lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

František Fadrný

portrait
Lastname:Fadrný
Firstname:František
Date of birth:24. 7. 1957
Wife: flag Libuše Fadrná (codriver)
flag
Czech Republic

Titles

Filter

Stats

RallyStarts total:109Retirements: 24 (22.0%)Total victories:4 (3.7%)
Course carStarts total:1

Starts

Starts are not visible with AdBlock enabled
2019
wins 0
points 0
class L 2.
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
#67
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 AMK Pačejov
L
57.
56. ČMPR
1. class L
#61
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 AMK Pačejov
L
34.
31. ČMPR
1. class L
flag Invelt Rally Pačejov
Historic (CZ)
#215
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR
E6
51.
9. Historic (CZ)
1. class E6
flag Historic Vltava Rallye
CEZ Historic
Historic (CZ)
#67
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 PAMK Klatovy
E6
Wheel
2018
wins 0
points 0
class 4 21.
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
flag SVK Rally Příbram
Historic (CZ)
#112
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 AMK Pačejov
E6
45.
10. Historic (CZ)
1. class E6
#209
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 AMK Pačejov
E6
10.
10. Historic (CZ)
1. class E6
#8
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
11.
7. Czech others
1. class H4
flag Historic Vltava Rallye
Historic (CZ)
#53
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 AMK Pačejov
E6
Engine
2017
wins 0
points 0
class 4 23.
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
#108
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
03R 0090 AMK Pačejov
49.
flag Rally Pačejov
Historic (CZ)
#114
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
03R 0090 AMK Pačejov
E2
68.
13. Historic (CZ)
1. class E2
#10
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
8.
5. Czech others
1. class H4
flag Historic Vltava Rallye
CEZ Historic
Historic (CZ)
#67
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
03R 0090 AMK Pačejov
E2
Engine
2016
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
#10
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
5.
1. class H4
flag EPLcond Rally Agropa
Historic (CZ)
#138
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 AMK Pačejov
E6
70.
11. Historic (CZ)
2. class E6
flag Historic Vltava Rallye
Historic (CZ)
#63
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 AMK Pačejov
E6
26.
12. Historic (CZ)
1. class E6
2015
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
#26
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
10.
10. Czech others
2. class H4
#23
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
14.
9. Czech others
3. class H4
2014
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
flag EPLcond Rally Agropa
Historic (CZ)
#94
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 AMK Pačejov
E6
Engine
#7
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
4.
3. Czech others
2. class H4
2013
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
#13
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
3.
3. Others
1. class H4
flag EPLcond Rally Agropa
Historic (CZ)
#96
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003 ARK Pila
D2
55.
7. Historic (CZ)
1. class D2
#19
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
13.
13. Czech others
5. class H4
2012
photo
photo
#18
icon
Lada VFTS
03R 0003
H4
13.
13. Others
3. class H4
2011
photo
2003
#15
icon
Ford Escort
Sunoco Racing Team
A4
5.
5. ČMPR
3. class A4
2002
wins 0
points 0
class N1 1.
photo
photo
flag Sprintrally Sosnová
Czech Sprintrally
#58
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
45.
41. Czech Sprintrally
flag Rallysprint Kopná
Czech Sprintrally
#90
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
55.
55. Czech Sprintrally
flag Rally Agropa Pačejov
Czech Sprintrally
#65
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
47.
47. Czech Sprintrally
1. class N1
flag Autotec Rally Brno
Czech Sprintrally
#74
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
38.
38. Czech Sprintrally
1. class N1
flag Rally Vysočina Okříšky
Czech Sprintrally
#64
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
47.
47. Czech Sprintrally
1. class N1
flag Rallyšou Blovice
Czech Sprintrally
#59
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
Fuel pump
2001
wins 0
points 0
class N1 3.
photo
flag Sprintrally Sosnová
Czech Sprintrally
#69
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
44.
44. Czech Sprintrally
flag Rallysprint Kopná
Czech Sprintrally
#96
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
49.
45. Czech Sprintrally
6. class N1
flag Rally Agropa Pačejov
Czech Sprintrally
#85
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
55.
50. Czech Sprintrally
2. class N1
flag Autosalon Rally Brno
Czech Sprintrally
#81
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
57.
57. Czech Sprintrally
4. class N1
#76
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
46.
46. Czech Sprintrally
