Roman Seidler
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1988
Rallye Český Krumlov
Local Czech
Local Czech
#62
Škoda 120 LS
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
A/Š120LS
41.
41. Local Czech
14. class A/Š120LS
41. Local Czech
14. class A/Š120LS
Agrorallye Pačejov
Local Czech
Local Czech
#62
Škoda 120 LS
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
A/Š120LS
40.
40. Local Czech
17. class A/Š120LS
40. Local Czech
17. class A/Š120LS
1987
Rallye Vltava Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#103
Škoda 120 LS
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
A/Š120LS
58.
53. Czechoslovakia
13. class A/Š120LS
53. Czechoslovakia
13. class A/Š120LS
Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#103
Škoda 120 LS
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
A/Š120LS
43.
43. Czechoslovakia
11. class A/Š120LS
43. Czechoslovakia
11. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#103
Škoda 120 LS
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
A/Š120LS
53.
53. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/Š120LS
53. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/Š120LS
1986
Rallye Sigma
Local Czech
Local Czech
#66
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
25.
25. Local Czech
9. class A/Š120LS
25. Local Czech
9. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Český Krumlov
Local Czech
Local Czech
#66
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
22.
22. Local Czech
7. class A/Š120LS
22. Local Czech
7. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Pačejov
Local Czech
Local Czech
#66
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
10.
10. Local Czech
2. class A/Š120LS
10. Local Czech
2. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Haná
Local Czech
Local Czech
#66
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
14.
14. Local Czech
3. class A/Š120LS
14. Local Czech
3. class A/Š120LS
1985
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#97
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
58.
54. Czechoslovakia
12. class A/Š120LS
54. Czechoslovakia
12. class A/Š120LS
1984
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#95
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
40.
40. Czechoslovakia
8. class A/Š120LS
40. Czechoslovakia
8. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#95
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
40.
39. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/Š120LS
39. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/Š120LS
1983
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#107
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
36.
36. Czechoslovakia
8. class A/Š120LS
36. Czechoslovakia
8. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#107
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
48.
48. Czechoslovakia
8. class A/Š120LS
48. Czechoslovakia
8. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#107
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
47.
47. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/Š120LS
47. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství
Local Czech
Local Czech
#63
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
13.
13. Local Czech
3. class A/Š120LS
13. Local Czech
3. class A/Š120LS
#46
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
35.
35. INT
10. class A/Š120LS
35. INT
10. class A/Š120LS
1982
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#83
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
52.
52. Czechoslovakia
6. class A/Š120LS
52. Czechoslovakia
6. class A/Š120LS
1981
Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#56
Škoda 110
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A2/1150
30.
30. Local Czech
7. class A2/1150
30. Local Czech
7. class A2/1150
1980
Rallye Vlára
Local Championship C
Local Championship C
#16
Škoda 110
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A2/1150
3.
3. Local Championship C
1. class A2/1150
3. Local Championship C
1. class A2/1150
Rallye Vysočina Tišnov
Local Championship C
Local Championship C
#84
Škoda 110
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A2/1150
8.
8. Local Championship C
2. class A2/1150
8. Local Championship C
2. class A2/1150
Rallye Vyškov
Local Championship C
Local Championship C
#92
Škoda 110 L
AMK ČST Ostrava
AMK ČST Ostrava
A2/1150
4.
4. Local Championship C
1. class A2/1150
4. Local Championship C
1. class A2/1150