lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. ADAC Rallye Bergring Teterow 2019

13. 7. 2019, Teterow • gravel • Other years
Schotter Cup #5ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Brandenburg #4

Final results

finished: 41 (41 on list)
1.#51flagflag Christ Martin
- Jakobs Norman
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
25:35.60
2.#47flagflag Senglaub Sven
- Eschenhorn Lydia
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
NC1
25:47.06
+11.46
 +11.46
3.#35flagflag Knüpfer Bernd
- Möhrpahl Heinke
icon Opel Astra G OPC
NC3
27:07.80
+1:32.20
 +1:20.74
4.#52flagflag Eriksson Jan
- Eriksson Magnus
icon Subaru Impreza STi
NC1
27:10.02
+1:34.42
 +2.22
5.#37flagflag Dammaschke Stephan
- Helm Winnie
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC3
27:21.15
+1:45.55
 +11.13
6.#31flagflag Schlerfer Ralf
- Schlerfer Jörg
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC3
27:54.19
+2:18.59
 +33.04
7.#34flagflag März Silvio
- Derda Karina
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Chemnitzer AMC
NC3
28:10.99
+2:35.39
 +16.80
8.#33flagflag Broda Ronny
- Sonntag Rigo
icon BMW 318 iS E36
NC3
28:18.67
+2:43.07
 +7.68
9.#43flagflag Klemm Alexander
- Klemm Cornelia
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
NC2
28:24.82
+2:49.22
 +6.15
10.#41flagflag Rauhe Sebastian
- Rauhe Dennis
icon Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
28:30.53
+2:54.93
 +5.71
11.#42flagflag Schumann Sven
- Hopfer Torsten
icon Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
28:46.88
+3:11.28
 +16.35
12.#30flagflag Gutewort Tobias
- Scheer Andreas
icon BMW 318 iS
NC3
28:46.92
+3:11.32
 +0.04
13.#9flagflag Rodewald Patrick
- Kaiser Jacqueline
icon Volvo 940 GL
NC9
28:47.42
+3:11.82
 +0.50
14.#25flagflag Walther Jochen
- Schmidt Tim
icon Volvo 240
NC2
28:54.21
+3:18.61
 +6.79
15.#46flagflag Wandner Ingmar
- Wandner Hendrik
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
28:55.87
+3:20.27
 +1.66
16.#32flagflag Brunke Torsten
- Hesse Alexander
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
MC Neuruppin
NC3
28:58.75
+3:23.15
 +2.88
17.#28flagflag Leonhardt Thomas
- Lukas Andrea
icon Audi A4
Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau
NC6
29:00.63
+3:25.03
 +1.88
18.#15flagflag Schneider Manuel
- Wolanski Julia
icon Suzuki Ignis Sport
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
NC4
29:05.51
+3:29.91
 +4.88
19.#17flagflag Schulze Fabian
- Pfützenreuter Anna-Lena
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
NC4
29:05.59
+3:29.99
 +0.08
20.#27flagflag Sellhorn Sönke
- Thielke Heike
icon Mazda 323 GTX
NC7
29:06.10
+3:30.50
 +0.51
21.#24flagflag Gerstenberger Martin
- Borack Heiko
icon Volvo 240
NC2
29:13.51
+3:37.91
 +7.41
22.#55flagflag Leue Andreas
- Leue Markus
icon Volvo 940
NC2
29:33.77
+3:58.17
 +20.26
23.#5flagflag Heinze Lukas
- Hayn Ronny
icon Nissan Micra
NC5
29:48.60
+4:13.00
 +14.83
24.#45flagflag Meyer Norbert
- Stopowski Dirk
icon BMW M3 E46
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC1
29:52.14
+4:16.54
 +3.54
25.#16flagflag Schulze Hubertus
- Katins David
icon Mitsubishi Colt 16V
NC4
29:53.36
+4:17.76
 +1.22
26.#19flagflag Korpp Alexander
- Kunert Michael
icon BMW 325i E36
NC2
29:53.74
+4:18.14
 +0.38
27.#13flagflag Funke Thomas
- Rostalski Nico
icon Lada VFTS
NC4
29:54.56
+4:18.96
 +0.82
28.#4flagflag Günl Steffen
- Heise Thomas
icon Nissan Micra
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC5
29:56.36
+4:20.76
 +1.80
29.#26flagflag Seltmann Andre
- Linke Kevin
icon Mazda 323 GTX
NC7
30:14.14
+4:38.54
 +17.78
30.#10flagflag Buys Patrick
- Bödeker Robin
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
NC8
30:21.10
+4:45.50
 +6.96
31.#14flagflag Mekelburg Alexander
- Kruschke Henry
icon Opel Kadett E
NC4
30:25.50
+4:49.90
 +4.40
32.#36flagflag Zischkale Frank
- Derda Benjamin
icon BMW 318 iS
NC3
30:26.02
+4:50.42
 +0.52
33.#12flagflag von Fritschen Uwe
- Baumann Andreas
icon Lada VFTS
NC4
31:03.54
+5:27.94
 +37.52
34.#23flagflag Litfin Jörg
- Standke Petra
icon Volvo 940
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC2
31:05.58
+5:29.98
 +2.04
35.#22flagflag Frese Anja
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon Volvo 240
SFG Lippe e.V.
NC2
31:07.36
+5:31.76
 +1.78
36.#20flagflag Cramer Karl-Heinz
- Tuchtenhagen Udo
icon BMW 323 TI Compact
MSC Emstal
NC2
31:31.11
+5:55.51
 +23.75
37.#1flagflag Eichhorst Eckhardt
- Strauss Sophia
icon Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
NC5
31:37.99
+6:02.39
 +6.88
38.#21flagflag Krause Jürgen
- Nenninger Philipp
icon Volvo 240
NC2
31:54.11
+6:18.51
 +16.12
39.#3flagflag Schlagner Sven
- Lüdicke Klaus
icon Audi 80 GL
MSG Eberswalde
NC4
32:28.63
+6:53.03
 +34.52
40.#2flagflag Gernot Gianna
- Schröder Katharina
icon Volvo 940 GL
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC9
36:20.51
+10:44.91
 +3:51.88
41.#8flagflag Nicolaus Sören
- Standke Normen
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC9
53:54.95
+28:19.35
 +17:34.44

