13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS30
1. | #57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:52:04 | 0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. | Fiat 131 Abarth | A4/1600+ |
1:52:08 0:30 |
+4.0 +4.0 | ||||
3. | #55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:52:38 |
+34.0 +30.0 | ||||
4. | #59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:53:08 |
+1:04.0 +30.0 | ||||
5. | #31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | A2/1600 | 1:53:43 |
+1:39.0 +35.0 | ||||
6. | #56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:54:41 |
+2:37.0 +58.0 | ||||
7. | #6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris | Fiat 131 Abarth | A4/1600+ | 1:57:16 |
+5:12.0 +2:35.0 | ||||
8. | #35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 1:57:46 |
+5:42.0 +30.0 | ||||
9. | #60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 2:00:50 |
+8:46.0 +3:04.0 | ||||
10. | #61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
2:01:01 1:00 |
+8:57.0 +11.0 | ||||
11. | #17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo | Opel Kadett | A2/1600+ | 2:01:31 |
+9:27.0 +30.0 | ||||
12. | #51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
2:02:42 2:00 |
+10:38.0 +1:11.0 | ||||
13. | #62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice | A2/1300 | 2:04:14 |
+12:10.0 +1:32.0 | ||||
14. | #58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 | 2:04:21 |
+12:17.0 +7.0 | ||||
15. | #20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 2:07:36 |
+15:32.0 +3:15.0 | ||||
16. | #80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. | Renault 5 Alpine | A1/1600 | 2:08:22 |
+16:18.0 +46.0 | ||||
17. | #46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
2:09:10 1:00 |
+17:06.0 +48.0 | ||||
18. | #44 |
Titi - Galambos István | Lada VAZ 21011 ÁFOR SC Budapest | A2/1600 | 2:09:34 |
+17:30.0 +24.0 | ||||
19. | #50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
2:09:56 1:00 |
+17:52.0 +22.0 | ||||
20. | #21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter | Opel Ascona B | A2/1600+ | 2:11:04 |
+19:00.0 +1:08.0 | ||||
21. | #49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 2:11:13 |
+19:09.0 +9.0 | ||||
22. | #9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. | Fiat 131 Abarth | A4/1600+ | 2:11:27 |
+19:23.0 +14.0 | ||||
23. | #47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 2:11:34 |
+19:30.0 +7.0 | ||||
24. | #85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. | Wartburg 353 | A2/1150 | 2:12:11 |
+20:07.0 +37.0 | ||||
25. | #15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude | Opel Kadett GT/E | A1/1600 |
2:12:31 2:00 |
+20:27.0 +20.0 | ||||
26. | #45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 2:14:04 |
+22:00.0 +1:33.0 | ||||
27. | #43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
2:14:22 1:00 |
+22:18.0 +18.0 | ||||
28. | #65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea | Dacia 1300 | A2/1300 |
2:15:29 1:00 |
+23:25.0 +1:07.0 | ||||
29. | #41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
2:16:21 1:00 |
+24:17.0 +52.0 | ||||
30. | #64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. | Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
2:17:56 1:00 |
+25:52.0 +1:35.0 | ||||
31. | #75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona B | A2/1600+ |
2:18:46 2:00 |
+26:42.0 +50.0 | ||||
32. | #67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul | Dacia 1300 | A2/1300 |
2:19:35 1:00 |
+27:31.0 +49.0 | ||||
33. | #66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 2:21:13 |
+29:09.0 +1:38.0 | ||||
34. | #91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. | Wartburg 353 | A2/1150 | 2:21:36 |
+29:32.0 +23.0 | ||||
35. | #27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. | FSO Polonez 2000 | A2/1600+ |
2:22:03 3:00 |
+29:59.0 +27.0 | ||||
36. | #87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. | Wartburg 353 | A2/1150 |
2:23:14 3:00 |
+31:10.0 +1:11.0 | ||||
37. | #88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit | Audi 50 | A2/1150 |
2:24:46 1:00 |
+32:42.0 +1:32.0 | ||||
38. | #42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
2:24:50 16:00 |
+32:46.0 +4.0 | ||||
39. | #78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | A1/1600 |
2:25:42 3:00 |
+33:38.0 +52.0 | ||||
40. | #24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst | Opel Kadett | A2/1600+ |
2:27:47 10:00 |
+35:43.0 +2:05.0 | ||||
41. | #68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
2:27:48 2:00 |
+35:44.0 +1.0 | ||||
42. | #19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | A2/1600+ |
2:34:11 14:00 |
+42:07.0 +6:23.0 | ||||
43. | #10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | A1/1600 |
2:35:18 1:00 |
+43:14.0 +1:07.0 | ||||
44. | #95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | A2/1150 | 2:42:43 |
+50:39.0 +7:25.0 | ||||
45. | #53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. | Lada 1600 | A2/1600 |
2:50:23 9:00 |
+58:19.0 +7:40.0 | ||||
46. | #86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira | Zastava 101 1.1 | A2/1150 |
2:51:58 2:00 |
+59:54.0 +1:35.0 | ||||
47. | #83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin | Dacia 1300 | A1/1600 |
2:54:00 14:00 |
+1:01:56.0 +2:02.0 |