Wez-Mek Pokalen 2023

Hälsingeserien #7
27. 5. 2023 • MK Tierp • gravel 17.36 km • Other years
All
Hälsingeserien
All
App K
Grupp E
Ungdomsrally
VOC
2WD A
2WD B
2WD C
4WD

Final results

finished: 82 (82 on list)
1. #103 flag flag Andervang Stig
- Olsson Andreas
icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo
XGN*** 4WD 9:53.7
105.3
 
2. #102 flag flag Liiten Jari
- Nilsson Kim
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4WD 10:10.3
+16.6
 +16.6
102.4
 0.96
3. #100 flag flag Lövgren Karl Johan
- Lövgren Marten
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
GLJ*** 4WD 10:27.8
+34.1
 +17.5
99.5
 1.96
4. #32 flag flag Westman Sixten
- Persson Emil
icon Škoda Fabia R2
EHA*** 2WD B 10:29.5
+35.8
 +1.7
99.3
 2.06
5. #51 flag flag Åström Claes
- Bergstedt Lina
icon Renault 19
2WD A 10:32.7
+39.0
 +3.2
98.8
 2.25
6. #47 flag flag Joons Johannes
- Svensson Elina
icon Toyota Corolla
JOO** 2WD A 10:35.9
+42.2
 +3.2
98.3
 2.43
7. #49 flag flag Johansson Tobias
- Andersson Roine
icon Volvo 242
LJA*** 2WD A 10:37.9
+44.2
 +2.0
98.0
 2.55
8. #44 flag flag Brodin Erik
- Gustavsson Johan
icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3
UHM*** 2WD A 10:38.1
+44.4
 +0.2
97.9
 2.56
9. #26 flag flag Fredin Lars
- Fredin Jan
icon Volvo 242
2WD B 10:38.9
+45.2
 +0.8
97.8
 2.60
10. #96 flag flag Åkerlund Tomas
- Holmström Arne
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4WD 10:39.1
+45.4
 +0.2
97.8
 2.62
11. #43 flag flag Borgström Dennis
- Persson Michaela
icon Volvo 940
OFO*** 2WD A 10:42.4
+48.7
 +3.3
97.3
 2.81
12. #101 flag flag Nyström Conny
- Ekman Tomas
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
ZFC*** 4WD 10:44.5
+50.8
 +2.1
97.0
 2.93
13. #41 flag flag Almgren Bo
- Thelin Johan
icon Volkswagen Golf III
JFX*** 2WD A 10:48.5
+54.8
 +4.0
96.4
 3.16
14. #21 flag flag Nordström Thomas
- Grundin Emil
icon Volvo 240
HFM*** 2WD B 10:48.9
+55.2
 +0.4
96.3
 3.18
15. #98 flag flag Östlund Kenth
- Joons Tim
icon Mitsubishi Mirage R5
FER*** 4WD 10:51.9
+58.2
 +3.0
95.9
 3.35
16. #50 flag flag Brandel Robin
- Larsson Mikael
icon BMW 325i E36
PBF*** 2WD A 10:52.5
+58.8
 +0.6
95.8
 3.39
17. #48 flag flag Åhman Pontus
- Åhman Patrik
icon Opel Corsa A
2WD A 10:55.6
+1:01.9
 +3.1
95.3
 3.57
18. #31 flag flag Alarik Magnus
- Holmgren Lina
icon Volvo 940
2WD B 10:57.5
+1:03.8
 +1.9
95.1
 3.68
19. #36 flag flag Bäck Mats
- Olsson Melker
icon Opel Ascona B
KHH*** 2WD A 11:01.2
+1:07.5
 +3.7
94.5
 3.89
20. #93 flag flag Larsson Dick
- Larsson Jessica
icon Volvo 240
App K 11:02.0
+1:08.3
 +0.8
94.4
 3.93
21. #39 flag flag Laestander Reine
- Andersson Jan
icon Volvo 940
MDR*** 2WD A 11:05.7
+1:12.0
 +3.7
93.9
 4.15
22. #35 flag flag Ingvarsson Roger
- Nordgren Märta
icon Volvo 240
LKF*** 2WD A 11:06.7
+1:13.0
 +1.0
93.7
 4.21
23. #17 flag flag Holtling Fredrik
- Eriksson Andreas
icon Volkswagen Golf II
2WD C 11:08.3
+1:14.6
 +1.6
93.5
 4.30
24. #15 flag flag Eriksson Rasmus
- Johansson Jonathan
icon Škoda Fabia R2
YFG*** 2WD C 11:09.4
+1:15.7
 +1.1
93.4
 4.36
25. #16 flag flag Olsson Kent Jari
- Johansson Johan
icon Volvo 242
2WD C 11:09.7
+1:16.0
 +0.3
93.3
 4.38
26. #97 flag flag Wikström Jan
- Eriksson Alexander
