Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Rally Pačejov

Hall of fame

27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Horažďovice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2017, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 134/99 • asphalt 73,56 km
1.flagDohnal Jan - Ernst MichaliconFord Focus RS WRC '0639:34.7
2.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R540:17.5
3.flagKoči Martin - Schovánek FilipiconŠkoda Fabia R5Styllex Motorsport s.r.o.40:25.1
1.flagSmékal Egon - Němcová PetraiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxEgon Smékal Bens Racing Team43:11.4
2.flagKamenec Matěj - Jurka AdamiconPeugeot 208 R2MRS Racing Team43:17.1
3.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconPeugeot 208 R2Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent43:23.8
1.flagKáňa Jiří - Vybíral IvoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth46:42.8
2.flagTuček Marcel - Dufek PetriconMazda RX-7Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR46:56.9
3.flagFrei Jan - Šlegl PetriconŠkoda 130 LR47:15.9
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2016, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 141/113 • asphalt 73,56 km
1.flagDohnal Jan - Ernst MichaliconFord Focus RS WRC '0639:52.6
2.flagKostka Tomáš - Kučera LadislaviconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team40:24.0
3.flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconFord Fiesta R5TRT Czech Rally Sport40:53.7
1.flagRujbr Patrik - Římalová VeronikaiconRenault Clio RS R3TTNT Počernice43:17.5
2.flagKundlák Ján - Rezková MichalaiconPeugeot 208 R2KIT Racing43:56.8
3.flagKupec Karel - Zigler MartiniconPeugeot 208 R244:13.3
1.flagKáňa Jiří - Vybíral IvoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth45:30.0
2.flagZabloudil Štěpán - Novák PetriconSubaru Impreza 555MK Motorsport45:30.7
3.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR46:43.5
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 101/75 • asphalt 73,54 km
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconFord Fiesta R5TRT Czech Rally Sport41:30.9
2.flagSýkora Jan - Palivec ŠtěpániconFord Fiesta R5AMK Pačejov42:03.0
3.flagVlček Martin - Žáková JindřiškaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Svarmetal Motorsport42:36.0
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Píža PetriconCitroën DS3 R3T Max44:10.1
2.flagSmékal Egon - Hýbnerová MonikaiconCitroën DS3 R3TEgon Smékal Bens Racing Team44:32.8
3.flagRujbr Patrik - Krajča OndřejiconRenault Clio RS R3TTNT Počernice44:43.9
1.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR48:13.6
2.flagMichálek Petr - Maryška RomaniconSuzuki Swift GTi48:49.5
3.flagBudil Stanislav - Vejvoda PetriconBMW 2002 Ti49:07.8
1.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconOpel Adam CupHájek Rally team47:39.2
2.flagKamenec Matěj - Jurka AdamiconOpel Adam CupMRS Racing Team47:53.6
3.flagVraj jun. Petr - Mikulík JaniconOpel Adam Cup48:02.6
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 130/88 • asphalt 74,72 km
1.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Czech National Team41:59.5
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia WRCmediasport.cz41:59.8
3.flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconFord Fiesta R5TRT Czech Rally Sport42:04.3
1.flagTomaštík Jaromír - Baran RóberticonSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '06JT Říha Group Rally Team42:35.5
2.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Racing Service42:36.8
3.flagVlček Martin - Lasevič RichardiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Svarmetal Motorsport43:02.0
1.flagKalista Jiří - Šofr MichaliconSubaru Legacy RSCakl Karel43:53.4
2.flagKáňa Jiří - Gál JuliusiconFord Sierra RS CosworthAutoklub Reitknechtka47:12.5
3.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR48:40.1
1.flagJirsa Miloslav - Blažek JaroslaviconRenault Clio R3XTG Motorsport Klub47:19.2
2.flagPaldus Tomáš - Mařatka JiříiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car47:54.2
