14. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg 2019
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #9 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #9 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6
7. 9. 2019, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • gravel - asphalt 66.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #95 |
Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
HAM***
|
NC1 |
39:00.6 |
102.4 |
||||
2. | #94 |
Christ Martin - Jakobs Norman |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
LG *** | NC1 |
39:35.0 |
+34.4 +34.4 |
101.0 0.52 |
|||
3. | #89 |
Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
LDS***
|
NC1 |
40:34.5 |
+1:33.9 +59.5 |
98.5 1.41 |
|||
4. | #91 |
Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
SM ***
|
NC1 |
40:41.7 |
+1:41.1 +7.2 |
98.2 1.52 |
|||
5. | #76 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel |
Volvo 940 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WBS***
|
NC2 |
41:10.6 |
+2:10.0 +28.9 |
97.0 1.95 |
|||
6. | #88 |
Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
LDS*** | NC1 |
42:31.5 0:10 |
+3:30.9 +1:20.9 |
94.0 3.17 |
|||
7. | #86 |
Böhm Thomas - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
Z G***
|
NC1 |
42:38.1 0:30 |
+3:37.5 +6.6 |
93.7 3.27 |
|||
8. | #71 |
Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Wülfrath |
ME ***
|
NC3 |
42:47.8 0:10 |
+3:47.2 +9.7 |
93.4 3.41 |
|||
9. | #68 |
Arndt Hannes - Wagner Christof |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
WAK***
|
NC3 |
43:41.2 |
+4:40.6 +53.4 |
91.5 4.21 |
|||
10. | #84 |
Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
TF ***
|
NC1 |
43:46.2 |
+4:45.6 +5.0 |
91.3 4.29 |
|||
11. | #74 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia |
Seat Ibiza TDI |
AU *** | NC2 |
44:25.2 |
+5:24.6 +39.0 |
90.0 4.87 |
|||
12. | #64 |
Brunke Torsten - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR***
|
NC3 |
44:39.9 |
+5:39.3 +14.7 |
89.5 5.09 |
|||
13. | #79 |
Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten |
Audi 90 Quattro |
G A***
|
NC2 |
45:01.9 0:10 |
+6:01.3 +22.0 |
88.7 5.42 |
|||
14. | #65 |
Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
WB ***
|
NC3 |
45:11.4 |
+6:10.8 +9.5 |
88.4 5.57 |
|||
15. | #50 |
Walther Jochen - Holland Johanna |
Volvo 244 |
DBR***
|
NC2 |
46:21.1 |
+7:20.5 +1:09.7 |
86.2 6.61 |
|||
16. | #55 |
Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica |
BMW 318 iS E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
46:21.2 |
+7:20.6 +0.1 |
86.2 6.62 |
|||
17. | #37 |
Schulze Fabian - Bemmann Jan-Eric |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Scuderia Offenbach |
NDH***
|
NC4 |
46:41.5 0:10 |
+7:40.9 +20.3 |
85.6 6.92 |
|||
18. | #78 |
Schütte Mike - Schmidt André |
Audi Coupé Quattro V6 |
PM ***
|
NC2 |
46:59.6 |
+7:59.0 +18.1 |
85.0 7.19 |
|||
19. | #41 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
Lada VFTS |
R-7**
|
NC4 |
47:03.6 |
+8:03.0 +4.0 |
84.9 7.25 |
|||
20. | #49 |
Korpp Alexander - Kunert Michael |
BMW 325i E36 |
C I***
|
NC2 |
47:26.8 |
+8:26.2 +23.2 |
84.2 7.60 |
|||
21. | #54 |
Heß Jan - Gruber Marcel |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 MSC Pößneck |
KH ***
|
NC3 |
47:31.1 |
+8:30.5 +4.3 |
84.1 7.67 |
|||
22. | #36 |
Schneider Manuel - Zander Jenny |
Suzuki Ignis Sport Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
SZB***
|
NC4 |
47:42.2 |
+8:41.6 +11.1 |
83.8 7.83 |
|||
23. | #24 |
Loof Nick - Eichenauer Nico |
Volvo 940 GL |
ST ***
|
NC9 |
48:13.4 |
+9:12.8 +31.2 |
82.9 8.30 |
|||
24. | #21 |
Buys Patrick - Bödeker Robin |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
ME *** | NC8 |
49:01.1 |
+10:00.5 +47.7 |
81.5 9.02 |
|||
25. | #22 |
Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen |
Volkswagen Golf II Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP ***
|
NC9 |
49:14.7 |
+10:14.1 +13.6 |
81.1 9.22 |
|||
26. | #27 |
Heinze Lukas - Hayn Ronny |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