icon Ford Fiesta R5
AJC*** 4WD 11:10.2
+1:16.5
 +0.5
93.2
 4.41
27. #92 flag flag Östlund Thord
- Norling Daniel
icon Volvo 242
DAA*** App K 11:10.2
+1:16.5
 +0.0
93.2
 4.41
28. #34 flag flag Forslund David
- Hjalmarsson Andreas
icon BMW E36 Compact
FBF*** 2WD A 11:10.5
+1:16.8
 +0.3
93.2
 4.42
29. #82 flag flag Wallén Jonas
- Envang Gunnar
icon Volvo 244
KYS*** App K 11:11.7
+1:18.0
 +1.2
93.0
 4.49
30. #91 flag flag Åhlander Jan
- Lind Anders
icon Volvo 242
KFZ*** App K 11:11.9
+1:18.2
 +0.2
93.0
 4.50
31. #87 flag flag Wennman Krister
- Söderlund Patric
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
App K 11:14.1
+1:20.4
 +2.2
92.7
 4.63
32. #95 flag flag Frändén Marcus
- Frändén Simon
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
4WD 11:15.0
+1:21.3
 +0.9
92.6
 4.68
33. #89 flag flag Haanpää Jukka
- Haanpää Lova
icon Volvo 264
ASS*** App K 11:15.0
+1:21.3
 +0.0
92.6
 4.68
34. #63 flag flag Nilsson Filip
- Morsäter Sebastian
icon Volvo 940
VOC 11:15.0
+1:21.3
 +0.0
92.6
 4.68
35. #66 flag flag Sund Jonatan
- Uppman Johan
icon Volvo 940
EOE*** VOC 11:15.9
+1:22.2
 +0.9
92.5
 4.74
36. #94 flag flag Westling Mikael
- Westling Amanda
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CFK*** 4WD 11:19.8
+1:26.1
 +3.9
91.9
 4.96
37. #27 flag flag Bergström Tobias
- Rönnberg Joakim
icon BMW Compact
2WD B 11:20.2
+1:26.5
 +0.4
91.9
 4.98
38. #25 flag flag Eriksson Jimmy
- Branteström Lucas
icon BMW 325
2WD B 11:20.6
+1:26.9
 +0.4
91.8
 5.01
39. #37 flag flag Halvarsson Jocke
- Wikstrom Annsofi
icon Opel Kadett
2WD A 11:20.8
+1:27.1
 +0.2
91.8
 5.02
40. #62 flag flag Larspers Arvid
- Larspers Jan-Henrik
icon Volvo 240
VOC 11:23.2
+1:29.5
 +2.4
91.5
 5.16
41. #13 flag flag Johansson Mikael
- Viik Camilla
icon Volkswagen Golf
2WD C 11:25.2
+1:31.5
 +2.0
91.2
 5.27
42. #71 flag flag Eriksson Jonas
- Widnemark Lucas
icon Volkswagen Golf
Grupp E 11:25.3
+1:31.6
 +0.1
91.2
 5.28
43. #55 flag flag Lindahl Niklas
- Lindahl Max
icon Volvo 940
VOC 11:26.1
+1:32.4
 +0.8
91.1
 5.32
44. #8 flag flag Achrén Thomas
- Forsell Rickard
icon BMW 325i
2WD C 11:32.4
+1:38.7
 +6.3
90.3
 5.69
45. #76 flag flag Karlsson Patrik
- Westin Nicole
icon Volvo 944
CXD*** Grupp E 11:33.0
+1:39.3
 +0.6
90.2
 5.72
46. #22 flag flag Karlsson Nicklas
- Karlsson Tony
icon BMW 318
2WD B 11:33.8
+1:40.1
 +0.8
90.1
 5.77
47. #65 flag flag Nilsson Kent
- Nilsson Linus
icon Volvo 244
VOC 11:37.1
+1:43.4
 +3.3
89.7
 5.96
48. #53 flag flag Lund Marcus
- Ekengren Sofia
icon Saab 900
PZS*** VOC 11:37.2
+1:43.5
 +0.1
89.6
 5.96
49. #69 flag flag Hellström Per-Ola
- Hessel Håkan
icon Volvo 940
VOC 11:37.9
+1:44.2
 +0.7
89.5
 6.00
50. #85 flag flag Pettersson Stefan
- Eriksson Lars
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
BEO*** App K 11:41.3
+1:47.6
 +3.4
89.1
 6.20
51. #12 flag flag Wester Micke
- Skoglund Ove
icon Volvo 242
JOM*** 2WD C 11:45.1
+1:51.4
 +3.8
88.6
 6.42
52. #80 flag flag Eriksson Anders
- Norrman Linda
icon Volvo Amazon
App K 11:45.5
+1:51.8
 +0.4
88.6
 6.44
53. #84 flag flag Andersson Stefan
- Lindell Joakim
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
FZM*** App K 11:47.3
+1:53.6
 +1.8
88.4
 6.54
54. #70 flag flag Engvall Mats
