41. Invelt Rally Pačejov 2020
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2020, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • asphalt 143.18 km • total distance including road sections - 435.92 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (55 on list)
1. | #1 |
Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Škoda Motorsport |
11R***
|
2 |
1:17:59.1 |
110.2 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr |
Ford Focus RS WRC '06 EuroOil Team |
01R***
|
13 |
1:19:06.8 |
+1:07.7 +1:07.7 |
108.6 0.47 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Mogul Benzina Racing 21 |
01R***
|
2 |
1:19:48.2 |
+1:49.1 +41.4 |
107.6 0.76 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo SK DER Rally Team |
09R***
|
2 |
1:20:21.7 |
+2:22.6 +33.5 |
106.9 1.00 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr |
Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team |
14R***
|
2 |
1:20:29.8 |
+2:30.7 +8.1 |
106.7 1.05 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Vlček Martin - Omelka Marek |
Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Kowax Racing |
12R***
|
2 |
1:22:11.7 |
+4:12.6 +1:41.9 |
104.5 1.76 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team |
01R***
|
2 |
1:22:55.8 0:10 |
+4:56.7 +44.1 |
103.6 2.07 |
|||
8. | #14 |
von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel Bernhard |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team |
KI ***
|
2 |
1:22:56.7 |
+4:57.6 +0.9 |
103.6 2.08 |
|||
9. | #24 |
Sýkora Jan - Palivec Štěpán |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
01R***
|
13 |
1:24:12.5 |
+6:13.4 +1:15.8 |
102.0 2.61 |
|||
10. | #19 |
Šimek Ondřej - Baďura Vítězslav |
Ford Fiesta R5 Orion Racing TEAM - SHIVA KTM |
01R***
|
2 |
1:24:57.6 |
+6:58.5 +45.1 |
101.1 2.92 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Trojan Karel jun. - Jůrka Zdeněk |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
01R***
|
2 |
1:25:07.7 |
+7:08.6 +10.1 |
100.9 2.99 |
|||
12. | #11 |
Adolf Robert - Novák Petr |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo AR Racing |
14R***
|
2 |
1:25:28.4 |
+7:29.3 +20.7 |
100.5 3.14 |
|||
13. | #9 |
Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo |
Renault Clio S1600 |
01R***
|
12 2WD |
1:26:10.5 |
+8:11.4 +42.1 |
99.7 3.43 |
|||
14. | #30 |
Stříteský Dominik - Krajča Ondřej |
Peugeot 208 R2 Vančík Motorsport |
01R***
|
6 2WD |
1:27:03.3 |
+9:04.2 +52.8 |
98.7 3.80 |
|||
15. | #26 |
Matěna Lukáš - Zalabák Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX K.I.T. Racing CS |
01R***
|
3 |
1:27:46.5 |
+9:47.4 +43.2 |
97.9 4.10 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Stejskal Václav jun. - Viktora Stanislav jun. |
Renault Clio RS R3T Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
03R***
|
5 2WD |
1:29:03.6 |
+11:04.5 +1:17.1 |
96.5 4.64 |
|||
17. | #23 |
Pokorný Zdeněk - Lasevič Richard |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
01R***
|
2 |
1:29:24.9 |
+11:25.8 +21.3 |
96.1 4.79 |
|||
18. | #22 |
Kačírek Petr - Kopáček Václav jun. |
Škoda Fabia R5 Duck Kicker Racing |
3-3***
|
2 |
1:30:06.4 |
+12:07.3 +41.5 |
95.3 5.08 |
|||
19. | #32 |
Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
14R***
|
6 2WD |
1:30:26.9 |
+12:27.8 +20.5 |
95.0 5.22 |
|||
20. | #35 |
Lukašík Petr - Lukašíková Martina |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 |
02R***
|
6 2WD |
1:30:58.6 |
+12:59.5 +31.7 |
94.4 5.44 |
|||
21. | #39 |
Nešetřil Petr - Černoch Jiří |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
01R***
|
4 |
1:31:13.4 |
+13:14.3 +14.8 |
94.2 5.55 |
|||
22. | #33 |
Frána Lukáš - Odvárka Pavel jun. |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Frátherm Rally Team |
10R***
|
5 2WD |
1:31:19.7 |
+13:20.6 +6.3 |
94.1 5.59 |
|||
23. | #38 |
Soldát David - Winzig Jan |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
03R***
|
6 2WD |
1:31:36.0 |
+13:36.9 +16.3 |
93.8 5.71 |
|||
24. | #59 |
Mandík Vladimír ml. - Mandíková Tereza |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
01R***
|
11 2WD |
1:33:28.4 |
+15:29.3 +1:52.4 |
91.9 6.49 |
|||
25. | #27 |
Tuček Marcel - Dufek Petr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR |
08R*** | 3 |
1:33:50.3 |
+15:51.2 +21.9 |
91.5 6.64 |
|||
26. | #42 |
Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav |
