13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS24
1. | #57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:01:12 | 0 |
||||
2. | #55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:01:17 |
+5.0 +5.0 | ||||
3. | #59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:01:26 |
+14.0 +9.0 | ||||
4. | #2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. | Fiat 131 Abarth | A4/1600+ |
1:02:00 0:30 |
+48.0 +34.0 | ||||
5. | #31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | A2/1600 | 1:02:23 |
+1:11.0 +23.0 | ||||
6. | #56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:02:54 |
+1:42.0 +31.0 | ||||
7. | #6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris | Fiat 131 Abarth | A4/1600+ | 1:03:31 |
+2:19.0 +37.0 | ||||
8. | #35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 1:04:48 |
+3:36.0 +1:17.0 | ||||
9. | #38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 1:05:25 |
+4:13.0 +37.0 | ||||
10. | #60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:06:11 |
+4:59.0 +46.0 | ||||
11. | #5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | A4/1600+ | 1:06:21 |
+5:09.0 +10.0 | ||||
12. | #17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo | Opel Kadett | A2/1600+ | 1:06:52 |
+5:40.0 +31.0 | ||||
13. | #61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
1:06:59 1:00 |
+5:47.0 +7.0 | ||||
14. | #18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. | Opel Kadett GT/E | A2/1600+ | 1:07:44 |
+6:32.0 +45.0 | ||||
15. | #63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:07:55 |
+6:43.0 +11.0 | ||||
16. | #62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice | A2/1300 | 1:08:20 |
+7:08.0 +25.0 | ||||
17. | #51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
1:09:02 2:00 |
+7:50.0 +42.0 | ||||
18. | #58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 | 1:09:07 |
+7:55.0 +5.0 | ||||
19. | #20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:09:40 |
+8:28.0 +33.0 | ||||
20. | #39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 1:11:04 |
+9:52.0 +1:24.0 | ||||
21. | #44 |
Titi - Galambos István | Lada VAZ 21011 ÁFOR SC Budapest | A2/1600 | 1:11:19 |
+10:07.0 +15.0 | ||||
22. | #80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. | Renault 5 Alpine | A1/1600 | 1:11:26 |
+10:14.0 +7.0 | ||||
23. | #45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 1:11:33 |
+10:21.0 +7.0 | ||||
24. | #46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
1:11:41 1:00 |
+10:29.0 +8.0 | ||||
25. | #66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 | 1:11:46 |
+10:34.0 +5.0 | ||||
26. | #43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
1:12:05 1:00 |
+10:53.0 +19.0 | ||||
27. | #50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
1:12:29 1:00 |
+11:17.0 +24.0 | ||||
28. | #47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 1:13:12 |
+12:00.0 +43.0 | ||||
29. | #9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. | Fiat 131 Abarth | A4/1600+ | 1:13:31 |
+12:19.0 +19.0 | ||||
30. | #85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. | Wartburg 353 | A2/1150 | 1:13:37 |
+12:25.0 +6.0 | ||||
31. | #49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | 1:13:42 |
+12:30.0 +5.0 | ||||
32. | #15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude | Opel Kadett GT/E | A1/1600 |
1:13:56 2:00 |
+12:44.0 +14.0 | ||||
33. | #21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter | Opel Ascona B | A2/1600+ | 1:13:59 |
+12:47.0 +3.0 | ||||
34. | #41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
1:15:19 1:00 |
+14:07.0 +1:20.0 | ||||
35. | #65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea | Dacia 1300 | A2/1300 |
1:15:56 1:00 |
+14:44.0 +37.0 | ||||
36. | #64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. | Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
1:16:41 1:00 |
+15:29.0 +45.0 | ||||
37. | #91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. | Wartburg 353 | A2/1150 | 1:17:23 |
+16:11.0 +42.0 | ||||
38. | #75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona B | A2/1600+ |
1:18:29 2:00 |
+17:17.0 +1:06.0 | ||||
39. | #67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul | Dacia 1300 | A2/1300 |
1:18:46 1:00 |
+17:34.0 +17.0 | ||||
40. | #88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit | Audi 50 | A2/1150 |
1:19:24 1:00 |
+18:12.0 +38.0 | ||||
41. | #27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. | FSO Polonez 2000 | A2/1600+ |
1:19:33 3:00 |
+18:21.0 +9.0 | ||||
42. | #87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. | Wartburg 353 | A2/1150 |
1:21:01 3:00 |
+19:49.0 +1:28.0 | ||||
43. | #68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. | Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
1:21:40 2:00 |
+20:28.0 +39.0 | ||||
44. | #95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | A2/1150 | 1:21:47 |
+20:35.0 +7.0 | ||||
45. | #10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | A1/1600 |
1:23:09 1:00 |
+21:57.0 +1:22.0 | ||||
46. | #78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | A1/1600 |
1:24:18 3:00 |
+23:06.0 +1:09.0 | ||||
47. | #42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
1:25:30 16:00 |
+24:18.0 +1:12.0 | ||||
48. | #24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst | Opel Kadett | A2/1600+ |
1:27:40 10:00 |
+26:28.0 +2:10.0 | ||||
49. | #19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | A2/1600+ |
1:31:36 14:00 |
+30:24.0 +3:56.0 | ||||
50. | #86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira | Zastava 101 1.1 | A2/1150 |
1:36:31 2:00 |
+35:19.0 +4:55.0 | ||||
51. | #53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. | Lada 1600 | A2/1600 |
1:38:31 9:00 |
+37:19.0 +2:00.0 | ||||
52. | #83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin | Dacia 1300 | A1/1600 |
1:41:49 14:00 |
+40:37.0 +3:18.0 |