- Eriksson Maria
icon Volvo 940
VOC 11:49.3
+1:55.6
 +2.0
88.1
 6.66
55. #18 flag flag Olars Gunnar
- Olars Staffan
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
JAN*** 2WD B 11:51.0
+1:57.3
 +1.7
87.9
 6.76
56. #67 flag flag Karlsson Ralf
- Karlsson Sebastian
icon Volvo 940
VOC 11:51.4
+1:57.7
 +0.4
87.8
 6.78
57. #90 flag flag Davidsson Lars
- Larsson-auna Kimmo
icon Alpine-Renault A310
XER*** App K 11:52.0
+1:58.3
 +0.6
87.8
 6.81
58. #19 flag flag Hedström Anders
- Dahlberg Torsten
icon Citroën Xsara VTS
2WD B 11:52.7
+1:59.0
 +0.7
87.7
 6.85
59. #64 flag flag Lindström Nils-Olov
- Råberg Gunnar
icon Volvo 940
VOC 11:53.4
+1:59.7
 +0.7
87.6
 6.90
60. #61 flag flag Larsson Nils
- Larsson Mats
icon Volvo 740
VOC 11:55.1
+2:01.4
 +1.7
87.4
 6.99
61. #10 flag flag Sandmark Daniel
- Grönberg Alexandra
icon Ford Sierra
2WD C 11:59.6
+2:05.9
 +4.5
86.8
 7.25
62. #79 flag flag Bromark Martin
- Bromark Johanna
icon Toyota Corolla
ACM*** Grupp E 12:04.8
+2:11.1
 +5.2
86.2
 7.55
63. #6 flag flag Oresved Nicke
- Oresved Henrik
icon Opel Ascona B
JLY*** 2WD C 12:06.8
+2:13.1
 +2.0
86.0
 7.67
64. #11 flag flag Kullers Olle
- Nordin Åke
icon Volkswagen Golf III
SOJ*** 2WD C 12:12.1
+2:18.4
 +5.3
85.4
 7.97
65. #77 flag flag Eliasson Kurt
- Eliasson Leon
icon Volvo 940
JPN*** Grupp E 12:18.3
+2:24.6
 +6.2
84.6
 8.33
66. #52 flag flag Mullaart Peter
- Mullaart Mikael
icon Volvo 850
VOC 12:18.5
+2:24.8
 +0.2
84.6
 8.34
67. #74 flag flag Ekengren Anders
- Ekengren Patrik
icon Volkswagen Golf
Grupp E 12:19.9
+2:26.2
 +1.4
84.5
 8.42
68. #4 flag flag Eriksson Anders
- Forsberg Ronnie
icon Ford Escort
2WD C 12:26.9
+2:33.2
 +7.0
83.7
 8.82
69. #54 flag flag Iseborn Lukas
- Svensson Mats
icon Volvo 242
VOC 12:27.3
+2:33.6
 +0.4
83.6
 8.85
70. #78 flag flag Borg Håkan
- Säfström Tommy
icon Opel Astra G
Grupp E 12:28.0
+2:34.3
 +0.7
83.6
 8.89
71. #7 flag flag Malmström Tommy
- Åström Tobias
icon Volvo 242
2WD C 12:28.8
+2:35.1
 +0.8
83.5
 8.93
72. #14 flag flag Grandin Tommy
- Myrberg Fredrik
icon Volvo 940
2WD C 12:32.9
+2:39.2
 +4.1
83.0
 9.17
73. #75 flag flag Jansson Joacim
- Dalin Anna-Karin
icon Volkswagen Golf IV
Grupp E 12:33.9
+2:40.2
 +1.0
82.9
 9.23
74. #58 flag flag Axelsson Dennis
- Lindström Henrik
icon Volvo 240
GMK*** VOC 12:34.8
+2:41.1
 +0.9
82.8
 9.28
75. #1 flag flag Olsson William
- Olsson Robert
icon Volkswagen Golf
Ungdomsrally 12:50.6
+2:56.9
 +15.8
81.1
 10.19
76. #81 flag flag Strandberg Ingvar
- Järnström Janne
icon Saab V4
App K 13:01.7
+3:08.0
 +11.1
79.9
 10.83
77. #2 flag flag Lund Mikael
- Lund Lennart
icon Volvo S60
Ungdomsrally 13:12.8
+3:19.1
 +11.1
78.8
 11.47
78. #68 flag flag Johansson Bengt
- Hansen Anders
icon Volvo 850
VOC 13:40.2
+3:46.5
 +27.4
76.2
 13.05
79. #3 flag flag Wikström Oscar
- Wikström Johan
icon Volkswagen Golf
Ungdomsrally 14:22.4
+4:28.7
 +42.2
72.5
 15.48
80. #72 flag flag Hedenskog Johan
- Strand Simon
icon Opel Kadett E
Grupp E 15:17.1
+5:23.4
 +54.7
68.1
 18.63
81. #86 flag flag Ekström Kjell
- Hollgren Daniel
icon Volvo 142
App K 22:28.5
+12:34.8
 +7:11.4
46.3
 43.48
82. #60 flag flag Sikberg Albin
- Olsson Jim
icon Volvo 242
VOC 4:17:32.0
+4:07:38.3
 +3:55:03.5
4.0
 855.89