Abarth 124 Rally RGT Agrotec Autoklub v AČR |
02R***
|
4 |
1:34:11.9 |
+16:12.8 +21.6 |
91.2 6.79 |
|||
27. | #36 |
Mottl Martin - Janovská Kateřina |
Opel Adam R2 |
11R***
|
6 2WD |
1:34:30.3 |
+16:31.2 +18.4 |
90.9 6.92 |
|||
28. | #43 |
Lošťák Martin - Wimmer Jiří |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
11R***
|
3 |
1:35:10.7 |
+17:11.6 +40.4 |
90.3 7.20 |
|||
29. | #48 |
Ludvíček Jan - Plachý Tomáš |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
02R***
|
6 2WD |
1:35:33.1 |
+17:34.0 +22.4 |
89.9 7.36 |
|||
30. | #66 |
Daniel Petr - Omelka Zdeněk |
Renault Clio III Sport Hyundai Kowax Racing |
14R***
|
8 2WD |
1:36:13.3 |
+18:14.2 +40.2 |
89.3 7.64 |
|||
31. | #46 |
Trojan Jiří - Trojanová Eva |
Renault Clio R3 PAMK Klatovy |
03R***
|
5 2WD |
1:37:08.8 1:00 |
+19:09.7 +55.5 |
88.4 8.03 |
|||
32. | #40 |
Jirovec Jiří - Král Josef |
Porsche 997 GT3 Invelt Rally |
10R***
|
4 |
1:37:15.3 0:10 |
+19:16.2 +6.5 |
88.3 8.08 |
|||
33. | #62 |
Polášek Daniel - Fuksa Pavel |
Opel Adam Cup |
14R***
|
6 2WD |
1:37:30.3 0:30 |
+19:31.2 +15.0 |
88.1 8.18 |
|||
34. | #63 |
Zpěvák Kryštof - Fabián Martin |
Opel Adam Cup Jantar Team s.r.o. |
01R*** |
6 2WD |
1:38:24.8 0:30 |
+20:25.7 +54.5 |
87.3 8.56 |
|||
35. | #65 |
Kolář Pavel - Neubauer Jiří |
Opel Adam Cup |
11R***
|
6 2WD |
1:38:46.5 |
+20:47.4 +21.7 |
87.0 8.71 |
|||
36. | #71 |
Příborský Vladimír jun. - Příborský Vladimír sen. |
Škoda Felicia |
06R***
|
7 2WD |
1:38:47.2 |
+20:48.1 +0.7 |
87.0 8.72 |
|||
37. | #58 |
Čabaj Miroslav - Štindl Vladimír |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
03R***
|
11 2WD |
1:40:13.7 |
+22:14.6 +1:26.5 |
85.7 9.32 |
|||
38. | #51 |
Šimánek Jiří - Kulštejn Jiří |
Opel Adam R2 |
11R***
|
6 2WD |
1:40:39.4 |
+22:40.3 +25.7 |
85.3 9.50 |
|||
39. | #74 |
Neruda Tomáš - Červený Jan |
Škoda 130 LR |
11R*** |
1:40:47.0 0:10 |
+22:47.9 +7.6 |
85.2 9.55 |
||||
40. | #56 |
Pokorná Sandra - Skořepa Jiří |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
01R***
|
3 |
1:40:56.7 |
+22:57.6 +9.7 |
85.1 9.62 |
|||
41. | #69 |
Schimmer Jakub - Persein Danny |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
10R***
|
9 2WD |
1:41:34.1 |
+23:35.0 +37.4 |
84.6 9.88 |
|||
42. | #73 |
Zeman Tomáš - Fischer Jan |
Škoda 130 LR |
06R*** |
1:41:43.2 |
+23:44.1 +9.1 |
84.5 9.95 |
||||
43. | #72 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Poláček František |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
10R***
|
7 2WD |
1:42:04.7 |
+24:05.6 +21.5 |
84.2 10.10 |
|||
44. | #61 |
Kutílek Miloš - Nádvorník Jan |
Fiat Grande Punto JTD |
03R***
|
11 2WD |
1:42:39.4 |
+24:40.3 +34.7 |
83.7 10.34 |
|||
45. | #67 |
Hauptvogel Tomáš - Cibulka Michal |
Renault Clio III Sport Hyundai Kowax Racing |
14R***
|
8 2WD |
1:42:44.8 |
+24:45.7 +5.4 |
83.6 10.38 |
|||
46. | #57 |
Macek Karel - Vondřičková Lucie |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
05R***
|
4 |
1:43:21.1 |
+25:22.0 +36.3 |
83.1 10.63 |
|||
47. | #84 |
Kalina Miroslav - Libenský Vladimír |
Ford Fiesta R1 |
08R*** |
9 2WD |
1:43:35.8 |
+25:36.7 +14.7 |
82.9 10.73 |
|||
48. | #76 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Škoda Fabia Rally Klub Straky |
13R***
|
7 2WD |
1:44:20.2 |
+26:21.1 +44.4 |
82.3 11.04 |
|||
49. | #70 |
Mandaus Josef ml. - Dohnal Miloš |
Škoda Fabia Auto Mandaus s.r.o. |
07R***
|
7 2WD |
1:44:51.6 |
+26:52.5 +31.4 |
81.9 11.26 |
|||
50. | #75 |
Hock Karel - Novák Lukáš |
Škoda 130 RS |
04R***
|
1:45:14.5 |
+27:15.4 +22.9 |
81.6 11.42 |
||||
51. | #64 |
Jirovec Jakub - Klička Milan |
Opel Adam Cup Invelt Rally |
11R***
|
6 2WD |
1:45:25.1 |
+27:26.0 +10.6 |
81.5 11.50 |
|||
52. | #82 |
Holická Barbora - Haumer David |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
01R***
|
9 2WD |
1:48:27.1 |
+30:28.0 +3:02.0 |
79.2 12.77 |
|||
53. | #68 |
Kastner Jaroslav - Kocour Tomáš |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
11R*** |
8 2WD |
1:51:25.6 6:30 |
+33:26.5 +2:58.5 |
77.1 14.01 |
|||
54. | #80 |
Liška Milan - Středa Hynek |
Dacia Logan |
03R*** |
10 2WD |
1:54:53.7 2:00 |
+36:54.6 +3:28.1 |
74.8 15.47 |
|||
55. | #52 |
Štěpánek Petr - Švec Roman |
Renault Clio III Sport ČK motorsport |
01R***
|
5 2WD |
2:20:33.9 3:30 |
+1:02:34.8 +25:40.2 |
61.1 26.22 |