4. class N1
flag Rallyšou Blovice
Czech Sprintrally
#49
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
STI 82-44 Sunoco Racing Team
N1
43.
41. Czech Sprintrally
2. class N1
2000
flag Rally Agropa Pačejov
Historic (CZ)
#217
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
Sunoco Racing Team
H1
16. Historic (CZ)
1999
wins 0
points 0
class N3 9.
class N 22.
class F2 30.
photo
photo
photo
flag Horácká Rally
Czech Republic
#37
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
AHB 05-91 Sunoco Racing Team
N3
21.
21. Czech Republic
3. class N3
flag Rally Agropa
Czech Republic
#43
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
AHB 05-91 Staněk Motorsport
N3
21.
21. Czech Republic
5. class N3
flag Rally Úslava
Czech Republic
#31
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
AHB 05-91 Staněk Motorsport
N3
24.
24. Czech Republic
4. class N3
flag Rally Paramo Liberec
Czech Republic
#42
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
AHB 05-91 Staněk Motorsport
N3
26.
26. Czech Republic
5. class N3
flag Rallye Šumava Mogul
ERC
Czech Republic
#85
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
AHB 05-91 Staněk Motorsport
N3
Retired
#22
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
AHB 05-91 Staněk Motorsport
9.
9. Czech others
1998
photo
#44
icon
Renault Clio Williams
STH 55-54 Staněk Motorsport
N3
18.
18. Czech others
flag Rally Agropa
Czech Republic
#52
icon
Renault Clio Williams
STH 55-54 KBS Motorsport
N3
Retired
1991
wins 0
points 0
class N/1300 13.
photo
flag Rallye Vysočina
Czech Middle Championship
#73
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
CHC 42-59 AMK Chanovice
N/1300
Retired
#173
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
CHC 42-59 AMK Chanovice
N/1300
30.
30. Czech-Slovak
6. class N/1300
flag Rallye Úslava
Czech Middle Championship
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
CHC 42-59 AMK Chanovice
N/1300
2. class N/1300
flag Rallye Šumava
Czech-Slovak
#145
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
CHC 42-59 AMK Chanovice
N/1300
46.
33. Czech-Slovak
10. class N/1300
1990
flag Rallye Český Krumlov
Local Czech A
#121
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Chanovice
N/1300
19.
18. Local Czech A
1. class N/1300
flag Rallye Plzeň
Local Czech A
#121
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Chanovice
N/1300
8.
8. Local Czech A
1. class N/1300
flag Rallye Vysočina
Local Czech A
#121
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Chanovice
N/1300
Retired
flag Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Rally Cup
Czech-Slovak
#42
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
JZD Mír Velký Bor
N/1600
36.
36. Alpe Adria Rally Cup
26. Czech-Slovak
4. class N/1600
1989
wins 0
points 6
class N>1300 2.
photo
photo
photo
#299
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KTD 17-47 JZD Mír Velký Bor
ZK
3.
1. class ZK
flag Rallye Vltava Příbram
Czechoslovakia
#129
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KTD 17-47 JZD Mír Velký Bor
N>1300
Retired
flag Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
#129
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KTD 17-47 JZD Mír Velký Bor
N>1300
Retired
#329
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KTD 17-47 JZD Mír Velký Bor
ZK
1.
1. class ZK
flag Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
#129
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KTD 17-47 JZD Mír Velký Bor
N>1300
29.
29. Czechoslovakia
2. class N>1300
flag Rallye Český Krumlov
Czechoslovakia
#129
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KTD 17-47 JZD Mír Velký Bor
N>1300
21.
21. Czechoslovakia
2. class N>1300
#81
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KTD 17-47
2.
2. Czech others
#44
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
ASK Stavby Praha
N3
flag Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Rally Cup
Czechoslovakia
#81
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KTD 17-47 JZD Mír Velký Bor
N/1600
19.
19. Alpe Adria Rally Cup
15. Czechoslovakia
1. class N/1600
1988
flag Barum Tríbeč Rallye
ERC
Czechoslovakia
#97
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Mír Velký Bor
B/1600
39.
39. ERC
16. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
#38
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Mír Velký Bor
ABS
15.
15. Czechoslovakia
8. class ABS
flag Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
#38
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
KTC 46-00 JZD Mír Velký Bor
ABS
15.
14. Czechoslovakia
8. class ABS
flag Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Rally Cup
Czechoslovakia
#38
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
KTC 46-00 JZD Mír Velký Bor
B/2000
29.
29. Alpe Adria Rally Cup
25. Czechoslovakia
6. class B/2000
1987
flag Rallye Sigma
Local Czech
#7
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Mír Velký Bor
B/1600
8.
8. Local Czech
3. class B/1600
#7
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
