Season 2004
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2004
9. 1. – 10. 1. 2004, Freistadt • entries/finish - 84/55 • asphalt - snow 234.35 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Remus Racing | 3:01:56.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 3:03:10.3 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 3:05:52.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Remus Racing | 3:01:56.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 3:03:10.3 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 3:05:52.6 |
25. 3. – 27. 3. 2004, Klatovy • entries/finish - 92/58 • asphalt 222.38 km • Other years
1. | Prokop Martin - Novák Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC | Jipocar Racing | 1:47:31.9 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hella Motorsport | 1:47:47.4 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Volf Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Miva Motorsport | 1:48:18.4 |
1. | Prokop Martin - Novák Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC | Jipocar Racing | 1:47:31.9 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hella Motorsport | 1:47:47.4 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Volf Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Miva Motorsport | 1:48:18.4 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 116/71 • asphalt 205.35 km - (cancelled 14.70 km) • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:37:41.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:38:13.7 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:38:30.5 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:37:41.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:38:13.7 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:38:30.5 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2004, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 84/51 • asphalt 191.29 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:39:20.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:40:37.0 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:40:41.0 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:39:20.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:40:37.0 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:40:41.0 |
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2004, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 107/55 • asphalt 246.56 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:17:37.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:17:59.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 2:18:23.7 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:17:37.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:17:59.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 2:18:23.7 |
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Zlín • entries/finish - 125/52 • asphalt 283.56 km • Other years
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:40:22.6 | |||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:42:37.8 | ||
3. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Sportcasinos | 2:43:13.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 2:28:50.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 2:32:35.3 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:35:54.2 |
A8 cars counted only to Czech championship
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2004, Příbram • entries/finish - 95/39 • asphalt 197.23 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:54:20.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | EuroOil Team | 1:57:42.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 2:02:25.5 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:54:20.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | EuroOil Team | 1:57:42.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 2:02:25.5 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 95/52 • asphalt 189.00 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:45:47.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:46:16.6 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Czech | 1:51:28.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:45:47.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:46:16.6 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Czech | 1:51:28.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Sedláček Josef sen. | - |
15 |
12 |
20 |
20 |
15 |
20 |
12 |
114 |
||
2. | Tlusťák Antonín |
8 |
10 |
15 | - |
3 | - |
15 |
20 |
71 |
||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír | - |
12 |
10 |
15 | - |
20 | - | - |
57 |
||
4. | Trojan Jiří |
15 | - |
8 |
12 |
12 |
10 | - | - |
57 |
||
5. | Křížek Petr |
6 |
20 |
20 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
6. | Běhálek Daniel | - | - | - |
2 | - |
12 |
12 |
15 |
41 |
||
7. | Trojanová Kateřina | - | - |
2 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
8 | - |
38 |
||
8. | Stejskal Václav sen. | - | - | - |
8 |
8 | - |
10 |
10 |
36 |
||
9. | Koukola Josef | - |
8 | - |
6 | - |
4 | - |
6 |
24 |
||
10. | Vrbecký Zdeněk ml. |
20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
11. | Novotný Zbyněk | - |
6 |
4 | - | - | - |
6 | - |
16 |
||
12. | Roubíček Jaroslav | - | - | - | - |
15 | - | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Morávek Marek | - | - | - | - |
2 |
3 | - |
8 |
13 |
||
14. | Tuček Marcel | - | - | - |
4 |
1 |
6 | - | - |
11 |
||
15. | Bartončík Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
4 |
7 |
||
16. | Zapletal Miroslav | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
4 | - |
5 |
||
17. | Vodička Robert | - |
2 | - |
1 | - | - | - |
2 |
5 |
||
18. | Vitásek Richard |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
18. | Šilha Josef | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
20. | Kunovský Petr | - |
3 |
1 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
20. | Okrajek Pavel | - |
1 |
3 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Březík Jan | - | - | - |
3 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
22. | Divoký Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
3 |
||
24. | Dohnal Pavel | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - |
2 |
||
25. | Kulhan Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
1 |
||
26. | Dvořák Josef |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
Leeb Marcus |
12 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Weinelt Günther |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Gavlák Peter | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Bieltvedt Sveinung | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - |
6 |
|||
Rolfsen Petter | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - |
4 |
|||
Apfelthaler Oliver |
3 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Weissengruber Markus |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Pinkas Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
- |
2 |
|||
Vaňáč Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
- |
1 |