7. Rallye Škoda 1980
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 382.37 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS21
1. | #4 |
Kridel Aly Sr - Dunkel Paul | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 4/14 | 16:43 | 95 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 | 16:47 |
+4.0 +4.0 |
94.6 0.15 |
|||
3. | #16 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 | 16:52 |
+9.0 +5.0 |
94.1 0.34 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 | 17:08 |
+25.0 +16.0 |
92.7 0.94 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/7 | 17:10 |
+27.0 +2.0 |
92.5 1.02 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 | 17:16 |
+33.0 +6.0 |
91.9 1.25 |
|||
= | #20 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/7 | 17:16 |
+33.0 +0.0 |
91.9 1.25 |
|||
8. | #13 |
Sjunning Björn - Andersson Hans | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/8 | 17:22 |
+39.0 +6.0 |
91.4 1.47 |
|||
= | #14 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Sigma Milo Team | 2/7 | 17:22 |
+39.0 +0.0 |
91.4 1.47 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | 2/8 | 17:24 |
+41.0 +2.0 |
91.2 1.55 |
|||
11. | #33 |
Haustreis Hilding - Fløene A. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/8 | 17:46 |
+1:03.0 +22.0 |
89.4 2.38 |
|||
12. | #53 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto | Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team | 2/7 | 17:57 |
+1:14.0 +11.0 |
88.4 2.80 |
|||
13. | #5 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 |
18:00 1:00 |
+1:17.0 +3.0 |
88.2 2.91 |
|||
14. | #40 |
Sellholm Jan - Larsson Ragnar | Toyota Starlet | 2/7 | 18:04 |
+1:21.0 +4.0 |
87.9 3.06 |
|||
15. | #29 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Esbensen J. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/8 | 18:05 |
+1:22.0 +1.0 |
87.8 3.10 |
|||
16. | #49 |
Reimann Egon - Thamm Norbert | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 | 18:07 |
+1:24.0 +2.0 |
87.6 3.17 |
|||
17. | #96 |
Bystrianský J. - Šťourač I. | Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor | 2/7 | 18:09 |
+1:26.0 +2.0 |
87.5 3.25 |
|||
18. | #48 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram | 2/7 | 18:15 |
+1:32.0 +6.0 |
87.0 3.48 |
|||
19. | #69 |
Theuretsbacher Leo - Wesely S. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 | 18:18 |
+1:35.0 +3.0 |
86.8 3.59 |
|||
20. | #6 |
Spiro Morten - Yde Else | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1/3 | 18:20 |
+1:37.0 +2.0 |
86.6 3.67 |
|||
21. | #32 |
Gerber Karl-Heinz - Feldmeier G. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2/8 | 18:23 |
+1:40.0 +3.0 |
86.4 3.78 |
|||
22. | #98 |
Miloš Vladislav - Adámek B. | Škoda 130 RS PZO Motokov | 2/7 | 18:26 |
+1:43.0 +3.0 |
86.1 3.89 |
|||
23. | #86 |
Maier Helmut - Adrian Heinz | Ford Capri 3000 | 1/4 | 18:35 |
+1:52.0 +9.0 |
85.4 4.23 |
|||
24. | #102 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. | Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň | 2/7 |
18:37 1:00 |
+1:54.0 +2.0 |
85.3 4.31 |
|||
= | #56 |
Keller Carlo - Kirch Claude | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/3 | 18:37 |
+1:54.0 +0.0 |
85.3 4.31 |
|||
26. | #113 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 2/6 | 18:41 |
+1:58.0 +4.0 |
85.0 4.46 |
|||
= | #42 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/3 | 18:41 |
+1:58.0 +0.0 |
85.0 4.46 |
|||
28. | #41 |
de Schaetzen Patrick - Joosten R. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1/3 |
18:45 1:00 |
+2:02.0 +4.0 |
84.7 4.61 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Hinsværk Arnt - Aaserud Sven | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 | 18:50 |
+2:07.0 +5.0 |
84.3 4.80 |
|||
= | #62 |
Weinreich Poul - Pihl Leo | Opel Ascona 2000 | 1/3 | 18:50 |
+2:07.0 +0.0 |
84.3 4.80 |
|||
31. | #39 |
Breitenbach Erhard - Marschke M. | Opel Ascona 2000 | 4/14 | 18:52 |
+2:09.0 +2.0 |
84.1 4.88 |
|||
= | #78 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | 2/8 | 18:52 |
+2:09.0 +0.0 |
84.1 4.88 |
|||
33. | #28 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/7 | 18:54 |
+2:11.0 +2.0 |
84.0 4.95 |
|||
34. | #111 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar V. | Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice | 2/6 | 19:05 |
