1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1. |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:51 (591) |
91.4 | |
2. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:52 (592) |
+1 + 1 |
91.2 0.07 |
3. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:00 (600) |
+9 + 8 |
90.0 0.60 |
4. |
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:15 (615) |
+24 + 15 |
87.8 1.60 |
5. |
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:30 (630) |
+39 + 15 |
85.7 2.60 |
6. |
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:03 (663) |
+1:12 + 33 |
81.4 4.80 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
4:30:27 (16227) 1:00 |
80.1 | |
2. |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:41:26 (16886) 8:00 |
+10:59 +10:59 | 79.0 1.83 |
3. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:43:47 (17027) 8:00 |
+13:20 +2:21 | 78.3 2.22 |
4. |
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:00:39 (18039) 19:00 |
+30:12 +16:52 | 76.7 5.03 |
5. |
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:22:58 (19378) 17:00 |
+52:31 +22:19 | 70.6 8.76 |
6. +1
|
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:35:31 (20131) 30:00 |
+1:05:04 +12:33 | 70.7 10.9 |
Retirement
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L | Retired | ||
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Penalty
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol | Škoda 120 S | 1:00 | ||
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. | Škoda 120 S | 1:00 | ||
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. | Datsun Cherry | 2:00 | ||
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech | Škoda 110 L | 3:00 | ||
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried | Škoda 110 L | 3:00 | ||
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 6:00 | ||
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich | Simca 1000 Rallye | 7:00 | ||
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. | Škoda 120 S | 15:00 | ||
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger | Mazda 1000 S | 31:00 |