Retirements

12 (12 on list)
SS2#6flagflag Knorr Michael
- Gräbner Dominic
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Chemnitzer AMC
NC5
Retired
SS4#7flagflag Weiss Tassilo
- Uhlrich Sven
icon Volvo 940 GL
MC Grünhain
NC9
Retired
SS5#11flagflag Wildgrube Gero
- Schröder Marco
icon Lada VFTS
NC4
Retired
SS2#18flagflag Joachim Uwe
- Scheer Thomas
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
NC4
Retired
SS5#38flagflag Schultz Thomas
- Schultz-Trees Melanie
icon Renault Clio III RS
NC3
Retired
SS5#39flagflag Becker Björn
- Mürkens Dirk
icon Audi 90 Quattro
NC3
Retired
SS2#40flagflag Ziegler Jens
- Dörstling Ingo
icon Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
Retired
SS6#44flagflag Wiesner Jeffrey
- Eichenauer Marcel
icon Volvo 940
Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.
NC2
Accident
SS1#48flagflag Rink Andreas
- Kreuzer Claudia
icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
NC1
Retired
SS4#49flagflag Böhm Thomas
- Rosenmüller Daniel
icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC1
Electrical
SS6#50flagflag Petersen Rolf
- Krabbenhöft Jürgen
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
NC1
Accident
SS1#54flagflag Dinkel Patrik
- Kiessling Felix
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMC Coburg
NC1
Accident
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [16. 7. 2019]
-->