. | Grobberio Andrea - Leso Massimo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Car Racing | 53:01.5 |
Italy Nazionale
24. 7. – 25. 7. 1999, Affi • entries/finish - 72/40 • asphalt 69,20 km
1. | Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Ford Escort WRC | 49:07 | |||
2. | Scandola Riccardo - Pasi Daniele | Peugeot 306 S16 | 49:50 | |||
3. | Grobberio Andrea - Leso Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 50:12 |
1. | Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Ford Escort WRC | 49:07 | |||
2. | Scandola Riccardo - Pasi Daniele | Peugeot 306 S16 | 49:50 | |||
3. | Grobberio Andrea - Leso Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 50:12 |