Season 2002
Russia
Russia 2002
25. 1. – 27. 1. 2002, Togliatti • entries/finish - 61/40 • snow - ice 100.95 km • Other years
1. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:06:56 | ||
2. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:07:52 | |||
3. | Novikov Maxim - Kuznetsov Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | E-ART Racing Team | 1:08:07 |
1. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:06:56 | ||
2. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:07:52 | |||
3. | Novikov Maxim - Kuznetsov Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | E-ART Racing Team | 1:08:07 |
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2002, Ramenskoe • entries/finish - 62/28 • snow - ice 140.63 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Club | 1:36:24 | ||
2. | Vasin Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:37:16 | ||
3. | Fedik Ruslan - Gogunov Pavel | Subaru Impreza | Subaru Club | 1:40:07 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Club | 1:36:24 | ||
2. | Vasin Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:37:16 | ||
3. | Fedik Ruslan - Gogunov Pavel | Subaru Impreza | Subaru Club | 1:40:07 |
1. 3. – 3. 3. 2002, Petrozavodsk • entries/finish - 69/43 • snow - ice 110.36 km • Other years
1. | Vasin Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:25:40 | ||
2. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:26:59 | ||
3. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:27:55 |
1. | Vasin Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:25:40 | ||
2. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:26:59 | ||
3. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:27:55 |
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2002, Gukovo • entries/finish - 58/30 • gravel 182.65 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Club | 2:08:30 | ||
2. | Vasin Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 2:08:38 | ||
3. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Itera | 2:11:35 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Club | 2:08:30 | ||
2. | Vasin Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 2:08:38 | ||
3. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Itera | 2:11:35 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2002, Lakhdenpohja • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel 154.92 km • Other years
1. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Itera | 1:08:30 | ||
2. | Vasin Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:08:58 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Alekseev Aleksey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:09:25 |
1. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Itera | 1:08:30 | ||
2. | Vasin Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:08:58 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Alekseev Aleksey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:09:25 |
20. 9. – 22. 9. 2002, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 111.57 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Prosport | 58:46 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Alekseev Aleksey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 59:29 | ||
3. | Novikov Maxim - Strebkov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | E-ART Racing Team | 59:37 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Prosport | 58:46 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Alekseev Aleksey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 59:29 | ||
3. | Novikov Maxim - Strebkov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | E-ART Racing Team | 59:37 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Lesnikov Alexander |
20 [1.] | R |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
20 [1.] | - |
67 |
||
2. | Vasin Evgeniy | R |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] | - |
65 |
||
3. | Zheludov Alexander | R |
10 [4.] | R |
10 [4.] |
12 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
47 |
||
4. | Uspenskiy Sergey | R |
20 [1.] | R |
20 [1.] | - | - |
40 |
||
5. | Zhigunov Andrey | - | - | - |
8 [5.] |
10 [4.] |
20 [1.] |
38 |
||
6. | Novikov Maxim |
12 [3.] | R |
10 [4.] | R |
4 [7.] |
12 [3.] |
38 |
||
7. | Fedik Ruslan | R |
12 [3.] | R |
6 [6.] | R |
10 [4.] |
28 |
||
8. | Denisov Gennadiy |
4 [7.] |
8 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
4 [7.] |
2 [9.] | R |
26 |
||
9. | Novikov Vadim |
15 [2.] | - | R |
R |
6 [6.] | - |
21 |
||
10. | Shkolnyy Viktor |
8 [5.] | - | R |
2 [9.] |
[11.] |
8 [6.] |
18 |
||
11. | Alyasov Sergey |
10 [4.] | - |
6 [6.] | - | - | R |
16 |
||
12. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy | - | R |
12 [3.] | R |
- | - |
12 |
||
13. | Aksakov Evgeniy | - | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
6 [5.] |
9 |
||
14. | Korsakov Dmitry | - | - | - | - |
8 [5.] | - |
8 |
||
15. | Vorobyev Timofey | - |
3 [8.] |
4 [7.] | R |
R |
1 [10.] |
8 |
||
16. | Levyatov Denis | - |
6 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Lyadukhin Aleksey |
6 [6.] | R |
R |
R |
- | - |
6 |
||
18. | Nikonenko Aleksandr | R |
- |
3 [8.] | R |
[12.] |
3 [8.] |
6 |
||
19. | Kurmashev Andrey | R |
4 [7.] | R |
1 [10.] | - | - |
5 |
||
20. | Trutnev Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
4 |
||
21. | Zakharov Anton |
[11.] |
2 [9.] |
[11.] | - | - |
2 [9.] |
4 |
||
22. | Barulin Semen |
3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
23. | Karttunen Teppo | - | - | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
3 |
||
24. | Dudko Anatoliy |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
25. | Shumskiy Alexander | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
26. | Belogolov Alexandr | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
27. | Gromov Igor |
1 [10.] | R |
[13.] | R |
R |
[12.] |
1 |
||
28. | Evdokimov Andrey | - |
1 [10.] |
[24.] | R |
[16.] | R |
1 |
||
29. | Khanovich Alexey | - | R |
1 [10.] | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey | 2 | |
= | Lesnikov Alexander | 2 | |
3. | Vasin Evgeniy | 1 | |
= | Zhigunov Andrey | 1 |