1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:27 (567) |
95.2 | |
2. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:43 (583) |
+16 + 16 |
92.6 1.07 |
3. |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
10:15 (615) |
+48 + 32 |
87.8 3.20 |
4. |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
10:41 (641) |
+1:14 + 26 |
84.2 4.93 |
5. |
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
11:50 (710) |
+2:23 + 1:09 |
76.1 9.53 |
6. |
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
12:02 (722) |
+2:35 + 12 |
74.8 10.3 |
Overall
1. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
4:13:00 (15180) |
85.4 | |
2. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
4:24:26 (15866) 3:00 |
+11:26 +11:26 | 82.6 1.91 |
3. |
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
4:50:36 (17436) 7:00 |
+37:36 +26:10 | 76.1 6.27 |
4. |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:00:42 (18042) 12:00 |
+47:42 +10:06 | 74.8 7.95 |
5. |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
5:19:25 (19165) 21:00 |
+1:06:25 +18:43 | 72.4 11.1 |
6. |
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
6:24:58 (23098) 1:04:00 |
+2:11:58 +1:05:33 | 67.3 22.0 |
Retirement
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L | Retired | ||
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Penalty
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol | Škoda 120 S | 1:00 | ||
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. | Škoda 120 S | 1:00 | ||
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. | Datsun Cherry | 2:00 | ||
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech | Škoda 110 L | 3:00 | ||
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried | Škoda 110 L | 3:00 | ||
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 6:00 | ||
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich | Simca 1000 Rallye | 7:00 | ||
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. | Škoda 120 S | 15:00 | ||
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger | Mazda 1000 S | 31:00 |