+2:22.0 +11.0 |
83.2 5.37 |
|||
35. | #103 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | 2/8 | 19:06 |
+2:23.0 +1.0 |
83.1 5.40 |
|||
36. | #79 |
Niemczyk Paul - Schünemann T. | BMW 2002 | 2/8 | 19:18 |
+2:35.0 +12.0 |
82.3 5.86 |
|||
37. | #70 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Aulbert Dieter | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1/3 | 19:26 |
+2:43.0 +8.0 |
81.7 6.16 |
|||
38. | #90 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav | Škoda 110 R AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav | 2/6 |
19:50 1:00 |
+3:07.0 +24.0 |
80.0 7.07 |
|||
39. | #84 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas | Trabant P601 MC Zwickau | 2/5 | 20:12 |
+3:29.0 +22.0 |
78.6 7.90 |
|||
= | #109 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice | 2/6 | 20:12 |
+3:29.0 +0.0 |
78.6 7.90 |
|||
41. | #120 |
Haskamp Josef - Grashorn Wolfgang | Datsun Cherry | 1/1 | 20:28 |
+3:45.0 +16.0 |
77.6 8.50 |
|||
42. | #82 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P601 MC Zwickau | 2/5 | 20:52 |
+4:09.0 +24.0 |
76.1 9.41 |
|||
43. | #123 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer R. | BMW 323i | 1/4 | 20:53 |
+4:10.0 +1.0 |
76.0 9.45 |
|||
44. | #89 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/7 | 21:23 |
+4:40.0 +30.0 |
74.2 10.58 |
|||
45. | #108 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/6 | 21:26 |
+4:43.0 +3.0 |
74.1 10.70 |
|||
46. | #119 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. | Talbot Avenger | 1/1 | 21:31 |
+4:48.0 +5.0 |
73.8 10.88 |
|||
47. | #127 |
Hošek Miroslav - Klouda V. | Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1/1 | 21:37 |
+4:54.0 +6.0 |
73.4 11.11 |
|||
48. | #72 |
Plankl Franz - Michalek Manfred | Volvo 142 | 2/8 | 21:38 |
+4:55.0 +1.0 |
73.4 11.15 |
|||
49. | #91 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír | Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady | 2/6 |
21:42 2:00 |
+4:59.0 +4.0 |
73.2 11.30 |
|||
50. | #137 |
Sobkowski Roland - Sobkowski W. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/8 |
21:44 2:00 |
+5:01.0 +2.0 |
73.0 11.38 |
|||
51. | #60 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod | 2/7 | 21:50 |
+5:07.0 +6.0 |
72.7 11.60 |
|||
= | #81 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | 2/5 | 21:50 |
+5:07.0 +0.0 |
72.7 11.60 |
|||
53. | #121 |
Passauer Johann - Passauer Josef | Ford Escort | 1/1 | 21:52 |
+5:09.0 +2.0 |
72.6 11.68 |
|||
54. | #73 |
Krakhofer Hans-Peter - Sallaba R. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2/6 | 21:54 |
+5:11.0 +2.0 |
72.5 11.75 |
|||
55. | #55 |
Jahns Norbert - May Detlef | Toyota Starlet 1200 KP62 | 2/7 |
23:07 1:00 |
+6:24.0 +1:13.0 |
68.7 14.51 |
|||
56. | #131 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | 2/5 | 23:15 |
+6:32.0 +8.0 |
68.3 14.81 |
|||
57. | #100 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rejmon Jan | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 2/5 |
24:03 3:00 |
+7:20.0 +48.0 |
66.0 16.63 |
|||
58. | #51 |
Freyther Wolfgang - Rüschkamp W. | Toyota Celica | 2/8 |
27:08 6:00 |
+10:25.0 +3:05.0 |
58.5 23.62 |
|||
59. | #50 |
Heise Manfred - Zauner E. | Opel Ascona 2000 | 2/8 |
27:10 8:00 |
+10:27.0 +2.0 |
58.4 23.70 |
|||
60. | #126 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam | Škoda 120 LS AMK Bratislava | 1/1 |
27:12 6:00 |
+10:29.0 +2.0 |
58.4 23.77 |
|||
61. | #132 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/5 | 27:45 |
+11:02.0 +33.0 |
57.2 25.02 |
|||
62. | #112 |
Határ Marián - Matlovič C. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK DPMB Bratislava | 2/6 | 30:07 |
+13:24.0 +2:22.0 |
52.7 30.39 |
|||
63. | #26 |
Payrich Josef - Kappel Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Team Castrol Austria | 2/8 |
32:22 14:00 |
+15:39.0 +2:15.0 |
49.1 35.49 |
|||
64. | #129 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | 2/5 |
38:25 17:00 |
+21:42.0 +6:03.0 |
41.3 49.21 |
|||
65. | #25 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Malásek V. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/8 |
40:36 21:00 |
+23:53.0 +2:11.0 |
39.1 54.16 |
|||
66. | #130 |
Pithart Martin - Sklenář Milan | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | 2/5 |
1:03:28 23:00 |
+46:45.0 +22:52.0 |
25.0 106.01 |