3.flagMacháček Tomáš - Petrová LuciaiconHonda Civic VTi48:09.9
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 118/86 • asphalt 76,06 km
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport42:05.5
2.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconFord Fiesta R5Racing Service42:54.6
3.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia WRCmediasport.cz43:18.4
1.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconFord Fiesta R5Racing Service42:54.6
2.flagJakeš Miroslav - Novák JaroslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGemini Rally Team43:31.1
3.flagTrněný Karel - Pritzl VáclaviconŠkoda Fabia WRC43:43.3
1.flagKalista Jiří - Šofr MichaliconSubaru Legacy RSCakl Karel45:43.3
2.flagKáňa Jiří - Kalistová MartinaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth47:05.2
3.flagNavrátil Jiří - Kouřil VíticonFord Sierra RS CosworthInteraction Ford Czech Rally Team48:25.8
1.flagKašpar Jiří - Kabourek DanieliconŠkoda Octavia47:07.4
2.flagŠimurda Petr - Dlouhý MilaniconŠkoda 130 LR48:05.3
3.flagMacháček Tomáš - Nedbal JiříiconHonda Civic VTi49:58.0
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2012, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 116/83 • asphalt 80,74 km
1.flagKostka Tomáš - Hrůza ZdeněkiconCitroën C4 WRCRegionsport43:08.1
2.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Racing Service44:18.1
3.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia WRC44:21.5
1.flagKostka Tomáš - Hrůza ZdeněkiconCitroën C4 WRCRegionsport43:08.1
2.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Racing Service44:18.1
3.flagDohnal Jan - Venclík JakubiconPeugeot 207 S200045:07.7
1.flagHylán Michal - Mikulka MartiniconŠkoda Favorit 136L53:25.5
2.flagŠubrt Jiří - Jonák JaniconŠkoda 130 LRAutospektrum Mariánské Lázně53:37.5
3.flagBlahout Milan - Neoral MartiniconLada VAZ 21074AMK Rallye Český Krumlov53:50.7
1.flagŠmíd Jiří - Mareš JiříiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Rallye Český Krumlov50:35.4
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII51:16.9
3.flagKašpar Jiří - Kabourek DanieliconŠkoda Octavia51:28.0
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 100/72 • asphalt 80,36 km
1.flagValoušek jun. Pavel - Hrůza ZdeněkiconŠkoda Fabia WRCDelimax Czech National Team44:19.8
2.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Racing Service45:22.5
3.flagJakeš Miroslav - Gross PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXJunior Sport Talent45:46.6
1.flagValoušek jun. Pavel - Hrůza ZdeněkiconŠkoda Fabia WRCDelimax Czech National Team44:19.8
2.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Racing Service45:22.5
3.flagJakeš Miroslav - Gross PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXJunior Sport Talent45:46.6
1.flagHylán Michal - Mikulka MartiniconŠkoda Favorit 136L53:59.1
2.flagHostaš Václav - Hořejší RadekiconLada VFTSASK Klatovy56:55.4
3.flagPetrášek Jiří - Káňa JiříiconOpel Ascona B58:07.9
1.flagChepil Andriy - Gešvinder sen. LubošiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMajor Motorsport50:17.9
2.flagJirsa Miloslav - Střeska TomášiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarXTG Rally Team51:17.7
3.flagŠimurda Petr - Dlouhý MilaniconŠkoda 130 LRSpirit Racing51:54.7
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 105/66 • asphalt 79,11 km
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconCitroën Xsara WRCTRT Czech Rally Sport46:46.4
2.flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Enteria Rally Team46:50.0
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR47:46.2
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconCitroën Xsara WRCTRT Czech Rally Sport46:46.4
2.flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Enteria Rally Team46:50.0
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR47:46.2
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Stráský PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéHájek Historic Rally Team54:10.6
2.flagKřišťan Jiří - Vrzal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L Rallye58:43.8
