lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

32. ADAC Ostalbrallye 2019

13. 4. 2019, Abtsgmünd • asphalt 67,80 km • Other years
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #4

Final results

finished: 47 (47 on list)
1.#4flagflag Dinkel Patrik
- Kiessling Felix
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CO EV 999)
AMC Coburg
NC1
38:34.1
105.5
 
2.#2flagflag Noller Rainer
- Kopczyk Stefan
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (HN RN 990)
MSC Potzberg
NC1
38:47.7
+13.6
 +13.6
104.9
 0.20
3.#7flagflag Stütz Ralf
- Stütz Lars
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (AA RS 797)
MSC Abtsgmünd
NC1
39:22.1
+48.0
 +34.4
103.3
 0.71
4.#6flagflag Kreuter Norman
- Kreuter Michaela
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max (WN NK 171)
race:pro motorsport
RC3
39:55.6
+1:21.5
 +33.5
101.9
 1.20
5.#1flagflag Macht Roland
- Rossdeutscher Klaus
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (BT EV 300)
NC1
40:08.3
+1:34.2
 +12.7
101.3
 1.39
6.#5flagflag Kress Sven
- Kohler Carina
icon BMW 320 iS (KÜN SK 316)
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
40:09.9
+1:35.8
 +1.6
101.3
 1.41
7.#23flagflag Petersen Jan
- Epple Ina
icon BMW 325i E30 (HOR CV 1)
NC2
40:18.9
+1:44.8
 +9.0
100.9
 1.55
8.#11flagflag Fröhlich Mathias
- Rauber Tim
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
RC3
41:26.3
+2:52.2
 +1:07.4
98.2
 2.54
9.#24flagflag Gitzel Darius
- Bomm Markus
icon Škoda Octavia (AA DG 910)
RT Mögglingen
NC2
41:27.5
+2:53.4
 +1.2
98.1
 2.56
10.#22flagflag Kurz Jochen
- Kalinke Melanie
icon BMW M3 E36 (SHA KJ 99)
RT Mögglingen
NC2
41:42.0
+3:07.9
 +14.5
97.6
 2.77
11.#27flagflag Lutz Kai-Uwe
- Lutz Tamara
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi (WN B 555)
OC Winnenden
NC6
41:45.3
+3:11.2
 +3.3
97.4
 2.82
12.#30flagflag Limpert Hans
- Limpert Max
icon BMW 320 iS E30 (BA BL 320)
NC3
41:49.5
1:00
+3:15.4
 +4.2
97.3
 2.88
13.#14flagflag Mayer Samuel
- Mayer Bärbel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo (NT EV 7)
NC1
41:52.4
+3:18.3
 +2.9
97.2
 2.92
14.#21flagflag Engerer Stefan
- Pfeiffer Rudolf
icon Peugeot 306 (AN SE 205)
NC2
41:52.7
+3:18.6
 +0.3
97.1
 2.93
15.#19flagflag Roos Jürgen
- Götz Michael
icon BMW M3 Compact (WÜ RR 38)
NC2
41:54.3
+3:20.2
 +1.6
97.1
 2.95
16.#29flagflag Brenner Patrick
- Rottweiler Jorg
icon BMW 320 iS E30 (GD IS 320)
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
42:10.8
+3:36.7
 +16.5
96.4
 3.20
17.#47flagflag Kübler Oliver
- Hochhäuser Michael
icon BMW 318 iS E30 (SHA OK 249)
NC3
42:19.3
+3:45.2
 +8.5
96.1
 3.32
18.#55flagflag König Veit
- Wichura Henry
icon Suzuki Swift Sport (ZP VK 1)
NC4
42:31.8
+3:57.7
 +12.5
95.7
 3.51
19.#9flagflag Otterbach Kai
- Creyaufmüller Niklas
icon BMW 318 iS E30 (KÜN NC 1)
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
42:32.3
+3:58.2
 +0.5
95.6
 3.51
20.#36flagflag Merkel Alexander
- Hufgard Jana
icon Renault Clio (KT AX 27)
NC3
42:33.5
+3:59.4
 +1.2
95.6
 3.53
21.#43flagflag Jäger Michael
- Sonder Heiko
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
42:38.4
+4:04.3
 +4.9
95.4
 3.60
22.#31flagflag Kohler Erhard
- Kohler Maren
icon BMW 318 iS (SHA EK 62)
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
42:44.0
+4:09.9
 +5.6
95.2
 3.69
23.#20flagflag Weidlich Kai
- Geist Hartmut