Retirements

11 (11 on list)
SS3 #9 flag flag Åsberg Thomas
- Adler Agnes
icon Opel Astra OPC 2WD C Retired
SS3 #20 flag flag Forsberg Robert
- Laitinen Jenny
icon Volkswagen Golf III 2WD B Retired
SS3 #24 flag flag Ståhl Anders
- Jonsson Håkan
icon Ford Escort MK2 HZF*** 2WD B Retired
SS1 #29 flag flag Persson Joel
- Sandmark Tobias
icon Volvo 940 GWW*** 2WD B Retired
SS1 #30 flag flag Gullinder Micke
- Fredholm Ludvig
icon Volkswagen Golf III 2WD B Retired
SS3 #40 flag flag Borgström Kjell-Åke
- Ljung Madelene
icon Volvo 940 DSC*** 2WD A Retired
SS3 #42 flag flag Pahlin Torbjörn
- Grip Lars
icon Volkswagen Golf 2WD A Retired
SS3 #46 flag flag Björnvad Jonas
- Björnvad Ulf
icon Volkswagen Polo XXY*** 2WD A Retired
SS3 #59 flag flag Fredriksson Erik
- Fagerström Erik
icon Volvo 242 VOC Retired
SS3 #83 flag flag Karlsson Patrik
- Åhman Mikael
icon Opel Ascona B App K Retired
SS2 #88 flag flag Karlsson Bo
- Berlin Magnus
icon Opel Kadett GT/E App K Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 5. 2023]
DirtFish
image

Subaru Motorsports USA’s Bradon Semenuk won all four stages in the first loop of the Friday for the Southern Ohio Forest Rally. The fifth round...

image

Follow all of Friday’s coverage live here!

The post Southern Ohio Forest Rally 2023 – Friday appeared first on DirtFish.

image

I hate ‘what if’ questions. They linger, fester and eat away at your mind as you try and piece together theories to generate an answer...

image

Toyota has dropped further hints that it wants the World Rally Championship to switch to a hydrogen-engined formula in future. After revealing on Friday that...

image

Reigning Green APU American Rally Association National champion Brandon Semenuk leads Southern Ohio Forest Rally by just half a second after Thursday night’s super-special stage....


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers302 396
codrivers438 183
events81 605
entries3 469 928
video36 087
photos712 212
car plates1 247 189