3.flagKlokočník Tomáš - Švihálek LuděkiconLada VFTS59:37.0
1.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich53:18.7
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII53:23.6
3.flagSitný Stanislav - Pfajfr TomášiconNissan Sunny GTiSitex Rallye Team56:15.7
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2008, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 95/55 • asphalt 79,98 km
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconPeugeot 207 S2000TRT Czech Rally Sport42:58.1
2.flagPeták Josef - Joska LiboriconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR43:18.1
3.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXThermica Rally Team43:58.5
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconPeugeot 207 S2000TRT Czech Rally Sport42:58.1
2.flagPeták Josef - Joska LiboriconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR43:18.1
3.flagSýkora Jan - Šlehoferová-Škardová MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXThermica Rally Team43:58.5
1.flagTenkl Lubomír - Vosádka JaroslaviconBMW M3Exces Super Bike Club47:47.3
2.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club47:54.3
3.flagŠtauber Jaroslav - Ševčík MiroslaviconBMW 2002 Ti51:53.8
14. 7. 2007, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt 64,34 km
1.flagTrněný Karel - Kulhan JiříiconŠkoda Octavia WRC35:57.0
2.flagVlček Zdeněk - Král JoseficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXColbentronic36:24.9
3.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconRenault Clio S1600TRT Czech Rally Sport36:30.1
1.flagTrněný Karel - Kulhan JiříiconŠkoda Octavia WRC35:57.0
2.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconRenault Clio S1600TRT Czech Rally Sport36:30.1
3.flagHozák Petr - Hršel LadislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHršel Racing Team36:38.0
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMr. Car40:12.1
2.flagLeher Petr - Skořepa JiříiconSubaru Impreza STiOtto Ludvík40:39.6
3.flagPřibyl Pavel - Kříž MichaliconŠkoda FeliciaPS Motorsport42:09.8
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2006, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 73/54 • asphalt 66,60 km
1.flagSemerád Josef - Ceplecha BohuslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Mitsubishi RT38:42.1
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIINTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport38:47.2
3.flagVlček Zdeněk - Pech JiříiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIColbentronic38:52.1
1.flagSemerád Josef - Ceplecha BohuslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Mitsubishi RT38:42.1
2.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIINTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport38:47.2
3.flagVlček Zdeněk - Pech JiříiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIColbentronic38:52.1
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2005, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 95/54 • asphalt 68,24 km
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '02Euro Oil Team35:34.5
2.flagVojtěch Štěpán - Ernst MichaliconPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team35:43.4
3.flagTrněný Karel - Pritzl VáclaviconŠkoda Octavia WRCProfiko Rally Team37:52.2
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '02Euro Oil Team35:34.5
2.flagVojtěch Štěpán - Ernst MichaliconPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team35:43.4
3.flagTrněný Karel - Pritzl VáclaviconŠkoda Octavia WRCProfiko Rally Team37:52.2
1.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club43:15.4
2.flagSum Michal - Jirátko sen. AlešiconBMW 2002 TiSAS Zlín44:43.9
3.flagTriner Emil - Pícha JaniconŠkoda 130 RSMotorsport Kopecký46:55.2
24. 7. 2004, Olšany • entries/finish - 105/78 • asphalt 68,54 km
1.flagVojtěch Štěpán - Ernst MichaliconPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team39:07.8
2.flagVojtěch Tomáš - Palivec ŠtěpániconPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team40:02.4
3.flagVolf Jiří - Latif BillyiconŠkoda Octavia WRCProfiko Rally Team40:27.6