icon BMW Compact (WÜ W 660)
NC2
43:04.2
+4:30.1
 +20.2
94.5
 3.98
24.#25flagflag Reichert Andreas
- Otterbach Nico
icon BMW 328i E36 (SHA AR 179)
NC2
43:12.9
+4:38.8
 +8.7
94.1
 4.11
25.#58flagflag Soutschka Jan-Marc
- Kurz Daniela
icon Volkswagen Polo (KÜN JS 92)
RT Mögglingen
NC8
43:46.4
+5:12.3
 +33.5
92.9
 4.61
26.#60flagflag Schuhmacher Marcel
- Schuhmacher Helmut
icon BMW 318 iS E36 (SHA MS 149)
NC8
43:59.2
+5:25.1
 +12.8
92.5
 4.79
27.#45flagflag Weidl Uwe
- Jäckel Stephan
icon BMW E36 (SHA UW 36)
MSC Gaildorf
NC3
44:16.1
+5:42.0
 +16.9
91.9
 5.04
28.#51flagflag Frey Björn
- Frey Ingo
icon Volkswagen Lupo GTi (GD BF 55)
NC4
44:20.5
+5:46.4
 +4.4
91.7
 5.11
29.#35flagflag Geist Toni
- Herbold Franziska
icon BMW 318 iS E36 (ÖHR TG 95)
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
NC3
44:51.4
+6:17.3
 +30.9
90.7
 5.56
30.#17flagflag Blank Nico
- Blank Bastian
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi (SHA TU 312)
UMC Ulm
NC1
44:52.0
+6:17.9
 +0.6
90.7
 5.57
31.#68flagflag Diepelt Markus
- Freihalter Boris
icon Volkswagen Golf II
AMC Schwäbisch Gmünd
NC9
45:07.4
+6:33.3
 +15.4
90.2
 5.80
32.#56flagflag Mahl Jannik
- Kiefer Lisa
icon Suzuki Swift Sport (GER JM 216)
ADAC Pfalz
NC4
45:14.4
+6:40.3
 +7.0
89.9
 5.90
33.#53flagflag Schiedt Lukas
- Hanselmann Oliver
icon Suzuki Swift Sport (VAI TL 99)
NC4
45:17.3
+6:43.2
 +2.9
89.8
 5.95
34.#28flagflag Rettenberger Udo
- Speer Detlev
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V (VS RM 21)
MSC Black Forest
NC3
45:22.5
+6:48.4
 +5.2
89.7
 6.02
35.#63flagflag Knorpp Marcel
- Kramer Andreas
icon Opel Corsa B GSi
OC Winnenden
NC9
45:28.9
+6:54.8
 +6.4
89.4
 6.12
36.#48flagflag Balduf Frank
- Schenek Timo
icon Mazda MX-5 (HN MX 5099)
NC3
45:54.4
1:00
+7:20.3
 +25.5
88.6
 6.49
37.#40flagflag Hochwimmer Sven
- Kramer Yasmin
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (KG SH 11)
AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
NC3
45:59.2
+7:25.1
 +4.8
88.5
 6.56
38.#61flagflag Krautwurst Marcel
- Kludt Sandra
icon Mercedes-Benz W201 (GP MK 2193)
NC9
46:55.9
+8:21.8
 +56.7
86.7
 7.40
39.#12flagflag De Grazia Salvatore
- Klärner Eva-Maria
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (LEO EV 8)
race:pro motorsport
NC1
47:00.0
+8:25.9
 +4.1
86.6
 7.46
40.#59flagflag Hudelmaier Pascal
- Wißt Patrick
icon Ford Fiesta (WN SP 2208)
race:pro motorsport
NC8
47:29.3
+8:55.2
 +29.3
85.7
 7.89
41.#67flagflag Heinzel Frederik
- Talmon-Gros Vincent
icon Volkswagen Golf II
NC9
47:31.3
+8:57.2
 +2.0
85.6
 7.92
42.#42flagflag Iwaniw Dietmar
- Grau Kerstin
icon BMW E30 (AA KF 86)
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
47:35.2
1:00
+9:01.1
 +3.9
85.5
 7.98
43.#65flagflag Orf Martin
- Kirchner Sebastian
icon Volkswagen Golf II
NC9
48:06.2
+9:32.1
 +31.0
84.6
 8.44
44.#66flagflag Mathes Michael
- Emmert Julius
icon Volkswagen Golf II (HAB MM 17)
AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
NC9
48:44.3
+10:10.2
 +38.1
83.5
 9.00
45.#39flagflag Schwab Andreas
- Schwab Bernhard
icon Audi A3 (NU SI 34)
NC3
49:06.5
+10:32.4
 +22.2
82.8
 9.33
46.#62flagflag Mayer Markus
- Mayer Holger
icon Volkswagen Golf II 16V
NC9
51:48.2
+13:14.1
 +2:41.7
78.5
 11.71
47.#64flagflag Dittrich Daniel
- Dittrich Maximilian
icon Volkswagen Golf II (IN DD 883)
NC9
54:28.6
1:00
+15:54.5
 +2:40.4
74.7
 14.08

