ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2018
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • asphalt - snow 133.60 km - (cancelled 18.23 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS12
1. | #6 |
Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV2 F01 |
1:13:52.4 | 76 |
||||
2. | #17 |
Bliss Oliver - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ADAC Südbaden e.V. | DIV2 F01 |
1:15:22.7 |
+1:30.3 +1:30.3 |
74.4 0.97 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | DIV2 F01 |
1:15:32.5 |
+1:40.1 +9.8 |
74.3 1.07 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Gaßner H. - Mayrhofer U. | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | DIV4 R3C |
1:15:58.9 |
+2:06.5 +26.4 |
73.8 1.35 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | DIV2 CAL |
1:16:01.5 |
+2:09.1 +2.6 |
73.8 1.38 |
|||
6. | #64 |
Schmid Steffen - Maurer Stephan | Opel Adam R2 MSC Laichingen e.V. | DIV5 R2 |
1:16:07.2 |
+2:14.8 +5.7 |
73.7 1.44 |
|||
7. | #24 |
Keil K. - Fritzensmeier S. | Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | DIV4 R3T |
1:16:07.7 |
+2:15.3 +0.5 |
73.7 1.45 |
|||
8. | #25 |
Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | DIV4 K4 |
1:16:42.7 |
+2:50.3 +35.0 |
73.1 1.82 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | DIV4 R3T |
1:17:04.8 |
+3:12.4 +22.1 |
72.8 2.06 |
|||
10. | #29 |
Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela | Citroën DS3 R3T Max race:pro motorsport | DIV4 R3T |
1:17:36.3 |
+3:43.9 +31.5 |
72.3 2.39 |
|||
11. | #62 |
Just Tobias - Türk Sabrina | Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | DIV5 R2 |
1:18:03.1 |
+4:10.7 +26.8 |
71.9 2.68 |
|||
12. | #57 |
Krüger Dirk - Raab Daniela | BMW M3 E36 MSC Adenau | DIV3 F04 |
1:18:08.1 |
+4:15.7 +5.0 |
71.8 2.73 |
|||
13. | #50 |
Schulz Thomas - Schulz Timo | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | DIV4 K4 |
1:18:37.3 |
+4:44.9 +29.2 |
71.4 3.05 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Gropengiesser C. - Annemüller T. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | DIV2 F01 |
1:18:44.1 |
+4:51.7 +6.8 |
71.3 3.12 |
|||
15. | #60 |
Just Florian - Schönfelder Marco | Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | DIV5 R2 |
1:19:03.6 |
+5:11.2 +19.5 |
71.0 3.33 |
|||
16. | #14 |
Wolf Sebastian - Stauch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | DIV2 F01 |
1:19:33.9 |
+5:41.5 +30.3 |
70.5 3.65 |
|||
17. | #51 |
Wecker Josef - Clemens Stefan | Renault Clio RS R3T | DIV4 R3T |
1:20:01.2 |
+6:08.8 +27.3 |
70.1 3.94 |
|||
18. | #76 |
Ritschel Martin - Kasper C. | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV6 N16 |
1:20:14.5 |
+6:22.1 +13.3 |
69.9 4.09 |
|||
19. | #54 |
Günther Kai - Hildebrandt Sina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | DIV4 R3T |
1:20:42.1 |
+6:49.7 +27.6 |
69.5 4.38 |
|||
20. | #77 |
Drüge Markus - Winter Lisa | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | DIV6 F06 |
1:21:18.0 0:10 |
+7:25.6 +35.9 |
69.0 4.76 |
|||
21. | #74 |
Hamadeh-Spaniol T. - Pfeifer L. | Citroën C2 Challenge | DIV6 F06 |
1:21:18.1 |
+7:25.7 +0.1 |
69.0 4.77 |
|||
22. | #27 |
Schulz Melanie - Möhrpahl Heinke | Citroën DS3 R3T Max AC Helfenstein | DIV4 R3T |
1:21:28.2 |
+7:35.8 +10.1 |
68.9 4.87 |
|||
23. | #19 |
Huppert Dirk - Kremkau Domenic | Subaru Impreza STi N12 MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | DIV2 F01 |
1:21:41.6 |
+7:49.2 +13.4 |
68.7 5.02 |
|||
24. | #63 |
Müller Olaf - Lemke Christian | Opel Adam R2 | DIV5 R2 |
1:23:21.9 |
+9:29.5 +1:40.3 |
67.3 6.09 |
|||
25. | #56 |
Alexy Carsten - Poser Patrick | Audi RS4 | DIV3 G08 |
1:23:36.2 0:10 |
+9:43.8 +14.3 |
67.1 6.24 |
|||
26. | #53 |
Weiss Michael - Rheinwalt Jochen | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T MSC Ramberg | DIV4 R3T |
1:24:07.3 |
+10:14.9 +31.1 |
66.7 6.58 |
|||
27. | #65 |
Ecker Michael - Rosenmüller D. | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 MSC Potzberg | DIV5 F05 |
1:25:06.7 |
+11:14.3 +59.4 |
65.9 7.21 |
|||
28. | #80 |
Thomas Marco - Michalsky Fabian | Citroën C2 Challenge ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | DIV6 F06 |
1:25:15.1 |
+11:22.7 +8.4 |
65.8 7.30 |
|||
29. | #71 |
Kühn Daniel - Derda Karina | Renault Clio III RS AMC Deuerling e.V. | DIV5 F05 |
1:25:58.3 |
+12:05.9 +43.2 |
65.3 7.76 |
|||
30. | #81 |
Hofmann Silas - Mergen A. | Citroën DS3 R3T Max race:pro motorsport | DIV4 R3T |
1:26:08.2 |
+12:15.8 +9.9 |
65.1 7.87 |
|||
31. | #23 |
Bernhard Rüdiger - Glasen Marco | Porsche Cayman S Team 75 Motorsport GmbH | DIV2 F02 |
1:27:24.3 |
+13:31.9 +1:16.1 |
64.2 8.68 |
|||
32. | #78 |
Wabnitz Marvin - Hildebrandt Nils | Citroën DS3 R1 | DIV6 F06 |
1:27:45.9 |
+13:53.5 +21.6 |
63.9 8.91 |
|||
33. | #58 |
Wicke Rainer - Bemmann Jan-Eric | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | DIV3 F04 |
1:28:46.0 |
+14:53.6 +1:00.1 |
63.2 9.56 |