1.flagVojtěch Štěpán - Ernst MichaliconPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team39:07.8
2.flagVojtěch Tomáš - Palivec ŠtěpániconPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team40:02.4
3.flagVolf Jiří - Latif BillyiconŠkoda Octavia WRCProfiko Rally Team40:27.6
1.flagJirátko sen. Aleš - Švajda PaveliconBMW 2002 TiDefend Lock Motorsport45:12.0
2.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L46:46.2
3.flagIndra Jindřich - Indrová MichaelaiconŠkoda 110 L46:52.2
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2003, Olšany • entries/finish - 99/65 • asphalt 75,16 km
1.flagVojtěch Štěpán - Ernst MichaliconPeugeot 206 WRCJM Racing39:57.2
2.flagVojtěch Tomáš - Palivec ŠtěpániconPeugeot 206 WRCJM Racing39:57.9
3.flagKomárek David - Roupec ZdeněkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKomvet Racing42:33.0
1.flagVojtěch Štěpán - Ernst MichaliconPeugeot 206 WRCJM Racing39:57.2
2.flagVojtěch Tomáš - Palivec ŠtěpániconPeugeot 206 WRCJM Racing39:57.9
3.flagKomárek David - Roupec ZdeněkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKomvet Racing42:33.0
1.flagBlažek Antonín - Machaj JiříiconFord Escort RS 2000CS Development Racing47:27.1
2.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconPorsche Carrera RSTrumf Rally Team48:19.0
3.flagMikulenka Jaroslav - Hambálek PetriconBMW 2002 TiAlfa Klub48:54.5
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2002, Olšany • entries/finish - 109/72 • asphalt 79,06 km - (cancelled 39,53 km)
1.flagVojtěch Štěpán - Ernst MichaliconToyota Corolla WRCTSV Total19:33.5
2.flagVojtěch Tomáš - Palivec ŠtěpániconToyota Corolla WRCTSV Total19:38.2
3.flagChovanec Stanislav - Holaň KareliconŠkoda Octavia WRCAMK Pačejov19:42.1
1.flagVojtěch Štěpán - Ernst MichaliconToyota Corolla WRCTSV Total19:33.5
2.flagVojtěch Tomáš - Palivec ŠtěpániconToyota Corolla WRCTSV Total19:38.2
3.flagChovanec Stanislav - Holaň KareliconŠkoda Octavia WRCAMK Pačejov19:42.1
1.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiSAS Zlín23:52.6
2.flagFajtl Jiří - Fajtlová KateřinaiconPorsche 91123:56.1
3.flagBlažek Antonín - Pachaj JiříiconFord Escort RS 2000CS Development Racing23:56.5
After accident on SS4 codriver Martin Huml died.
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2001, Olšany • entries/finish - 123/96 • asphalt 75,46 km
1.flagHrdinka Tomáš - Gross PetriconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport36:02.2
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconToyota Corolla WRCPemex - IVP36:25.7
3.flagChovanec Stanislav - Pritzl VáclaviconŠkoda Octavia WRCMatador Rally Team37:30.4
1.flagHrdinka Tomáš - Gross PetriconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport36:02.2
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconToyota Corolla WRCPemex - IVP36:25.7
3.flagChovanec Stanislav - Pritzl VáclaviconŠkoda Octavia WRCMatador Rally Team37:30.4
1.flagFajtl Jiří - Kůs PetriconPorsche 911JF Autocentrum43:52.2
2.flagBlažek Antonín - Machaj JiříiconFord Escort RS 2000AMK Bílá Labuť Praha43:58.9
3.flagNejedlý Pavel - Píža JoseficonAustin Cooper SSAS Zlín44:16.9
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2000, Olšany • entries/finish - 93/43 • asphalt 70,72 km
1.flagTriner Emil - Hůlka MilošiconNissan Pulsar GTi-RRoto Plzeň35:53.4
2.flagVojtěch Tomáš - Švarc RadekiconPeugeot 306 MaxiTotal Peugeot Sport36:07.1
3.flagPošík Jiří - Janeček JiříiconRenault Mégane Maxi36:43.3
1.flagTriner Emil - Hůlka MilošiconNissan Pulsar GTi-RRoto Plzeň35:53.4
2.flagVojtěch Tomáš - Švarc RadekiconPeugeot 306 MaxiTotal Peugeot Sport36:07.1
3.flagPošík Jiří - Janeček JiříiconRenault Mégane Maxi36:43.3
1.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiSAS Zlín42:01.2
2.flagHambálek Petr - Klimeš ZbyněkiconFord Cortina GTAlfa Klub42:56.9
3.flagPrantl Vladislav - Hanák JaroslaviconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice43:08.1
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1999, Olšany • entries/finish - 105/52 • asphalt 119,68 km
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Charouz Racing System1:01:31.0
