8. Rallye Jeseníky 1976
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1976, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS0 Droždín - Bukovany - Droždín
- 9. 10. 13:00
1. |
#95 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 |
A5/3000 |
8:36 (516) |
||
2. |
#67 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:20 (560) |
+44 + 44 | |
3. |
#97 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/3000 |
9:24 (564) |
+48 + 4 | |
4. |
#65 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:33 (573) |
+57 + 9 | |
5. |
#96 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav Renault 17 Gordini |
A5/3000 |
9:36 (576) |
+1:00 + 3 | |
6. |
#68 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:10 + 10 | |
7. |
#49 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:50 (590) |
+1:14 + 4 | |
8. |
#72 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:52 (592) |
+1:16 + 2 | |
9. |
#75 |
Muzikant Antonín - Soukup Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:55 (595) |
+1:19 + 3 | |
10. |
#78 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:58 (598) |
+1:22 + 3 | |
11. |
#47 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:00 (600) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
12. |
#98 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/3000 |
10:10 (610) |
+1:34 + 10 | |
13. |
#73 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:11 (611) |
+1:35 + 1 | |
14. |
#71 |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:12 (612) |
+1:36 + 1 | |
15. |
#74 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:22 (622) |
+1:46 + 10 | |
16. |
#48 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:24 (624) |
+1:48 + 2 | |
= |
#69 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:24 (624) |
+1:48 + 0 | |
18. |
#84 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
10:29 (629) |
+1:53 + 5 | |
19. |
#87 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:54 + 1 | |
20. |
#77 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:31 (631) |
+1:55 + 1 | |
21. |
#91 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl S. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:34 (634) |
+1:58 + 3 | |
22. |
#50 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:35 (635) |
+1:59 + 1 | |
23. |
#70 |
Markvart F. - Kožíšek Z. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:36 (636) |
+2:00 + 1 | |
24. |
#23 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
10:37 (637) |
+2:01 + 1 | |
= |
#88 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:37 (637) |
+2:01 + 0 | |
26. |
#66 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:38 (638) |
+2:02 + 1 | |
27. |
#90 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:40 (640) |
+2:04 + 2 | |
28. |
#105 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:45 (645) |
+2:09 + 5 | |
29. |
#76 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:46 (646) |
+2:10 + 1 | |
= |
#92 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:46 (646) |
+2:10 + 0 | |
31. |
#85 |
Chlustina Václav - Kordač M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:49 (649) |
+2:13 + 3 | |
32. |
#51 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:51 (651) |
+2:15 + 2 | |
33. |
#81 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:56 (656) |
+2:20 + 5 | |
34. |
#63 |
Bychl Miloš - Dawson Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
10:57 (657) |
+2:21 + 1 | |
35. |
#31 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:59 (659) |
+2:23 + 2 | |
= |
#55 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:59 (659) |
+2:23 + 0 | |
37. |
#34 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
11:02 (662) |
+2:26 + 3 | |
38. |
#103 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 120 S |
A5/3000 |
11:03 (663) |
+2:27 + 1 | |
39. |
#89 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
11:05 (665) |
+2:29 + 2 | |
40. |
#26 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
11:06 (666) |
+2:30 + 1 | |
41. |
#29 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. Ford Escort |
A1/1600 |
11:07 (667) |
+2:31 + 1 | |
42. |
#18 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
11:08 (668) |
+2:32 + 1 | |
= |
#62 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
11:08 (668) |
+2:32 + 0 | |
44. |
#14 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
11:09 (669) |
+2:33 + 1 | |
= |
#93 |
Grígel Pavol - Balinčák T. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
11:09 (669) |
+2:33 + 0 | |
46. |
#17 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
11:11 (671) |
+2:35 + 2 | |
47. |
#40 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:14 (674) |
+2:38 + 3 | |
48. |
#99 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Pasch Vilém |
A5/3000 |
11:16 (676) |
+2:40 + 2 | |
49. |
#33 |
Vopička Karel - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:44 + 4 | |
= |
#59 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:44 + 0 | |
51. |
#37 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:24 (684) |
+2:48 + 4 | |
= |
#64 |
Podvalský Karel - Mikula Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:24 (684) |
+2:48 + 0 | |
53. |
#16 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
11:26 (686) |
+2:50 + 2 | |
54. |
#57 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:29 (689) |