|||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS12 | #3 |
Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team |
08R***
|
2 | No fuel | |||||
SS9 | #10 |
Semerád Petr - Hovorka Jiří |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo City Taxi Racing |
SP ***
|
2 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #15 |
Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC |
10R***
|
13 | Oil leak | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Tomek David - Zeman Marek |
Škoda Fabia R5 Duck Racing |
11R***
|
2 | Accident damage | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Pondělíček Lukáš - Vyoral Lukáš | Škoda Fabia S2000 |
01R***
|
2 | Electronics | |||||
SS7 | #21 |
Popovič Roman - Baran Peter |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Glortex Racing |
DS ***
|
2 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #25 |
Šikl Martin - Vilímek Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
01R***
|
3 | Off road | |||||
SS10 | #28 |
Fabrika Adam - Horáček Jindřich |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Defrs Rally Team |
14R***
|
3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #31 |
Brož Dominik - Navrátil Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 |
08R***
|
6 2WD |
Accident damage | |||||
SS5 | #37 |
Krupička Lukáš - Ryšánek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 |
11R***
|
6 2WD |
Accident | |||||
SS5 | #41 |
Nešpor Radoslav - Neoral Martin | Porsche 997 GT3 | 11R*** | 4 | Hydraulic | |||||
SS14 | #44 |
Voldřich Matouš - Brůžek Tomáš |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
03R***
|
13 | Withdrawn | |||||
SS11 | #45 |
Pertlíček Jiří jun. - Orava Radim | Ford Fiesta Proto |
10R***
|
13 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #47 |
Obadal Milan - Kouřil Rudolf | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 14R*** |
6 2WD |
Medical reasons | |||||
SS7 | #49 |
Havránek Michal - Šmíd Tomáš | Ford Fiesta R2T |
01R***
|
6 2WD |
Injection | |||||
SS5 | #53 |
Stejskal Václav sen. - Tesař Václav |
Renault Clio Sport Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
03R*** |
5 2WD |
Engine | |||||
SS9 | #54 |
Daňhel Vlastimil - Osička Vladimír |
Renault Clio R3 ČK motorsport |
11R***
|
5 2WD |
Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #55 |
Tenkl Lubomír - Horák Jiří | BMW M3 E30 | 11R*** | 13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #60 |
Hodouš Jan - Hodouš Aleš sen. | Škoda Fabia TDi |
01R***
|
11 2WD |
Accident damage | |||||
SS6 | #77 |
Matoušek Jaroslav - Komenda Karel | Škoda Felicia |
10R***
|
7 2WD |
Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #78 |
Sojka Jiří - Kaločai Jaroslav | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 03R*** |
9 2WD |
Electrical | |||||
SS2 | #203 |
Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
08R***
|
F7 | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #205 |
Enge Tomáš - Engová Lucie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 08R*** | D3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #210 |
Čonka Robert - Zátko Petr | Renault Clio Williams |
01R***
|
F6 | Brakes | |||||
SS1 | #212 |
Berger Vladimír - Ryšánek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR |
11R***
|
E5 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #214 |
Klepáč Martin - Krčma Petr | Peugeot 309 GTI |
11R***
|
E3 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #215 |
Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
10R***
|
E4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #218 |
Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. |
BMW 318 iS E30 Duck Racing |
14R***
|
F6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #226 |
Dolák Luboš - Kulhan Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
11R*** | D2 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #231 |
Heřman Pavel - Kunst Jakub |
Opel Ascona A Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
08R*** | F5 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #238 |
Maier Pavel - Minářík Petr | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 01R*** | C3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #242 |
Kroupar Zdeněk - Zelený Josef |
Lancia Beta Coupé Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