Retirements

18 (18 on list)
SS1#3flagflag Köhler Fritz
- Hägele Petra
icon BMW M3 E46 Compact (KÜN KF 46)
NC1
Retired
SS1#8flagflag Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin
icon Citroën DS3 R3T (AA SP 2018)
MSC Laichingen e.V.
RC3
Retired
SS2#10flagflag Schmid Steffen
- Föhner Ann-Carin
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (NU CF 9)
MSC Laichingen e.V.
RC4
Retired
SS4#13flagflag Rebentisch Steffen
- Apelt Cerstin
icon BMW M3 Compact
MSC Black Forest
NC1
Retired
SS4#15flagflag Morhard Michael
- Morhard Alex
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (CW M 168)
MSC Calw
NC1
Retired
SS1#16flagflag Burkart Frank
- Zunftmeister Armin
icon Lancia Delta Integrale (KN-HF 4)
NC1
Retired
SS4#18flagflag Ballauf Bert
- Ballauf Pascal
icon BMW M3 Compact (ES TI 1800)
AC Helfenstein
NC1
Retired
SS4#32flagflag Glass Sven
- Gehbauer Paul
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V (BK SG 1412)
OC Winnenden
NC3
Retired
SS7#33flagflag Kässer Tom
- Gerich Viviane
icon Honda Civic Type-R (WN XB 8981)
OC Winnenden
NC3
Retired
SS4#34flagflag Müller Markus
- Kees Ramona
icon BMW E36
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
Retired
SS5#37flagflag Schmitt Gerrit
- Liebrich Melanie
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V (MSP GQ 330)
NC3
Retired
SS3#38flagflag Hasselwander Uwe
- Beier Stephanie
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
OC Winnenden
NC3
Retired
SS4#41flagflag Böhringer Jochen
- Arnold Patrick
icon BMW 318 iS (KÜN BA 20)
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
NC3
Retired
SS4#44flagflag Nutzel Joachim
- Rüter Agnes
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
NC3
Retired
SS5#46flagflag Staiger Daniel
- Niggemann Markus
icon BMW 318 iS
MC Neuhausen-München
NC3
Retired
SS1#49flagflag Hägele Nils
- Hägele Jan
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V (SHA VW 757)
NC3
Retired
SS2#50flagflag Schütze Marc
- Hilsenbeck Nadja
icon Honda Civic (AA MS 2302)
NC4
Retired
SS1#57flagflag Haug Jurgen
- Komorek Arndt
icon Volkswagen Polo
NC5
Retired
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [14. 4. 2019]
-->