+2:53 + 3 | |
55. |
#104 |
Kučera - Hák |
A5/3000 |
11:34 (694) |
+2:58 + 5 | |
56. |
#32 |
Šolar Václav - Šolar Milan st. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:40 (700) |
+3:04 + 6 | |
57. |
#56 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:43 (703) |
+3:07 + 3 | |
58. |
#45 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
11:46 (706) |
+3:10 + 3 | |
59. |
#24 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Hubený J. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
11:47 (707) |
+3:11 + 1 | |
60. |
#43 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:51 (711) |
+3:15 + 4 | |
61. |
#100 |
Gajdošík Juraj - Pecuch Dezider Škoda 120 S |
A5/3000 |
12:01 (721) |
+3:25 + 10 | |
62. |
#36 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
12:07 (727) |
+3:31 + 6 | |
63. |
#5 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:13 (733) |
+3:37 + 6 | |
64. |
#3 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:17 (737) |
+3:41 + 4 | |
65. |
#2 |
Dřevo Josef - Krejčí Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:21 (741) |
+3:45 + 4 | |
66. |
#13 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
12:31 (751) |
+3:55 + 10 | |
67. |
#1 |
Kročil Milan - Tláskal Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:33 (753) |
+3:57 + 2 | |
= |
#38 |
Píša Jan - Kollman Petr Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
12:33 (753) |
+3:57 + 0 | |
69. |
#11 |
Gahér Alexander - Jevický M. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:38 (758) |
+4:02 + 5 | |
70. |
#7 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:44 (764) |
+4:08 + 6 | |
71. |
#8 |
Rejmon Jan - Spálenka Vladimír Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:48 (768) |
+4:12 + 4 | |
72. |
#6 |
Sýkora Václav - Herman Otto Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:51 (771) |
+4:15 + 3 | |
73. |
#106 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:59 (779) |
+4:23 + 8 | |
74. |
#21 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
13:02 (782) |
+4:26 + 3 | |
75. |
#61 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:05 (785) |
+4:29 + 3 | |
76. |
#9 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:42 (822) |
+5:06 + 37 | |
= |
#12 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:42 (822) |
+5:06 + 0 | |
78. |
#83 |
Dobrovodský F. - Goldberger J. |
A1/1600 |
13:52 (832) |
+5:16 + 10 | |
79. |
#10 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:10 (850) |
+5:34 + 18 | |
80. |
#30 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
20:28 (1228) |
+11:52 + 6:18 |
Overall
1. |
#95 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 |
A5/3000 |
8:36 (516) |
||
2. |
#67 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:20 (560) |
+44 +44 | |
3. |
#97 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/3000 |
9:24 (564) |
+48 +4 | |
4. |
#65 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:33 (573) |
+57 +9 | |
5. |
#96 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav Renault 17 Gordini |
A5/3000 |
9:36 (576) |
+1:00 +3 | |
6. |
#68 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:10 +10 | |
7. |
#49 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:50 (590) |
+1:14 +4 | |
8. |
#72 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:52 (592) |
+1:16 +2 | |
9. |
#75 |
Muzikant Antonín - Soukup Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:55 (595) |
+1:19 +3 | |
10. |
#78 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:58 (598) |
+1:22 +3 | |
11. |
#47 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:00 (600) |
+1:24 +2 | |
12. |
#98 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/3000 |
10:10 (610) |
+1:34 +10 | |
13. |
#73 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:11 (611) |
+1:35 +1 | |
14. |
#71 |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:12 (612) |
+1:36 +1 | |
15. |
#74 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:22 (622) |
+1:46 +10 | |
16. |
#69 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:24 (624) |
+1:48 +2 | |
17. |
#84 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
10:29 (629) |
+1:53 +5 | |
18. |
#87 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:54 +1 | |
19. |
#77 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:31 (631) |
+1:55 +1 | |
20. |
#91 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl S. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:34 (634) |
+1:58 +3 | |
21. |
#50 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:35 (635) |
+1:59 +1 | |
22. |
#70 |
Markvart F. - Kožíšek Z. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:36 (636) |
+2:00 +1 | |
23. |
#23 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
10:37 (637) |
+2:01 +1 | |
= |
#88 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:37 (637) |
+2:01 +0 | |
25. |
#66 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:38 (638) |
+2:02 +1 | |
26. |
#90 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:40 (640) |
+2:04 +2 | |
27. |
#48 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:44 (644) 0:20 |
+2:08 +4 | |
28. |
#105 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:45 (645) |
+2:09 +1 | |
29. |
#76 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:46 (646) |
+2:10 +1 | |