2.flagStarý Jaroslav - Šlambora MiroslaviconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarAutospektrum Mariánské Lázně1:02:42.6
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconAudi Coupé S2Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR1:03:24.0
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Charouz Racing System1:01:31.0
2.flagStarý Jaroslav - Šlambora MiroslaviconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarAutospektrum Mariánské Lázně1:02:42.6
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconAudi Coupé S2Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR1:03:24.0
1.flagHambálek Petr - Klimeš ZbyněkiconFord Cortina GTAlfa Klub1:16:08.9
2.flagKrch Vítězslav - Reithar DanieliconBMW 2002 TiAMK Kolín1:16:12.6
3.flagPrantl Vladislav - Hanák JaroslaviconBMW 2002 Ti1:17:10.2
28. 8. – 30. 8. 1998, Olšany • entries/finish - 76/55 • asphalt 145,60 km - (cancelled 13,43 km)
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Jugas JaroslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team1:09:51.9
2.flagVýška Ladislav - Pech JiříiconNissan Sunny GTI-RRoto Plzeň1:10:49.7
3.flagOtto Ludvík - Běhounek MilošiconFord Escort Kit CarSedlák Motorsport Styling1:11:05.9
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Jugas JaroslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team1:09:51.9
2.flagVýška Ladislav - Pech JiříiconNissan Sunny GTI-RRoto Plzeň1:10:49.7
3.flagOtto Ludvík - Běhounek MilošiconFord Escort Kit CarSedlák Motorsport Styling1:11:05.9
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconFiat 124 Abarth SpiderAK Holešov1:13:11.7
2.flagKrch Vítězslav - Reithar DanieliconBMW 2002 TiAMK Kolín1:13:18.1
3.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:13:32.4
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1997, Olšany • entries/finish - 90/56 • asphalt 162,64 km
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia1:20:43.0
2.flagTalián Stanislav - Jarošík VáclaviconNissan Sunny GTiRSR Plzeň1:22:28.0
3.flagKlokočka Jan - Drásta TomášiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka1:22:49.0
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia1:20:43.0
2.flagTalián Stanislav - Jarošík VáclaviconNissan Sunny GTiRSR Plzeň1:22:28.0
3.flagKlokočka Jan - Drásta TomášiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka1:22:49.0
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:33:37.0
2.flagKrch Vítězslav - Reithar DanieliconBMW 2002 TiAMK Kolín1:40:32.0
3.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconFiat 125SAS Zlín1:42:30.0
30. 7. – 31. 7. 1996, Olšany • entries/finish - 61/48 • asphalt 112,72 km
1.flagPošík Jiří - Janeček JiříiconRenault Clio MaxiMogul Rally Team55:15
2.flagKlokočka Jan - Středa HynekiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka56:21
3.flagVýška Ladislav - Pech JiříiconMazda 323 GT-RThorn Racing56:58
1.flagPošík Jiří - Janeček JiříiconRenault Clio MaxiMogul Rally Team55:15
2.flagKlokočka Jan - Středa HynekiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka56:21
3.flagVýška Ladislav - Pech JiříiconMazda 323 GT-RThorn Racing56:58
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 9111:01:27
2.flagHrubý Miroslav - Hanák JaroslaviconŠkoda 110 RAK Blovice1:08:26
3.flagIndra Jindřich - Kieslich JaniconŠkoda 1000 MBCzech National Team1:09:15
28. 7. – 29. 7. 1995, Olšany • entries/finish - 45/34 • asphalt 141,50 km
1.flagPošík Jiří - Janeček JiříiconRenault Clio Williams1:15:31
2.flagŠofr Pavel - Drásta TomášiconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Šofr - Večerník Praha1:16:28
3.flagKlokočka Jan - Heřman MilošiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka1:16:39
1.flagPošík Jiří - Janeček JiříiconRenault Clio Williams1:15:31
2.flagŠofr Pavel - Drásta TomášiconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Šofr - Večerník Praha1:16:28
3.flagKlokočka Jan - Heřman MilošiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka1:16:39
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911 S1:25:53
2.flagMyslík Vladimír - Myslík JaroslaviconŠkoda 110 R1:32:03