KTC 46-00 JZD Mír Velký Bor
B/1600
1.
1. Local Czech
1. class B/1600
#501
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
JZD Mír Velký Bor
ZK
16.
1. class ZK
flag Rallye Haná
Local Czech
#7
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Mír Velký Bor
B/1600
Retired
flag Rallye Plzeň
Local Czech
#7
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Mír Velký Bor
B/1600
1.
1. Local Czech
1. class B/1600
1986
#10
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B
flag Rallye Sigma
Local Czech
#9
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
2.
2. Local Czech
2. class B/1600
#9
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
Retired
#5
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B
flag Rallye Pačejov
Local Czech
#9
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Pačejov
B/1600
1.
1. Local Czech
1. class B/1600
#192
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Pačejov
Retired
flag Rallye Haná
Local Czech
#9
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
Retired
#26
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
ASK Stavby Praha
B
1985
#9
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B
#67
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
52.
52. Local Czech
3. class B/1600
flag Rallye Haná
Local Czech
#67
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
27.
27. Local Czech
2. class B/1600
flag Rallye Velveta
Local Czech
#67
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
5.
5. Local Czech
2. class B/1600
flag Rallye Plzeň
Local Czech
#67
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
7.
7. Local Czech
2. class B/1600
#20
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
ASK Stavby Praha
B
1984
photo
flag Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
#118
icon
Škoda 120 LS
KTC 26-80 ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
flag Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
#118
icon
Škoda 120 LS
KTC 26-80 ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
36.
36. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/Š120LS
#118
icon
Škoda 120 LS
KTC 26-80 ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
flag Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
#118
icon
Škoda 120 LS
KTC 26-80 ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
#85
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
46.
46. INT
21. class A/1300
1983
wins 0
points 0
class A/700 8.
flag Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
#117
icon
Trabant P601
KTC 14-58 ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
49.
49. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/700
flag Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
#117
icon
Trabant P601
KTC 14-58 ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
71.
69. Czechoslovakia
8. class A/700
flag Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
#117
icon
Trabant P601
KTC 14-58 ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
#117
icon
Trabant P601
KTC 14-58 ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
41.
41. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/700
flag Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
#117
icon
Trabant P601
KTC 14-58 ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
1982
wins 0
points 0
class A/700 8.
flag Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
#100
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
53.
53. Czechoslovakia
7. class A/700
flag Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
#100
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
50.
50. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/700
flag Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
#100
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
7. class A/700
#100
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
1981
wins 0
points 0
class A2/700 3.
flag Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
#73
icon
Trabant P601
KT 73-70 AMK Pačejov
A2/700
21.
21. Local Czech
1. class A2/700
flag Rallye Příbram
Local Czech
#73
icon
Trabant P601
KT 73-70 AMK Pačejov
A2/700
42.
42. Local Czech
8. class A2/700
flag Rallye Klíč
Local Czech
#73
icon
Trabant P601
KT 73-70 AMK Pačejov
A2/700
44.
44. Local Czech
2. class A2/700
1980
flag Rallye Klatovy
Local Championship A
#81
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pačejov
A2/700
Retired
flag Podbrdská Rallye
Local Championship A
#31
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pačejov
A2/700
13.
13. Local Championship A
2. class A2/700
flag Rallye Ex Plzeň
Local Championship A
#104
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pačejov
A2/700
flag Rallye Toužim
Local Championship A
#19
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pačejov
A2/700
51.
51. Local Championship A
5. class A2/700
flag Rallye Osvobození
Local Championship A
#62
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pačejov
A2/700
36.
36. Local Championship A
1. class A2/700