= |
#92 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:46 (646) |
+2:10 +0 | |
31. |
#85 |
Chlustina Václav - Kordač M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
10:49 (649) |
+2:13 +3 | |
32. |
#51 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:51 (651) |
+2:15 +2 | |
33. |
#81 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:56 (656) |
+2:20 +5 | |
34. |
#63 |
Bychl Miloš - Dawson Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
10:57 (657) |
+2:21 +1 | |
35. |
#31 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:59 (659) |
+2:23 +2 | |
= |
#55 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:59 (659) |
+2:23 +0 | |
37. |
#34 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
11:02 (662) |
+2:26 +3 | |
38. |
#103 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 120 S |
A5/3000 |
11:03 (663) |
+2:27 +1 | |
39. |
#89 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
11:05 (665) |
+2:29 +2 | |
40. |
#26 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
11:06 (666) |
+2:30 +1 | |
41. |
#29 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. Ford Escort |
A1/1600 |
11:07 (667) |
+2:31 +1 | |
42. |
#18 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
11:08 (668) |
+2:32 +1 | |
= |
#62 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
11:08 (668) |
+2:32 +0 | |
44. |
#14 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
11:09 (669) |
+2:33 +1 | |
= |
#93 |
Grígel Pavol - Balinčák T. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
11:09 (669) |
+2:33 +0 | |
46. |
#17 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
11:11 (671) |
+2:35 +2 | |
47. |
#40 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:14 (674) |
+2:38 +3 | |
48. |
#99 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Pasch Vilém |
A5/3000 |
11:16 (676) |
+2:40 +2 | |
49. |
#33 |
Vopička Karel - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:44 +4 | |
= |
#59 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:44 +0 | |
51. |
#37 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:24 (684) |
+2:48 +4 | |
= |
#64 |
Podvalský Karel - Mikula Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:24 (684) |
+2:48 +0 | |
53. |
#16 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
11:26 (686) |
+2:50 +2 | |
54. |
#57 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:29 (689) |
+2:53 +3 | |
55. |
#104 |
Kučera - Hák |
A5/3000 |
11:34 (694) |
+2:58 +5 | |
56. |
#32 |
Šolar Václav - Šolar Milan st. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:40 (700) |
+3:04 +6 | |
57. |
#56 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:43 (703) |
+3:07 +3 | |
58. |
#45 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
11:46 (706) |
+3:10 +3 | |
59. |
#24 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Hubený J. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
11:47 (707) |
+3:11 +1 | |
60. |
#43 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:51 (711) |
+3:15 +4 | |
61. |
#100 |
Gajdošík Juraj - Pecuch Dezider Škoda 120 S |
A5/3000 |
12:01 (721) |
+3:25 +10 | |
62. |
#36 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
12:07 (727) |
+3:31 +6 | |
63. |
#5 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:13 (733) |
+3:37 +6 | |
64. |
#3 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:17 (737) |
+3:41 +4 | |
65. |
#2 |
Dřevo Josef - Krejčí Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:21 (741) |
+3:45 +4 | |
66. |
#13 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
12:31 (751) |
+3:55 +10 | |
67. |
#1 |
Kročil Milan - Tláskal Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:33 (753) |
+3:57 +2 | |
= |
#38 |
Píša Jan - Kollman Petr Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
12:33 (753) |
+3:57 +0 | |
69. |
#11 |
Gahér Alexander - Jevický M. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:38 (758) |
+4:02 +5 | |
70. |
#7 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:44 (764) |
+4:08 +6 | |
71. |
#8 |
Rejmon Jan - Spálenka Vladimír Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:48 (768) |
+4:12 +4 | |
72. |
#6 |
Sýkora Václav - Herman Otto Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:51 (771) |
+4:15 +3 | |
73. |
#106 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:59 (779) |
+4:23 +8 | |
74. |
#21 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
13:02 (782) |
+4:26 +3 | |
75. |
#61 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:05 (785) |
+4:29 +3 | |
76. |
#9 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:42 (822) |
+5:06 +37 | |
= |
#12 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:42 (822) |
+5:06 +0 | |
78. |
#83 |
Dobrovodský F. - Goldberger J. |
A1/1600 |
13:52 (832) |
+5:16 +10 | |
79. |
#10 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:10 (850) |
+5:34 +18 | |
80. |
#30 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
20:28 (1228) |
+11:52 +6:18 |
Retirement
#53 |
Diblík Jan - Gruň Milan |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#79 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Didn't start | ||
#42 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#86 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | Retired |
Penalty
#48 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 0:20 |