3.flagHrubý Miroslav - Houdek VratislaviconŠkoda 110 R1:33:32
29. 7. – 30. 7. 1994, Olšany • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 109,60 km
1.flagSedmidubský Václav - Chadima ZdeněkiconFord Escort RS CosworthSopo Racing Děčín59:47
2.flagKlokočka Jan - Heřman MilošiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka1:01:23
3.flagMach Jiří - Pritzl VáclaviconToyota CelicaPAMK Klatovy1:01:47
1.flagSedmidubský Václav - Chadima ZdeněkiconFord Escort RS CosworthSopo Racing Děčín59:47
2.flagKlokočka Jan - Heřman MilošiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka1:01:23
3.flagMach Jiří - Pritzl VáclaviconToyota CelicaPAMK Klatovy1:01:47
23. 7. – 24. 7. 1993, Pačejov • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 96,94 km
1.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAutoprima51:50
2.flagSedmidubský Václav - Podzimek PetriconFord Escort RS CosworthKovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou53:08
3.flagZelinka Vladimír - Pelc JaroslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthBeckr Most53:30
1.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAutoprima51:50
2.flagSedmidubský Václav - Podzimek PetriconFord Escort RS CosworthKovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou53:08
3.flagZelinka Vladimír - Pelc JaroslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthBeckr Most53:30
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1989, Pačejov • entries/finish - 105/65 • asphalt - gravel 55,00 km
1.flagFadrný František - Fadrná LibušeiconPeugeot 205 GTIJZD Mír Velký Bor33:10
2.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Vendl ZdeněkiconŠkoda 130 LGŘ AP Praha33:33
3.flagTalián Stanislav - Prokop VladimíriconŠkoda 130 LJZD Miloňovice33:47
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Vendl ZdeněkiconŠkoda 130 LGŘ AP Praha33:33
2.flagStahl Antonin - Stahl JaniconLada VAZ 2105 MTXAMK Janovice nad Úhlavou33:50
3.flagValenta Vladimír - Kerekeš EmiliconŠkoda 130 LAMK Smrčí34:04
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1988, Pačejov • entries/finish - 90/70 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagPachner Ivan - Kulíšek JiříiconLada VAZ 2105Záchranná služba Praha1:00:33
2.flagMrština Dalibor - Kabátek BohuslaviconŠkoda 130 LStrojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha1:00:52
3.flagBrychta Petr - Ješetický TomášiconLada VAZ 2105Filmové Studio Barrandov1:00:55
1.flagPachner Ivan - Kulíšek JiříiconLada VAZ 2105Záchranná služba Praha1:00:33
2.flagMrština Dalibor - Kabátek BohuslaviconŠkoda 130 LStrojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha1:00:52
3.flagBrychta Petr - Ješetický TomášiconLada VAZ 2105Filmové Studio Barrandov1:00:55
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1987, Pačejov • entries/finish - 122/70 • asphalt - gravel 73,82 km
1.flagPošík Jiří - Císař JiříiconŠkoda 130 LASK Stavby Praha46:24
2.flagPešl Ladislav - Jarošík VáclaviconŠkoda 130 LAMK JZD Hlavňovice46:28
3.flagMrština Dalibor - Kabátek BohuslaviconŠkoda 130 LPrůmstav Mladá Boleslav46:59
1.flagPošík Jiří - Císař JiříiconŠkoda 130 LASK Stavby Praha46:24
2.flagPešl Ladislav - Jarošík VáclaviconŠkoda 130 LAMK JZD Hlavňovice46:28
3.flagMrština Dalibor - Kabátek BohuslaviconŠkoda 130 LPrůmstav Mladá Boleslav46:59
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1986, Pačejov • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt - gravel 119,62 km
1.flagFadrný František - Štanc PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK Pačejov1:22:02
2.flagVávrovec sen. Jiří - Holeček LadislaviconLada VAZ 2103AMK Staňkov1:24:14
3.flagNajman Václav - Dlouhý PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Domousnice1:25:05
1.flagFadrný František - Štanc PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK Pačejov1:22:02
2.flagVávrovec sen. Jiří - Holeček LadislaviconLada VAZ 2103AMK Staňkov1:24:14
3.flagNajman Václav - Dlouhý PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Domousnice1:25:05