10R*** | C3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #250 |
Ujčík Štěpán - Sedláček Lukáš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 06R*** | E1 | Oil cooler | |||||
SS3 | #251 |
Zavřel Miloslav - Vtípil Martin | Škoda 130 L | 04R*** | E1 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #253 |
Felt František - Felt Marek | Škoda 120 S | 11R*** | C1 | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #254 |
Kabourek Vítězslav - Rubáš Michal | Škoda 120 S | 13R*** | C1 | Engine | |||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Teska Jiří - Tesková-Kumherová Kateřina | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 4C2*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #102 |
Bartoš Pavel - Kypta Radek | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 11R*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #103 |
David Dušan - Moučková Kateřina | Opel Kadett GSI | 8P3*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #104 |
Volf Tomáš - Zakouřil Josef | Peugeot 309 GTI | 11V*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #105 |
Prošek Tomáš - Prošek Lukáš | Ford Fiesta XR2i | BNE*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #106 |
Prošek David - Prošková Šárka | Lada VAZ 2101 | 4AJ*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #107 |
Marič Daniel - Lašťovková Zuzana | Škoda 120 L | CBH*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #108 |
Schröder Karlheinz - Těšínský Jan | Wartburg 353 W | CBO*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #109 |
Kříž Richard - Kříž Vít | Trabant P601 | 03R*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #110 |
Jelínková Stanislava - Ševčíková Marta | Trabant P601 | DOC*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #111 |
Babík Vít - Maršálková Renata | Lada Samara 2108 | SUE*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #112 |
Bláha Stanislav - Glogar Jakub | Wartburg 353 W | 03R*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #113 |
Matas Zdeněk - Vyletová Dana | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 10R*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #114 |
Timura Miroslav - Timura Vincent | Nissan Sunny GTi | HKK*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #115 |
Prokop Rastislav jun. - Prokop Rastislav sen. | Škoda 130 Rapid | NBE*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #116 |
Sklenář Pavel - Sklenář Lukáš | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1P1*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #118 |
Horn Václav st. - Jelínek Stanislav ml. | Škoda 120 L | DOD*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #119 |
Kotek Michal - Kotková-Vačkářová Veronika | Trabant P601 | 5SH*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #120 |
Horn Václav ml. - Tulis Jakub | Peugeot 309 GTI | DOD*** | P | Ride regularity | |||||
SS9 | #201 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS |
14R***
|
F7 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #202 |
Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
01R***
|
E4 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #204 |
Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 11R*** | D3 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #206 |
Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti |
11R***
|
C3 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #207 |
Klik Martin - Maryška Roman | Lada VFTS | 10R*** | E6 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #208 |
Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 130 LR | 04R*** | E5 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #209 |
Peták Josef - Rozeneková Kateřina |
Nissan Sunny GTi Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
02R***
|
F6 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #211 |
Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 |
02R***
|
F7 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #216 |
Knížek Martin - Šlegl Petr | BMW 318 iS E30 |
11R***
|
E3 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #217 |
Šrámek Jiří - Rubáš David | BMW 318 iS E30 | 05R*** | F6 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #219 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Vorel Václav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
01R***
|
