7. Rallye Škoda 1980
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 382.37 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS41
1. | #2 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 | 2:17:49 | 84.2 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 | 2:20:20 |
+2:31.0 +2:31.0 |
82.7 0.78 |
|||
3. | #13 |
Sjunning Björn - Andersson Hans | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/8 | 2:21:21 |
+3:32.0 +1:01.0 |
82.1 1.10 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 | 2:22:14 |
+4:25.0 +53.0 |
81.6 1.37 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/7 | 2:22:49 |
+5:00.0 +35.0 |
81.3 1.55 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 |
2:22:52 1:00 |
+5:03.0 +3.0 |
81.3 1.57 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Sigma Milo Team | 2/7 | 2:23:50 |
+6:01.0 +58.0 |
80.7 1.87 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/7 | 2:24:28 |
+6:39.0 +38.0 |
80.4 2.06 |
|||
9. | #41 |
de Schaetzen Patrick - Joosten R. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1/3 |
2:28:08 1:00 |
+10:19.0 +3:40.0 |
78.4 3.20 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | 2/8 | 2:29:09 |
+11:20.0 +1:01.0 |
77.8 3.51 |
|||
11. | #48 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram | 2/7 | 2:31:36 |
+13:47.0 +2:27.0 |
76.6 4.27 |
|||
12. | #29 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Esbensen J. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/8 | 2:32:16 |
+14:27.0 +40.0 |
76.2 4.48 |
|||
13. | #102 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. | Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň | 2/7 |
2:32:28 1:00 |
+14:39.0 +12.0 |
76.1 4.54 |
|||
14. | #62 |
Weinreich Poul - Pihl Leo | Opel Ascona 2000 | 1/3 | 2:34:23 |
+16:34.0 +1:55.0 |
75.2 5.14 |
|||
15. | #42 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/3 | 2:35:20 |
+17:31.0 +57.0 |
74.7 5.43 |
|||
16. | #111 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar V. | Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice | 2/6 | 2:35:35 |
+17:46.0 +15.0 |
74.6 5.51 |
|||
17. | #86 |
Maier Helmut - Adrian Heinz | Ford Capri 3000 | 1/4 | 2:36:29 |
+18:40.0 +54.0 |
74.2 5.79 |
|||
18. | #98 |
Miloš Vladislav - Adámek B. | Škoda 130 RS PZO Motokov | 2/7 | 2:37:10 |
+19:21.0 +41.0 |
73.9 6.00 |
|||
19. | #90 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav | Škoda 110 R AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav | 2/6 |
2:38:21 1:00 |
+20:32.0 +1:11.0 |
73.3 6.37 |
|||
20. | #39 |
Breitenbach Erhard - Marschke M. | Opel Ascona 2000 | 4/14 | 2:38:59 |
+21:10.0 +38.0 |
73.0 6.56 |
|||
21. | #36 |
Hinsværk Arnt - Aaserud Sven | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 | 2:39:02 |
+21:13.0 +3.0 |
73.0 6.58 |
|||
22. | #113 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 2/6 | 2:39:32 |
+21:43.0 +30.0 |
72.8 6.73 |
|||
23. | #78 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | 2/8 | 2:39:46 |
+21:57.0 +14.0 |
72.7 6.81 |
|||
24. | #108 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/6 | 2:40:21 |
+22:32.0 +35.0 |
72.4 6.99 |
|||
25. | #49 |
Reimann Egon - Thamm Norbert | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 | 2:40:47 |
+22:58.0 +26.0 |
72.2 7.12 |
|||
26. | #79 |
Niemczyk Paul - Schünemann T. | BMW 2002 | 2/8 | 2:41:51 |
+24:02.0 +1:04.0 |
71.7 7.45 |
|||
27. | #70 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Aulbert Dieter | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1/3 | 2:44:29 |
+26:40.0 +2:38.0 |
70.6 8.27 |
|||
28. | #91 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír | Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady | 2/6 |
2:44:58 2:00 |
+27:09.0 +29.0 |
70.4 8.42 |
|||
29. | #26 |
Payrich Josef - Kappel Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Team Castrol Austria | 2/8 |
2:45:40 14:00 |
+27:51.0 +42.0 |
70.1 8.64 |
|||
30. | #137 |
Sobkowski Roland - Sobkowski W. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/8 |
2:45:55 2:00 |
+28:06.0 +15.0 |
70.0 8.71 |
|||
31. | #84 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas | Trabant P601 MC Zwickau | 2/5 | 2:48:32 |
+30:43.0 +2:37.0 |
68.9 9.53 |
|||
32. | #82 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P601 MC Zwickau | 2/5 | 2:50:54 |
+33:05.0 +2:22.0 |
67.9 10.26 |
|||
33. | #50 |
Heise Manfred - Zauner E. | Opel Ascona 2000 | 2/8 |
2:51:52 8:00 |
+34:03.0 +58.0 |
67.5 10.56 |
|||
34. | #81 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | 2/5 | 2:54:21 |
+36:32.0 +2:29.0 |
66.6 11.33 |
|||
35. | #120 |
Haskamp Josef - Grashorn Wolfgang | Datsun Cherry | 1/1 | 2:55:44 |
+37:55.0 +1:23.0 |
66.1 11.76 |
|||
36. | #112 |
Határ Marián - Matlovič C. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK DPMB Bratislava | 2/6 | 2:56:43 |
+38:54.0 +59.0 |
65.7 12.06 |
|||
37. | #123 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer R. | BMW 323i | 1/4 | 2:57:53 |
+40:04.0 +1:10.0 |
65.3 12.42 |
|||
38. | #100 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rejmon Jan | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 2/5 |
2:58:40 3:00 |
+40:51.0 +47.0 |
65.0 12.67 |
|||
39. | #127 |
Hošek Miroslav - Klouda V. | Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1/1 | 2:59:40 |
+41:51.0 +1:00.0 |
64.6 12.98 |
|||
40. | #25 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Malásek V. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/8 |
3:05:14 21:00 |
+47:25.0 +5:34.0 |
62.7 14.70 |
|||
41. | #126 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam | Škoda 120 LS AMK Bratislava | 1/1 |
3:05:23 6:00 |
+47:34.0 +9.0 |
62.6 14.75 |
|||
42. | #51 |
Freyther Wolfgang - Rüschkamp W. | Toyota Celica | 2/8 |
3:06:16 6:00 |
+48:27.0 +53.0 |
62.3 15.02 |
|||
43. | #55 |
Jahns Norbert - May Detlef | Toyota Starlet 1200 KP62 | 2/7 |
3:08:02 1:00 |
+50:13.0 +1:46.0 |
61.7 15.57 |
|||
44. | #129 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | 2/5 |
3:18:33 17:00 |
+1:00:44.0 +10:31.0 |
58.5 18.83 |
|||
45. | #130 |
Pithart Martin - Sklenář Milan | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | 2/5 |
4:03:39 23:00 |
+1:45:50.0 +45:06.0 |
47.6 32.82 |