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1985, Pačejov • entries/finish - 118/53 • asphalt - gravel 59,58 km - (cancelled 4,46 km)
1.flagStahl Antonin - Stahl JaniconLada VAZ 21011AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou41:17
2.flagMíka Jiří - Šťastný MiroslaviconLada VAZ 2105AMK Metalex Mělník42:10
3.flagKnespl Miloš - Hendrichová LenkaiconŠkoda 120AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav42:33
1.flagStahl Antonin - Stahl JaniconLada VAZ 21011AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou41:17
2.flagMíka Jiří - Šťastný MiroslaviconLada VAZ 2105AMK Metalex Mělník42:10
3.flagKnespl Miloš - Hendrichová LenkaiconŠkoda 120AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav42:33
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1984, Pačejov • entries/finish - 88/55 • asphalt - gravel 110,02 km
1.flagBubník Dušan - Kuhn OtoiconLada VAZ 2103AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov1:10:05
2.flagČastoral Jaroslav - Myslivec JaroslaviconŠkoda 120 LSMJZD Katovice1:10:24
3.flagŽatecký Václav - Plánička MiroslaviconLada VAZ 21011AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov1:10:27
1.flagBubník Dušan - Kuhn OtoiconLada VAZ 2103AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov1:10:05
2.flagČastoral Jaroslav - Myslivec JaroslaviconŠkoda 120 LSMJZD Katovice1:10:24
3.flagŽatecký Václav - Plánička MiroslaviconLada VAZ 21011AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov1:10:27
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1983, Pačejov • entries/finish - 97/45 • asphalt - gravel 59,88 km
1.flagHortenský Václav - Orlíček MiroslaviconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Nejdek45:49
2.flagHomolka Pavel - Homolka JaniconLada VAZ 2103PAMK Klatovy46:45
3.flagTriner Emil - Brabec JiříiconŠkoda 120 LSAMK Příbram47:16
1.flagHortenský Václav - Orlíček MiroslaviconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Nejdek45:49
2.flagHomolka Pavel - Homolka JaniconLada VAZ 2103PAMK Klatovy46:45
3.flagTriner Emil - Brabec JiříiconŠkoda 120 LSAMK Příbram47:16
19. 4. 1980, Pačejov • entries/finish - 114/73 • asphalt - gravel 96,40 km
1.flagDolák Milan - Šteflová MarieiconŠkoda 110AMK Sprint Praha1:02:20
2.flagEöllös Juraj - Hodek JiříiconŠkoda 110 RCPAMK Klatovy1:03:53
3.flagJoza Josef - Navrátil PaveliconŠkoda 120 S RallyeAMK Mariánské Lázně1:04:36
1.flagDolák Milan - Šteflová MarieiconŠkoda 110AMK Sprint Praha1:02:20
2.flagEöllös Juraj - Hodek JiříiconŠkoda 110 RCPAMK Klatovy1:03:53
3.flagJoza Josef - Navrátil PaveliconŠkoda 120 S RallyeAMK Mariánské Lázně1:04:36
28. 7. 1979, Pačejov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 73,02 km
1.flagStarý Josef - Petr VáclaviconŠkoda 130 RSAMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav44:36
Results only for A1/Škoda, A2/1300 aand A/1600, remaining results are missing.
8. 7. 1978, Pačejov • entries/finish - 124/96 • asphalt - gravel 37,16 km
1.flagBřichnáč Jiří - Šteffek MilaniconLada VAZ 21011ASK VTŽ Chomutov25:38
2.flagHucl Josef - Franta VáclaviconŠkoda 100ASK Plzeň26:15
3.flagTábořík Stanislav - Sirotek AntoníniconŠkoda 110AMK Sedlčany26:26
1.flagBřichnáč Jiří - Šteffek MilaniconLada VAZ 21011ASK VTŽ Chomutov25:38
2.flagHucl Josef - Franta VáclaviconŠkoda 100ASK Plzeň26:15
3.flagTábořík Stanislav - Sirotek AntoníniconŠkoda 110AMK Sedlčany26:26
23. 7. 1977, Pačejov • entries/finish - 101/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagKukelka Josef - Charouz AntoníniconŠkoda 120 SAMK Praha 3 - Žižkov23:23
2.flagKadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová ŠtěpánkaiconŠkoda 110 LASK Plzeň23:50
3.flagKlimánek Petr - Tomis MichaliconŠkoda 110MST Praha23:50
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1976, Pačejov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 21,60 km
1.flagCipra Ivan - Zíka MilaniconŠkoda 120 SAMK Plzeň - střed13:49
2.flagJaneba Pavel - Žďánský KareliconŠkoda 120 SAMK Škoda AZNP14:15
3.flagStarý Josef - Petr VáclaviconŠkoda 120 SAMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav14:18
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.