TG *** | NC5 |
49:20.0 |
+10:19.4 +5.3 |
81.0 9.30 |
|||
27. | #40 |
Funke Thomas - Rostalski Nico |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B T***
|
NC4 |
49:23.9 |
+10:23.3 +3.9 |
80.9 9.36 |
|||
28. | #35 |
Mekelburg Alexander - Kruschke Henry |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
B B***
|
NC4 |
50:16.0 |
+11:15.4 +52.1 |
79.5 10.14 |
|||
29. | #81 |
Straße Dirk - Neumann Uwe |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC |
FF ***
|
NC1 |
50:32.8 |
+11:32.2 +16.8 |
79.1 10.39 |
|||
30. | #47 |
Litfin Jörg - Standke Petra |
Volvo 944 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP ***
|
NC2 |
50:34.9 |
+11:34.3 +2.1 |
79.0 10.42 |
|||
31. | #39 |
Mähner Ralf - Siohl-Döppner Daniela |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
SEE*** | NC4 |
50:36.9 |
+11:36.3 +2.0 |
78.9 10.45 |
|||
32. | #14 |
Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron |
Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC |
C H*** | NC5 |
50:55.8 |
+11:55.2 +18.9 |
78.5 10.74 |
|||
33. | #51 |
Gerstenberger Martin - Borack Heiko |
Volvo 244 |
H V***
|
NC2 |
51:00.8 |
+12:00.2 +5.0 |
78.3 10.81 |
|||
34. | #46 |
Frese Anja C. - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Volvo 244 |
SFA***
|
NC2 |
51:34.7 |
+12:34.1 +33.9 |
77.5 11.32 |
|||
35. | #45 |
Krause Jürgen - Nenninger Philipp |
Volvo 244 |
LOS***
|
NC2 |
51:48.6 |
+12:48.0 +13.9 |
77.1 11.53 |
|||
36. | #19 |
Gernot Gianna - Schröder Katharina |
Volvo 940 GL Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
KY ***
|
NC9 |
52:01.5 |
+13:00.9 +12.9 |
76.8 11.73 |
|||
37. | #77 |
Ziegler Jens - Scheer Andreas |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
Z J***
|
NC2 |
52:52.7 |
+13:52.1 +51.2 |
75.6 12.49 |
|||
38. | #44 |
Schmidt Tim - Schmidt Niklas |
Volvo 944 GL |
DBR*** | NC2 |
53:07.7 |
+14:07.1 +15.0 |
75.2 12.72 |
|||
39. | #56 |
Habicht Daniel - Fritzsche Yasmine |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
LDK***
|
NC3 |
53:51.1 |
+14:50.5 +43.4 |
74.2 13.37 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB *** | NC5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #30 |
Seltmann André - Kunze Daniel | Mazda 323 GTX |
Z T***
|
NC7 | Gearbox | |||||
SS6 | #32 |
Günther Pierre - Franke Jan | Opel Vectra 4x4 |
ANA***
|
NC8 | Lost wheel | |||||
SS4 | #33 |
Leonhardt Thomas - Linke Kevin |
Audi S4 Avant Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B T*** | NC6 | Clutch | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Joachim Uwe - Scheer Thomas | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) |
WB ***
|
NC4 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #57 |
Schneider Jan - Wöll Sascha |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #58 |
Kirk Thomas - Lingl Haimo | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H T***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #61 |
Gutewort Tobias - Derda Karina |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
WB ***
|
NC3 | Differential | |||||
SS5 | #63 |
Broda Ronny - Geike Mario | BMW 318 iS E36 |
WB ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #69 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Renault Clio III RS | GOH*** | NC3 | Didn't start | |||||
SS3 | #70 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel |
Opel Astra G OPC MC Grünhain |
GRZ*** | NC3 | Brakes | |||||
SS6 | #73 |
Sabrowski Sebastian - Kramer Alexander | Opel Corsa D OPC | NDH*** | NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #75 |
Rodewald Patrick - Kaiser Jacqueline | Volvo 242 |
C A***
|
NC2 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #92 |
Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
LOS***
|
NC1 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [10. 9. 2019]
Jeffrey Wiesner / Marcel Eichenauer…
Rallyefans03]
Rallyefans03]
14. ADMV Rallye Bad Schmiedeberg | …
Rallyejournal]
Rallyejournal]
14. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmie…
MM-Rallymedia]
MM-Rallymedia]