E1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #220 |
Bezemek Jan - Bezemek Matěj | Škoda 130 L |
08R***
|
E1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #221 |
Hostaš Václav - Valeš Jan |
Lada VFTS Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
10R*** | E6 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #222 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše |
Lada VFTS Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
03R*** | E6 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #224 |
Steuer Vratislav - Nohel Jakub | Škoda 130 LR | 12R*** | E5 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #225 |
Sekyra Miloš - Kotál Jakub | BMW 318 iS E30 | 11R*** | F6 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #227 |
Mihulka Roman - Soumar Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 04R*** | D3 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #228 |
Kovařík Oldřich ml. - Kapic Marek | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 10R*** | E1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #229 |
Terš Jiří jun. - Vítovec Pavel st. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
10R***
|
E1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #230 |
Šenkýř Jaroslav - Hándl Jiří | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 03R*** | F5 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #232 |
Hořejší Radek - Hořejší Nikola |
Lada VAZ 21011 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
10R*** | D2 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #233 |
Silber Patrik - Zuzánek Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | 12R*** | D2 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #234 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Dohnal Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Auto Mandaus s.r.o. |
11R*** | F5 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #235 |
Halady Zdeněk - Gissyová Olga | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 13R*** | F5 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #236 |
Jun Miroslav - Šíma Zdeněk | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 11R*** | F5 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #237 |
Kořínek Bronislav - Machoň Vladimír | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
14R***
|
E3 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #239 |
Touš Radek - Hronek Lukáš |
Škoda 120 S Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
10R*** | C1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #240 |
Kolář Petr st. - Kolář Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | 11R*** | C1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #241 |
Carbol Tomáš - Smrčková Kristýna | Škoda 120 S Rallye |
09R***
|
C1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #243 |
Jirátko Karel - Valach Ivo | Opel Ascona A | 14R*** | C3 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #244 |
Horčík Karel - Zetek Jiří | Škoda 130 LA | 11R*** | E1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #245 |
Kovář David - Rupert Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 10R*** | E1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #246 |
Palacký Ondřej - Vránský Ivan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 14R*** | F5 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #247 |
Klíma Jindřich - Červený Dušan | Lada VFTS | 10R*** | E6 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #248 |
Drbal Petr - Zdráhal Michal | Lada VAZ 21074 | 14R*** | E2 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #249 |
Patejdl Marcel - Kasten Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 10R*** | E1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #252 |
Šimánko Jan - Roth Pavel | Škoda 130 L | 10R*** | E1 | Day 1 only | |||||
SS9 | #255 |
Kovařík Oldřich st. - Píža Josef | Škoda Octavia Super |
10R***
|
A2 | Day 1 only |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 9. 2020]
MMČR Invelt Rally Pačejov 2020
Zasukovanej řetěz]
Zasukovanej řetěz]
BMW 2002Tii Budil Vejvoda Pačejov 2…
Standa Budil]
Standa Budil]
MMČR Rally Pačejov 2020 historici
Zasukovanej řetěz]
Zasukovanej řetěz]
Invelt Rally Pačejov 2020 (Fans Ose…
fansosek]
fansosek]
41. INVELT Rally Pačejov 2020 - his…
Mediasport]
Mediasport]